Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 TUOYO Justin 4-5 Egis Körmend 1 3.00
2 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.67
3 VÁRADI Benedek 2-3 Falco KC 3 2.33
4 DILLARD Kevin 1 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
5 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 1 2.00
6 BENKE Szilárd 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
7 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 1 2.00
8 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
9 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
10 HORVÁTH Ákos 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
11 SIMON Kristóf 1-2 PVSK 1 2.00
12 VOJVODA Dávid 2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
13 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.67
14 FORD Quincy G. 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
15 GOVENS Darrin 1-2 Falco KC 3 1.67
16 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 2 1.50
17 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 3 1.33
18 KELLER Ákos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.33
19 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1-2 Falco KC 3 1.33
20 MOHÁCSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
21 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 1 1.00
22 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
23 KELLER Iván 2 Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
24 PONGÓ Máté 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
25 THOMPSON James Bernard 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
26 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 2 1.00
27 HALÁSZ Ákos 1 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
28 Falco KC 1 1.00
29 POINTER Sir'Dominic 3 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
30 PAJOR Dávid 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 1 1.00
31 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
32 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 1 1.00
33 RUJÁK András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.67
34 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.67
35 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3-4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
36 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 2 0.50
37 LÓRÁNT Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 2 0.50
38 PERL Zoltán 3 Falco KC 2 0.50
39 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
40 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
41 EILINGSFELD János 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
42 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.33
43 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 1 0.00
44 NÉMETH Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
45 HORTI Bálint 5 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
46 DANCSECS András 1 Falco KC 1 0.00
47 POLYÁK László 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 0.00
48 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
49 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
50 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
51 TÓTH Norbert 4 Falco KC 3 0.00
52 Falco KC 1 0.00
53 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
54 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
55 HORVÁTH Kristóf 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
56 KOVÁCS Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
57 MEDVE Máté 2 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
58 FÜLÖP Bence 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
59 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.00
60 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC 1 0.00
61 MOLNÁR Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
62 MIKOVIC Milija 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
63 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
64 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
65 WRIGHT Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
66 ANTÓNI Csanád 2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
67 DERASIMOVIC Marko 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
68 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
69 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
70 DEMETER Attila 1-2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
71 BÍRÓ Olivér 1 PVSK 1 0.00
72 GARAMVÖLGYI Ákos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
73 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
74 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
75 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 1 0.00
76 FILIPOVITY Marko 3 Alba Fehérvár 2 0.00
77 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek