Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 TAYLOR Steve

TAYLOR

Steve
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 1 2.00
2 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 1.33
3 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
4 RADIC Ivica

RADIC

Ivica
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
5 HORTON Christopher

HORTON

Christopher
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
6 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 1.00
7 Kinney James

Kinney

James
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
8 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
9 Ford Quincy

Ford

Quincy
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
10 OGUNYEMI Javion

OGUNYEMI

Javion
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 0.67
11 HARRIS Alandise

HARRIS

Alandise
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 0.67
12 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
13 Govens Darrin

Govens

Darrin
1 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
14 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
15 Pointer SirDominic

Pointer

SirDominic
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 0.33
16 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
17 GUINN Richard Thomas

GUINN

Richard Thomas
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
18 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
19 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
20 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
21 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
22 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
23 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
24 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 0.00
25 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
26 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
27 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
28 SIMPSON Trevis

SIMPSON

Trevis
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 0.00
29 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
30 אריק פאנינג

אריק פאנינג

1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
31 MIKOVIC Milija

MIKOVIC

Milija
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
32 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
33 Wright Marquis

Wright

Marquis
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
34 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 0.00
35

Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
36 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
37 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
38 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
39 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
40 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
41 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
42 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
43 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
44 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
45 Perry Kendrick

Perry

Kendrick
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
46 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
47 TUOYO Justin

TUOYO

Justin
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
48 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 1 0.00
49 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
50 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
51 Davis Steven

Davis

Steven
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
52 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
3 Falco KC Falco KC 2 0.00
53 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
54 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
55 SARLIJA Marino

SARLIJA

Marino
5 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
56 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
57 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
58 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 0.00
59 BARNIES Troy

BARNIES

Troy
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 2 0.00
60 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
61 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
62 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
63 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 2 0.00
64 Dancsecs Andras

Dancsecs

Andras
1 Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
65 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
66 DILLARD Kevin

DILLARD

Kevin
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
67 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 0.00
68 HINDS Jabarie

HINDS

Jabarie
1 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 0.00
69 HILL Kasey

HILL

Kasey
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 0.00
70 DUKIC Nebojsa

DUKIC

Nebojsa
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
71 MPRAOUNINGK Stibi

MPRAOUNINGK

Stibi
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
72 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas

VAUGHN

Deonta Thomas
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
73 DURHAM Jabril

DURHAM

Jabril
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
74

Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
75 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
76 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
77 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek