Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Benke Szilard 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 9.00
2 Eilingsfeld Janos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 8.33
3 Vojvoda David 2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 8.33
4 TUOYO Justin 4-5 Egis Körmend 1 7.00
5 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 7.00
6 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 6.00
7 WRIGHT Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 5.00
8 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 1 5.00
9 Falco KC 1 5.00
10 Pointer Dom 3 Alba Fehérvár 3 4.67
11 VÁRADI Benedek 2-3 Falco KC 3 4.67
12 LÓRÁNT Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 2 4.50
13 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 4.00
14 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 1 4.00
15 Antoni Csanad 2-3 PVSK 1 4.00
16 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 4.00
17 Rujak Andras 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 3 4.00
18 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 4.00
19 Filipovity Marko 3 Alba Fehérvár 2 4.00
20 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 1 4.00
21 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 1 4.00
22 THOMPSON James Bernard 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 4.00
23 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 3.67
24 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 3 3.67
25 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 2 3.50
26 Keller Akos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 3.33
27 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 3.00
28 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
29 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 3 3.00
30 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3-4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 3.00
31 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 1 3.00
32 Horti Balint 5 Egis Körmend 1 3.00
33 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
34 KELLER Iván 2 Alba Fehérvár 1 3.00
35 Ford Quincy 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 3.00
36 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 2 3.00
37 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.67
38 Toth Norbert 4 Falco KC 3 2.67
39 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1-2 Falco KC 3 2.33
40 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 2.33
41 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.33
42 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 2.33
43 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.33
44 Govens Darrin 1 Falco KC 3 2.00
45 DERASIMOVIC Marko 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
46 GARAMVÖLGYI Ákos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.00
47 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 1 2.00
48 DILLARD Kevin 1 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
49 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 2.00
50 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
51 MEDVE Máté 2 Atomerõmû SE 3 1.67
52 MIKOVIC Milija 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
53 Falco KC 1 1.00
54 HALÁSZ Ákos 1 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
55 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
56 Perl Zoltan 3 Falco KC 2 1.00
57 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 1 1.00
58 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
59 SIMON Kristóf 1-2 PVSK 1 1.00
60 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
61 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
62 Horvath Kristof 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
63 PONGÓ Máté 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
64 Kovacs Peter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
65 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 2 0.50
66 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.33
67 Demeter Attila 2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
68 BÍRÓ Olivér 1 PVSK 1 0.00
69 PAJOR Dávid 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 1 0.00
70 HORVÁTH Ákos 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
71 Nemeth Akos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
72 Dancsecs Andras 1 Falco KC 1 0.00
73 MOHÁCSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
74 POLYÁK László 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 0.00
75 FÜLÖP Bence 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
76 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC 1 0.00
77 MOLNÁR Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek