Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 FORD Quincy G. 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 4.00
2 Falco KC 1 4.00
3 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 4.00
4 EILINGSFELD János 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 3.33
5 KELLER Ákos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 3.00
6 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3-4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 3.00
7 SIMON Kristóf 1-2 PVSK 1 3.00
8 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 1 3.00
9 TÓTH Norbert 4 Falco KC 3 2.67
10 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 1 2.00
11 LÓRÁNT Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 2 2.00
12 VÁRADI Benedek 2-3 Falco KC 3 2.00
13 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.00
14 TUOYO Justin 4-5 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
15 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
16 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 1 2.00
17 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 1 2.00
18 Falco KC 1 2.00
19 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
20 FILIPOVITY Marko 3 Alba Fehérvár 2 1.50
21 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 3 1.33
22 GOVENS Darrin 1-2 Falco KC 3 1.33
23 HORVÁTH Kristóf 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
24 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 2 1.00
25 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1-2 Falco KC 3 1.00
26 MIKOVIC Milija 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
27 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
28 WRIGHT Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
29 HALÁSZ Ákos 1 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
30 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.00
31 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
32 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
33 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
34 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
35 DILLARD Kevin 1 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
36 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
37 MEDVE Máté 2 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.67
38 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.67
39 GARAMVÖLGYI Ákos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.67
40 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.67
41 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 2 0.50
42 RUJÁK András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
43 POINTER Sir'Dominic 3 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.33
44 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
45 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.33
46 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
47 KOVÁCS Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
48 FÜLÖP Bence 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
49 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC 1 0.00
50 MOLNÁR Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
51 THOMPSON James Bernard 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
52 PONGÓ Máté 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
53 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
54 DERASIMOVIC Marko 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
55 ANTÓNI Csanád 2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
56 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
57 DEMETER Attila 1-2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
58 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
59 BÍRÓ Olivér 1 PVSK 1 0.00
60 PAJOR Dávid 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 1 0.00
61 HORVÁTH Ákos 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
62 PERL Zoltán 3 Falco KC 2 0.00
63 VOJVODA Dávid 2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
64 NÉMETH Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
65 HORTI Bálint 5 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
66 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 2 0.00
67 MOHÁCSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
68 DANCSECS András 1 Falco KC 1 0.00
69 POLYÁK László 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 0.00
70 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
71 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
72 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.00
73 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 1 0.00
74 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 1 0.00
75 KELLER Iván 2 Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
76 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
77 BENKE Szilárd 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek