Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 1 36.00
2 BENKE Szilárd 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 36.00
3 THOMPSON James Bernard 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 36.00
4 LÓRÁNT PÉter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 2 35.50
5 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 3 35.33
6 Govens Darrin 1 Falco KC 3 35.33
7 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 35.00
8 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 35.00
9 EILINGSFELD János 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 34.33
10 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 3 34.00
11 PONGÓ M??t?© 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 34.00
12 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 1 34.00
13 RUJÁK András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 3 33.67
14 VÁRADI Benedek 2 Falco KC 3 33.67
15 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 2 33.50
16 VOJVODA Dávid 2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 33.33
17 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 33.00
18 TUOYO Justin Egis Körmend 1 33.00
19 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 32.67
20 DILLARD Kevin 1 Egis Körmend 1 32.00
21 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 32.00
22 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 32.00
23 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1 Falco KC 3 30.67
24 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 30.00
25 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 29.33
26 TÓTH Norbert 4 Falco KC 3 29.33
27 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 28.00
28 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 3 27.33
29 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 26.67
30 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 26.33
31 Ford Quincy 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 26.00
32 Keller Akos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 26.00
33 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 1 26.00
34 Wright Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 26.00
35 ANTONI Csanád 2-3 PVSK 1 26.00
36 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 25.67
37 SIMON Kristóf 1 PVSK 1 25.00
38 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 1 25.00
39 Falco KC 1 24.00
40 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 3 23.67
41 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 22.33
42 Pointer Dom 3 Alba Fehérvár 3 22.33
43 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 1 21.00
44 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 2 20.00
45 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 1 20.00
46 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 20.00
47 Perl Zoltan 3 Falco KC 2 19.50
48 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 18.67
49 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 1 17.00
50 HORTI Bálint 5 Egis Körmend 1 17.00
51 KELLER Iván 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 1 17.00
52 HORV�TH Ákos 1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 17.00
53 MEDVE Máté 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 3 16.67
54 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 1 16.00
55 KOVÁCS Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 16.00
56 Falco KC 1 16.00
57 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 15.67
58 HALÁSZ Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 15.00
59 BÍRÓ Olivér 3 PVSK 1 15.00
60 FILIPOVITY Marko 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 2 13.50
61 HORVÁTH Kristóf 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 13.00
62 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 12.67
63 POLYÁK László 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 12.00
64 DEMETER Attila 2-3 PVSK 1 11.00
65 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 2 10.00
66 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 10.00
67 GARAMV�LGYI Ákos 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 10.00
68 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 1 9.00
69 MOH�CSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 9.00
70 MIKOVIC Milija 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 8.00
71 DERASIMOVIC Marko 3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 8.00
72 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC 1 4.00
73 Dancsecs Andras 1 Falco KC 1 3.00
74 FÜLÖP Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
75 MOLNÁR Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
76 PAJOR Dávid 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 1 2.00
77 NÉMETH Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 1.00

Megyei szövetségek