Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 LÁNG Martin

LÁNG

Martin
SZOESE SZOESE 24 0.00
2 Tamás Márton

Tamás

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 0.00
3 MEKOTA Norbert

MEKOTA

Norbert
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 20 0.00
4 NÉMETH Ákos

NÉMETH

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 0.00
5 PAVLIK Jan

PAVLIK

Jan
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 16 0.00
6 Szabotin Zalán

Szabotin

Zalán
Dombóvár Dombóvár 25 0.00
7 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 25 0.00
8 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 11 0.00
9 SÜTÕ Attila

SÜTÕ

Attila
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 0.00
10 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 0.00
11 Dross Bálint

Dross

Bálint
Kaposvár Kaposvár 19 0.00
12 Pölöske Kornél

Pölöske

Kornél
Dombóvár Dombóvár 26 0.00
13 Forrai Dániel

Forrai

Dániel
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 24 0.00
14 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 20 0.00
15 Horváth Norbert

Horváth

Norbert
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 0.00
16 Pémer Tamás

Pémer

Tamás
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 26 0.00
17 Herbel Péter

Herbel

Péter
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 25 0.00
18 Pöttendi Gábor

Pöttendi

Gábor
Kaposvár Kaposvár 22 0.00
19 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 25 0.00
20 FEHÉR Dávid

FEHÉR

Dávid
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 11 0.00
21 Murvai Dániel

Murvai

Dániel
Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 0.00
22 SÍPOS Gábor

SÍPOS

Gábor
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.00
23 Mayer Barnabás

Mayer

Barnabás
MOGAAC MOGAAC 26 0.00
24 Baruta Richárd

Baruta

Richárd
MOGAAC MOGAAC 21 0.00
25 Németh Kristóf

Németh

Kristóf
Marcali Marcali 21 0.00
26 Mihalics Zoltán

Mihalics

Zoltán
Kaposvár Kaposvár 25 0.00
27 Ács Péter

Ács

Péter
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 26 0.00
28 Bugár Roland

Bugár

Roland
MOGAAC MOGAAC 26 0.00
29 Tóth Máté

Tóth

Máté
Dombóvár Dombóvár 25 0.00
30 Horváth Richárd

Horváth

Richárd
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 0.00
31 Oláh Tamás

Oláh

Tamás
MOGAAC MOGAAC 23 0.00
32 Takács András

Takács

András
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 0.00
33 Szabó Bence Dávid

Szabó

Bence Dávid
SZOESE SZOESE 25 0.00
34 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 23 0.00
35 Fogarassy Levente

Fogarassy

Levente
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 26 0.00
36 Németh Zoltán

Németh

Zoltán
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 26 0.00
37 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Marcali Marcali 22 0.00
38 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
SZOESE SZOESE 24 0.00
39 Csapó Tomaj

Csapó

Tomaj
Dombóvár Dombóvár 25 0.00
40 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 24 0.00
41 RÉMAI Roland

RÉMAI

Roland
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 14 0.00
42 Pusztai Szabolcs

Pusztai

Szabolcs
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 0.00
43 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.00
44 Sziva Balázs

Sziva

Balázs
Marcali Marcali 25 0.00
45 Molnár Péter

Molnár

Péter
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 0.00
46 Drab Attila

Drab

Attila
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 11 0.00
47 Becze Barnabás

Becze

Barnabás
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 23 0.00
48 Fodor Dénes

Fodor

Dénes
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 0.00
49 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 26 0.00
50 FONAI Milán

FONAI

Milán
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 0.00
51 Tímár Zoltán

Tímár

Zoltán
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 0.00
52 HEISZ Domonkos

HEISZ

Domonkos
Dombóvár Dombóvár 20 0.00
53 Hoffmann Balázs

Hoffmann

Balázs
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 26 0.00
54 Polgár Tamás

Polgár

Tamás
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 13 0.00
55 Csépányi Zalán

Csépányi

Zalán
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 0.00
56 Bérces Bálint

Bérces

Bálint
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 22 0.00
57 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
SZOESE SZOESE 26 0.00
58 Csobod Lajos

Csobod

Lajos
Marcali Marcali 25 0.00
59 Verein Ádám

Verein

Ádám
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 26 0.00
60 Rédei Bálint Máté

Rédei

Bálint Máté
MOGAAC MOGAAC 18 0.00
61 Czucz András

Czucz

András
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 26 0.00
62 DÉKÁNY Balázs

DÉKÁNY

Balázs
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 19 0.00
63 NWANERI Emmanuel Nnamdi

NWANERI

Emmanuel Nnamdi
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 0.00
64 Matika Patrik Péter

Matika

Patrik Péter
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.00
65 TAMÁS Péter

TAMÁS

Péter
Dombóvár Dombóvár 22 0.00
66 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 20 0.00
67 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.00
68 Póré Marcell

Póré

Marcell
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 0.00
69 Madarász András

Madarász

András
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 0.00
70 Gaál Patrik

Gaál

Patrik
Marcali Marcali 23 0.00
71 Halász Tamás

Halász

Tamás
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 25 0.00
72 Czippán Máté

Czippán

Máté
Marcali Marcali 24 0.00
73 Lovász Levente

Lovász

Levente
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 18 0.00
74 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 23 0.00
75 Kun Kenéz

Kun

Kenéz
Dombóvár Dombóvár 24 0.00
76 Balogh Rajmund

Balogh

Rajmund
SZOESE SZOESE 18 0.00
77 BARLAI Gábor

BARLAI

Gábor
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 18 0.00
78 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
MOGAAC MOGAAC 26 0.00
79 Csabai Máté

Csabai

Máté
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 0.00
80 Déri Barnabás

Déri

Barnabás
Kaposvár Kaposvár 23 0.00
81 Mukli Balázs

Mukli

Balázs
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 20 0.00
82 Kőhalmi Máté

Kőhalmi

Máté
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 19 0.00
83 Koller Tamás

Koller

Tamás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 15 0.00
84 Horváth Norbert

Horváth

Norbert
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.00
85 MOSTBACHER Antal

MOSTBACHER

Antal
MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 0.00
86 SZILÁGYI Tamás

SZILÁGYI

Tamás
Dombóvár Dombóvár 25 0.00
87 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 25 0.00
88 Király Csaba

Király

Csaba
MOGAAC MOGAAC 20 0.00
89 Vesztergom Zoltán

Vesztergom

Zoltán
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 22 0.00
90 Komáromi Gábor

Komáromi

Gábor
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 26 0.00
91 Kiss Viktor

Kiss

Viktor
Marcali Marcali 24 0.00
92 Németh Béla

Németh

Béla
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 26 0.00
93 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 0.00
94 Czeigli Roland

Czeigli

Roland
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 18 0.00
95 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
SZOESE SZOESE 24 0.00
96 Gecseg Ádám

Gecseg

Ádám
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 21 0.00
97 Molnár Tamás

Molnár

Tamás
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 25 0.00
98 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 0.00
99 Veszprémi Zsolt

Veszprémi

Zsolt
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 18 0.00
100 Bak Máté

Bak

Máté
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 0.00
101 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 22 0.00
102 Bozsik Vilmos József

Bozsik

Vilmos József
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 25 0.00
103 Takács Gábor

Takács

Gábor
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 26 0.00
104 Varga-Köppel Szilárd

Varga-Köppel

Szilárd
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 11 0.00
105 Kauzál Simon

Kauzál

Simon
SZOESE SZOESE 26 0.00
106 Tompa Gellért

Tompa

Gellért
MOGAAC MOGAAC 13 0.00
107 Kapinya Imre

Kapinya

Imre
Dombóvár Dombóvár 11 0.00
108 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
SZOESE SZOESE 25 0.00
109 Lukács Szabolcs

Lukács

Szabolcs
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 0.00
110 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 0.00
111 Csaplár Nagy Arnold

Csaplár Nagy

Arnold
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 26 0.00
112 HORVÁTH Péter

HORVÁTH

Péter
Marcali Marcali 24 0.00
113 Gundinger Soma

Gundinger

Soma
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 16 0.00
114 Kovács Dániel

Kovács

Dániel
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 25 0.00
115 Kerényi Nándor

Kerényi

Nándor
MOGAAC MOGAAC 20 0.00
116 Komlódi Dénes

Komlódi

Dénes
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 25 0.00
117 MÉSZÁROS Márton

MÉSZÁROS

Márton
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 0.00
118 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.00
119 Balogh Dániel

Balogh

Dániel
Marcali Marcali 12 0.00
120 Galambos Mátyás

Galambos

Mátyás
SZOESE SZOESE 26 0.00
121 Koma Krisztián

Koma

Krisztián
Marcali Marcali 25 0.00
122 Vertetics Ádám

Vertetics

Ádám
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 23 0.00
123 MESTER Milán

MESTER

Milán
Kaposvár Kaposvár 11 0.00
124 Mogyoródi Róbert

Mogyoródi

Róbert
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 26 0.00
125 Pongrácz Márk

Pongrácz

Márk
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 25 0.00
126 Németh Krisztián

Németh

Krisztián
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 22 0.00
127 Ármos Tamás

Ármos

Tamás
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 0.00
128 Rózsás Gábor

Rózsás

Gábor
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 21 0.00
129 Balogh Gergely

Balogh

Gergely
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 24 0.00
130 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Marcali Marcali 18 0.00
131 Kern Péter

Kern

Péter
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.00
132 BANAI Attila

BANAI

Attila
Dombóvár Dombóvár 21 0.00
133 Kutasi Gergely

Kutasi

Gergely
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 17 0.00
134 JENEY Attila

JENEY

Attila
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 18 0.00
135 Czvik Gergő

Czvik

Gergő
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 15 0.00
136 Horváth Szabolcs

Horváth

Szabolcs
MOGAAC MOGAAC 20 0.00
137 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
MOGAAC MOGAAC 24 0.00
138 Ónozó Levente

Ónozó

Levente
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 23 0.00
139 HOTTER András

HOTTER

András
Marcali Marcali 26 0.00
140 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
Dombóvár Dombóvár 23 0.00
141 Karagity Milán

Karagity

Milán
SZOESE SZOESE 19 0.00
142 Juhász Máté

Juhász

Máté
MOGAAC MOGAAC 23 0.00
143 RAPALI Imre

RAPALI

Imre
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 25 0.00
144 Magyar Viktor

Magyar

Viktor
Marcali Marcali 20 0.00
145 CSÁKI Benedek

CSÁKI

Benedek
Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 0.00
146 Lovas Dávid

Lovas

Dávid
Dombóvár Dombóvár 22 0.00
147 Kerényi Gergő

Kerényi

Gergő
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.00
148 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 25 0.00
149 KÖVÉR Balázs

KÖVÉR

Balázs
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 26 0.00
150 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 0.00
151 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 24 0.00
152 Sértő Ádám

Sértő

Ádám
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 17 0.00
153 Sallay Gábor

Sallay

Gábor
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 26 0.00
154 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 25 0.00
155 Heizer Tamás

Heizer

Tamás
Kaposvár Kaposvár 17 0.00
156 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 26 0.00
157 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
SZOESE SZOESE 25 0.00
158 Mészáros Richárd

Mészáros

Richárd
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 16 0.00
159 Kocsi Dávid

Kocsi

Dávid
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 25 0.00
160 Bosnyák Tamás

Bosnyák

Tamás
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.00
161 Erdősi Gyula

Erdősi

Gyula
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 26 0.00
162 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 21 0.00
163 Szalai Ádám

Szalai

Ádám
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 20 0.00
164 TÓTH Bence

TÓTH

Bence
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 24 0.00
165 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
SZOESE SZOESE 26 0.00
166 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 24 0.00
167 Kovách András

Kovách

András
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.00
168 Lelkes Péter

Lelkes

Péter
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 14 0.00
169 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 0.00
170 Bachmann Bence

Bachmann

Bence
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 21 0.00
171 Gábor Máté

Gábor

Máté
SZOESE SZOESE 23 0.00
172 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 23 0.00
173 Schreiner Gábor

Schreiner

Gábor
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 24 0.00

Megyei szövetségek