Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 EILINGSFELD János 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 11.67
2 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 11.00
3 TUOYO Justin 4-5 Egis Körmend 1 9.00
4 BENKE Szilárd 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 9.00
5 VOJVODA Dávid 2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 8.33
6 Falco KC 1 7.00
7 FORD Quincy G. 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 7.00
8 VÁRADI Benedek 2-3 Falco KC 3 6.67
9 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 6.67
10 LÓRÁNT Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 2 6.50
11 KELLER Ákos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 6.33
12 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3-4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 6.00
13 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 1 6.00
14 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 1 6.00
15 WRIGHT Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 6.00
16 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 5.67
17 FILIPOVITY Marko 3 Alba Fehérvár 2 5.50
18 TÓTH Norbert 4 Falco KC 3 5.33
19 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 5.00
20 POINTER Sir'Dominic 3 Alba Fehérvár 3 5.00
21 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 1 5.00
22 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 3 5.00
23 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 1 5.00
24 Falco KC 1 5.00
25 RUJÁK András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 3 4.33
26 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 3 4.33
27 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 3 4.00
28 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 1 4.00
29 SIMON Kristóf 1-2 PVSK 1 4.00
30 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 2 4.00
31 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 1 4.00
32 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 4.00
33 THOMPSON James Bernard 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 4.00
34 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 2 4.00
35 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 4.00
36 ANTÓNI Csanád 2-3 PVSK 1 4.00
37 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 3.67
38 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1-2 Falco KC 3 3.33
39 GOVENS Darrin 1-2 Falco KC 3 3.33
40 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 3.00
41 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
42 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 1 3.00
43 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 1 3.00
44 HORTI Bálint 5 Egis Körmend 1 3.00
45 DILLARD Kevin 1 Egis Körmend 1 3.00
46 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 3.00
47 KELLER Iván 2 Alba Fehérvár 1 3.00
48 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.67
49 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.67
50 GARAMVÖLGYI Ákos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.67
51 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 2.67
52 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.33
53 MEDVE Máté 2 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.33
54 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
55 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
56 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
57 HORVÁTH Kristóf 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
58 MIKOVIC Milija 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
59 HALÁSZ Ákos 1 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
60 DERASIMOVIC Marko 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
61 PERL Zoltán 3 Falco KC 2 1.00
62 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
63 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
64 PONGÓ Máté 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
65 KOVÁCS Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
66 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 2 0.50
67 DEMETER Attila 1-2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
68 BÍRÓ Olivér 1 PVSK 1 0.00
69 PAJOR Dávid 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 1 0.00
70 HORVÁTH Ákos 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
71 NÉMETH Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
72 MOHÁCSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
73 DANCSECS András 1 Falco KC 1 0.00
74 POLYÁK László 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 0.00
75 FÜLÖP Bence 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
76 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC 1 0.00
77 MOLNÁR Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek