Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 1 2.00
2 KELLER Ákos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.33
3 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
4 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
5 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
6 HORTI Bálint 5 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
7 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
8 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
9 FORD Quincy G. 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
10 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.67
11 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.67
12 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1-2 Falco KC 3 0.33
13 GOVENS Darrin 1-2 Falco KC 3 0.33
14 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
15 POINTER Sir'Dominic 3 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.33
16 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3-4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
17 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
18 TÓTH Norbert 4 Falco KC 3 0.33
19 KOVÁCS Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
20 HORVÁTH Kristóf 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
21 MEDVE Máté 2 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
22 FÜLÖP Bence 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
23 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.00
24 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 3 0.00
25 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC 1 0.00
26 MOLNÁR Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
27 THOMPSON James Bernard 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
28 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 2 0.00
29 PONGÓ Máté 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
30 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
31 MIKOVIC Milija 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
32 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
33 WRIGHT Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
34 LÓRÁNT Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 2 0.00
35 Falco KC 1 0.00
36 HALÁSZ Ákos 1 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
37 DERASIMOVIC Marko 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
38 ANTÓNI Csanád 2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
39 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
40 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
41 DEMETER Attila 1-2-3 PVSK 1 0.00
42 RUJÁK András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
43 EILINGSFELD János 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
44 VÁRADI Benedek 2-3 Falco KC 3 0.00
45 BÍRÓ Olivér 1 PVSK 1 0.00
46 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
47 TUOYO Justin 4-5 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
48 PAJOR Dávid 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 1 0.00
49 GARAMVÖLGYI Ákos 4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
50 HORVÁTH Ákos 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
51 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
52 PERL Zoltán 3 Falco KC 2 0.00
53 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 1 0.00
54 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
55 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 1 0.00
56 SIMON Kristóf 1-2 PVSK 1 0.00
57 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
58 FILIPOVITY Marko 3 Alba Fehérvár 2 0.00
59 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 1 0.00
60 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 2 0.00
61 VOJVODA Dávid 2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
62 NÉMETH Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
63 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 2 0.00
64 MOHÁCSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
65 DANCSECS András 1 Falco KC 1 0.00
66 POLYÁK László 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 0.00
67 DILLARD Kevin 1 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
68 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
69 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.00
70 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 1 0.00
71 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
72 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
73 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 1 0.00
74 Falco KC 1 0.00
75 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
76 KELLER Iván 2 Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
77 BENKE Szilárd 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek