Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 ANTÓNI Csanád 2-3 PVSK 1 20.00
2 GOVENS Darrin 1-2 Falco KC 3 19.67
3 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 19.00
4 THOMPSON James Bernard 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 18.00
5 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 1 18.00
6 DILLARD Kevin 1 Egis Körmend 1 18.00
7 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 1 18.00
8 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 2 17.00
9 WRIGHT Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 17.00
10 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 17.00
11 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 16.00
12 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 16.00
13 BENKE Szilárd 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 16.00
14 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 15.67
15 LÓRÁNT Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 2 15.50
16 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 3 15.33
17 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 3 15.00
18 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 15.00
19 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3-4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 14.67
20 EILINGSFELD János 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 14.00
21 VOJVODA Dávid 2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 13.67
22 VÁRADI Benedek 2-3 Falco KC 3 12.67
23 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 1 12.00
24 KELLER Ákos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 12.00
25 FORD Quincy G. 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 12.00
26 TUOYO Justin 4-5 Egis Körmend 1 12.00
27 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1-2 Falco KC 3 11.67
28 PONGÓ Máté 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 11.00
29 TÓTH Norbert 4 Falco KC 3 10.33
30 Falco KC 1 10.00
31 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 1 10.00
32 POINTER Sir'Dominic 3 Alba Fehérvár 3 9.00
33 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 3 9.00
34 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 1 9.00
35 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 8.33
36 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 1 8.00
37 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 8.00
38 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 8.00
39 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 8.00
40 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 7.00
41 BÍRÓ Olivér 1 PVSK 1 7.00
42 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 3 7.00
43 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 1 7.00
44 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 6.33
45 RUJÁK András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 3 6.00
46 HORTI Bálint 5 Egis Körmend 1 6.00
47 HORVÁTH Kristóf 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 6.00
48 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 5.67
49 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 4.67
50 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 1 4.00
51 FILIPOVITY Marko 3 Alba Fehérvár 2 4.00
52 Falco KC 1 4.00
53 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 3.00
54 HORVÁTH Ákos 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
55 PERL Zoltán 3 Falco KC 2 2.50
56 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 2 2.50
57 SIMON Kristóf 1-2 PVSK 1 2.00
58 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 1 2.00
59 POLYÁK László 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 2.00
60 KOVÁCS Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.00
61 MEDVE Máté 2 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.00
62 GARAMVÖLGYI Ákos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 1.67
63 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 2 1.50
64 KELLER Iván 2 Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
65 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC 1 0.00
66 MOLNÁR Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
67 MIKOVIC Milija 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
68 HALÁSZ Ákos 1 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
69 DERASIMOVIC Marko 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
70 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
71 DEMETER Attila 1-2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
72 PAJOR Dávid 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 1 0.00
73 NÉMETH Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
74 MOHÁCSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
75 DANCSECS András 1 Falco KC 1 0.00
76 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
77 FÜLÖP Bence 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek