Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 11.67
2 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 11.00
3 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 9.00
4 TUOYO Justin

TUOYO

Justin
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 9.00
5 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 8.33
6

Falco KC Falco KC 1 7.00
7 Ford Quincy

Ford

Quincy
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 7.00
8 GUINN Richard Thomas

GUINN

Richard Thomas
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 6.67
9 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 6.67
10 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 6.50
11 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 6.33
12 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 6.00
13 TAYLOR Steve

TAYLOR

Steve
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 1 6.00
14 Wright Marquis

Wright

Marquis
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 6.00
15 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 6.00
16 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 5.67
17 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 5.50
18 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 5.33
19 DURHAM Jabril

DURHAM

Jabril
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 5.00
20 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 5.00
21 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 5.00
22

Falco KC Falco KC 1 5.00
23 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 5.00
24 Pointer SirDominic

Pointer

SirDominic
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 5.00
25 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 4.33
26 OGUNYEMI Javion

OGUNYEMI

Javion
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 4.33
27 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 1 4.00
28 SARLIJA Marino

SARLIJA

Marino
5 PVSK PVSK 1 4.00
29 BARNIES Troy

BARNIES

Troy
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 2 4.00
30 DUKIC Nebojsa

DUKIC

Nebojsa
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 4.00
31 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas

VAUGHN

Deonta Thomas
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 4.00
32 SIMPSON Trevis

SIMPSON

Trevis
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 4.00
33 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 4.00
34 אריק פאנינג

אריק פאנינג

1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 4.00
35 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 4.00
36 HARRIS Alandise

HARRIS

Alandise
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 4.00
37 HILL Kasey

HILL

Kasey
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 3.67
38 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1 Falco KC Falco KC 3 3.33
39 Govens Darrin

Govens

Darrin
1 Falco KC Falco KC 3 3.33
40 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
41 DILLARD Kevin

DILLARD

Kevin
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
42 MPRAOUNINGK Stibi

MPRAOUNINGK

Stibi
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 3.00
43 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 3.00
44 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 3.00
45 RADIC Ivica

RADIC

Ivica
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
46 Davis Steven

Davis

Steven
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
47 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 3.00
48 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.67
49 Perry Kendrick

Perry

Kendrick
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.67
50 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 2.67
51 HORTON Christopher

HORTON

Christopher
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 2.67
52 HINDS Jabarie

HINDS

Jabarie
1 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 2.33
53 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 2.33
54 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 2.00
55 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
56 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
57 MIKOVIC Milija

MIKOVIC

Milija
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
58 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 2.00
59 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
60 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
61 Kinney James

Kinney

James
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
62 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
63 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
64 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
3 Falco KC Falco KC 2 1.00
65 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
66 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 2 0.50
67 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
68 Dancsecs Andras

Dancsecs

Andras
1 Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
69 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
70 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 0.00
71 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
72 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
73 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
74 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
75 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
76 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 1 0.00
77 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek