Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Perry Kendrick

Perry

Kendrick
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 6.00
2 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 6.00
3 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 5.33
4 HILL Kasey

HILL

Kasey
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 5.33
5 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1 Falco KC Falco KC 3 5.00
6 DURHAM Jabril

DURHAM

Jabril
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 5.00
7 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 4.00
8 Wright Marquis

Wright

Marquis
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 4.00
9 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 4.00
10 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 4.00
11 DILLARD Kevin

DILLARD

Kevin
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 4.00
12 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 3.50
13 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1 Falco KC Falco KC 3 3.33
14 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 3.33
15 TUOYO Justin

TUOYO

Justin
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
16 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas

VAUGHN

Deonta Thomas
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
17 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
18 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 2.67
19 HINDS Jabarie

HINDS

Jabarie
1 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 2.67
20 SIMPSON Trevis

SIMPSON

Trevis
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 2.50
21 FANNING Eric

FANNING

Eric
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 2.00
22 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 2.00
23 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 2.00
24 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 2.00
25 RADIC Ivica

RADIC

Ivica
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
26 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
3 Falco KC Falco KC 2 2.00
27 SARLIJA Marino

SARLIJA

Marino
5 PVSK PVSK 1 2.00
28 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 1 2.00
29 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 2.00
30 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 2.00
31 Kinney James

Kinney

James
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
32 DUKIC Nebojsa

DUKIC

Nebojsa
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 2.00
33 GUINN Richard Thomas

GUINN

Richard Thomas
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 2.00
34 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 2.00
35 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
36 MPRAOUNINGK  Stibi

MPRAOUNINGK

Stibi
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
37 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 1.67
38 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 1.67
39 BARNIES Troy

BARNIES

Troy
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 2 1.50
40 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 1.33
41 Ford Quincy

Ford

Quincy
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.33
42 Harris Alandise

Harris

Alandise
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 1.33
43 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 1.33
44 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 1.00
45 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
46 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
47 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 1.00
48 Pointer SirDominic

Pointer

SirDominic
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
49 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 PVSK PVSK 1 1.00
50 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
51

Falco KC Falco KC 1 1.00
52 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
53 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
54 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
55 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.00
56 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
57 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 0.50
58 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 2 0.50
59 OGUNYEMI Javion

OGUNYEMI

Javion
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
60 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
61 HORTON Christopher

HORTON

Christopher
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 0.33
62 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
63 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
64 MIKOVIC Milija

MIKOVIC

Milija
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
65

Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
66 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
67 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 1 0.00
68 Davis Steven

Davis

Steven
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
69 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
70 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
71 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
72 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
73 Dancsecs Andras

Dancsecs

Andras
1 Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
74 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
75 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
76 TAYLOR JR STEVE

TAYLOR JR

STEVE
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00
77 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek