Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 6.00
2 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 1 6.00
3 RUJÁK András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 3 5.33
4 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 5.33
5 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 1 5.00
6 Govens Darrin 1 Falco KC 3 5.00
7 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 4.00
8 VOJVODA Dávid 2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 4.00
9 DILLARD Kevin 1 Egis Körmend 1 4.00
10 PONGÓ M??t?© 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 4.00
11 Wright Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 4.00
12 LÓRÁNT PÉter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 2 3.50
13 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 3.33
14 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1 Falco KC 3 3.33
15 TUOYO Justin Egis Körmend 1 3.00
16 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
17 BENKE Szilárd 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 3.00
18 VÁRADI Benedek 2 Falco KC 3 2.67
19 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.67
20 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 2 2.50
21 DEMETER Attila 2-3 PVSK 1 2.00
22 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
23 Perl Zoltan 3 Falco KC 2 2.00
24 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 1 2.00
25 SIMON Kristóf 1 PVSK 1 2.00
26 HORTI Bálint 5 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
27 POLYÁK László 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 2.00
28 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 2.00
29 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 1 2.00
30 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.00
31 MEDVE Máté 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 3 2.00
32 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
33 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 1 2.00
34 ANTONI Csanád 2-3 PVSK 1 2.00
35 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
36 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
37 TÓTH Norbert 4 Falco KC 3 1.67
38 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 3 1.67
39 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 2 1.50
40 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.33
41 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.33
42 Keller Akos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.33
43 Ford Quincy 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.33
44 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
45 EILINGSFELD János 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 1.00
46 Pointer Dom 3 Alba Fehérvár 3 1.00
47 BÍRÓ Olivér 3 PVSK 1 1.00
48 HORV�TH Ákos 1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
49 Falco KC 1 1.00
50 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 1.00
51 KELLER Iván 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 1 1.00
52 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
53 KOVÁCS Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.00
54 HALÁSZ Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 1.00
55 DERASIMOVIC Marko 3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 1.00
56 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
57 FILIPOVITY Marko 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 2 0.50
58 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 2 0.50
59 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
60 GARAMV�LGYI Ákos 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 3 0.33
61 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 3 0.33
62 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
63 PAJOR Dávid 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 1 0.00
64 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
65 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
66 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 1 0.00
67 NÉMETH Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 1 0.00
68 MOH�CSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
69 Dancsecs Andras 1 Falco KC 1 0.00
70 HORVÁTH Kristóf 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
71 FÜLÖP Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
72 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 1 0.00
73 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC 1 0.00
74 MOLNÁR Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
75 THOMPSON James Bernard 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 1 0.00
76 MIKOVIC Milija 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
77 Falco KC 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek