Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 20.00
2 Govens Darrin

Govens

Darrin
1 Falco KC Falco KC 3 19.67
3 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 19.00
4 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 18.00
5 DILLARD Kevin

DILLARD

Kevin
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 18.00
6 DURHAM Jabril

DURHAM

Jabril
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 18.00
7 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 18.00
8 SIMPSON Trevis

SIMPSON

Trevis
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 17.00
9 Wright Marquis

Wright

Marquis
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 17.00
10 Perry Kendrick

Perry

Kendrick
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 17.00
11 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 16.00
12 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 16.00
13 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 16.00
14 GUINN Richard Thomas

GUINN

Richard Thomas
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 15.67
15 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 15.50
16 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 15.33
17 HINDS Jabarie

HINDS

Jabarie
1 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 15.00
18 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas

VAUGHN

Deonta Thomas
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 15.00
19 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 14.67
20 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 14.00
21 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 13.67
22 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 12.67
23 TUOYO Justin

TUOYO

Justin
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 12.00
24 TAYLOR Steve

TAYLOR

Steve
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 1 12.00
25 Ford Quincy

Ford

Quincy
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 12.00
26 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 12.00
27 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1 Falco KC Falco KC 3 11.67
28 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 11.00
29 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 10.33
30 Davis Steven

Davis

Steven
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 10.00
31

Falco KC Falco KC 1 10.00
32 HARRIS Alandise

HARRIS

Alandise
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 9.00
33 SARLIJA Marino

SARLIJA

Marino
5 PVSK PVSK 1 9.00
34 Pointer SirDominic

Pointer

SirDominic
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 9.00
35 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 8.33
36 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 8.00
37 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 8.00
38 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 8.00
39 RADIC Ivica

RADIC

Ivica
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 8.00
40 DUKIC Nebojsa

DUKIC

Nebojsa
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 7.00
41 אריק פאנינג

אריק פאנינג

1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 7.00
42 OGUNYEMI Javion

OGUNYEMI

Javion
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 7.00
43 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 PVSK PVSK 1 7.00
44 HILL Kasey

HILL

Kasey
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 6.33
45 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 6.00
46 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 6.00
47 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 6.00
48 MPRAOUNINGK Stibi

MPRAOUNINGK

Stibi
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 5.67
49 HORTON Christopher

HORTON

Christopher
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 4.67
50 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 4.00
51 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 4.00
52

Falco KC Falco KC 1 4.00
53 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
54 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 3.00
55 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
3 Falco KC Falco KC 2 2.50
56 BARNIES Troy

BARNIES

Troy
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 2 2.50
57 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 1 2.00
58 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 2.00
59 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 2.00
60 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.00
61 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 2.00
62 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 1.67
63 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 2 1.50
64 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
65 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 1 0.00
66 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
67 Dancsecs Andras

Dancsecs

Andras
1 Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
68 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
69 Kinney James

Kinney

James
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
70 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
71 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
72 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
73 MIKOVIC Milija

MIKOVIC

Milija
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
74 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
75 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
76 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
77 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek