Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 TUOYO Justin 4-5 Egis Körmend 1 3.00
2 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.67
3 VÁRADI Benedek 2-3 Falco KC 3 2.33
4 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
5 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
6 HORVÁTH Ákos 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
7 SIMON Kristóf 1-2 PVSK 1 2.00
8 DILLARD Kevin 1 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
9 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 1 2.00
10 Benke Szilard 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
11 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 1 2.00
12 Vojvoda David 2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
13 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.67
14 Ford Quincy 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
15 Govens Darrin 1 Falco KC 3 1.67
16 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 2 1.50
17 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 3 1.33
18 Keller Akos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.33
19 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1-2 Falco KC 3 1.33
20 Pointer Dom 3 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
21 PAJOR Dávid 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 1 1.00
22 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
23 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 1 1.00
24 MOHÁCSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
25 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 1 1.00
26 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
27 KELLER Iván 2 Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
28 PONGÓ Máté 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
29 THOMPSON James Bernard 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
30 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 2 1.00
31 HALÁSZ Ákos 1 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
32 Falco KC 1 1.00
33 Rujak Andras 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.67
34 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.67
35 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3-4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
36 Perl Zoltan 3 Falco KC 2 0.50
37 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 2 0.50
38 LÓRÁNT Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 2 0.50
39 Eilingsfeld Janos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
40 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.33
41 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
42 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
43 BÍRÓ Olivér 1 PVSK 1 0.00
44 GARAMVÖLGYI Ákos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
45 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
46 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
47 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 1 0.00
48 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
49 Filipovity Marko 3 Alba Fehérvár 2 0.00
50 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 1 0.00
51 Nemeth Akos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
52 Horti Balint 5 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
53 Dancsecs Andras 1 Falco KC 1 0.00
54 POLYÁK László 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 0.00
55 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
56 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
57 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
58 Toth Norbert 4 Falco KC 3 0.00
59 Falco KC 1 0.00
60 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
61 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
62 Kovacs Peter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
63 Horvath Kristof 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
64 MEDVE Máté 2 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
65 FÜLÖP Bence 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
66 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.00
67 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC 1 0.00
68 MOLNÁR Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
69 MIKOVIC Milija 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
70 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
71 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
72 WRIGHT Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
73 Antoni Csanad 2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
74 DERASIMOVIC Marko 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
75 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
76 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
77 Demeter Attila 2-3 PVSK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek