Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 MILENKOVIC Nikola MILENKOVIC Nikola Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 25 711
2 Nagy Csaba Nagy Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 24 699
3 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 26 646
4 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 26 608
5 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 26 532
6 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 26 505
7 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 21 495
8 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 25 455
9 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 24 444
10 Assaf Aiman Assaf Aiman PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 23 435
11 Hegedűs Gergely Hegedűs Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 25 420
12 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 25 403
13 Kókai Dávid Kókai Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 399
14 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 25 391
15 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 25 382
16 Rostás Gábor Rostás Gábor Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 21 376
17 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 24 372
18 Assaf Eyad Assaf Eyad PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 22 369
19 Mándoki Tamás Mándoki Tamás Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 26 351
20 Takács Máté Takács Máté Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 24 349
21 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 26 348
22 Savic Brane Savic Brane Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 24 343
23 Dr. Fejes János Dr. Fejes János MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 25 341
24 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 17 335
25 Szőke Péter Szőke Péter MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 23 329
26 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 21 323
27 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC II. DEAC II. 22 317
28 Rudner Gábor Rudner Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 19 313
29 FARKASINSZKI Gábor FARKASINSZKI Gábor Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 19 312
30 Ludányi Balázs Ludányi Balázs Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 13 304
31 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 22 283
32 Nagy Ádám Nagy Ádám DEAC II. DEAC II. 19 277
33 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 13 272
34 MONDZINGER Márk MONDZINGER Márk Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 26 266
35 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 15 263
36 Rezák Tamás Rezák Tamás Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 26 261
37 Gaál Róbert Gaál Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 21 248
38 MARINKOVIC Marko MARINKOVIC Marko Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 17 248
39 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 23 247
40 Taiwo Samuel Taiwo Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 23 244
41 Kis Molnár Zoltán Kis Molnár Zoltán Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 13 240
42 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 22 235
43 Bak Márton Bak Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 16 234
44 Dr. Fazekas Csaba Dr. Fazekas Csaba MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 15 234
45 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 25 233
46 Ondima Olivér Ondima Olivér Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 231
47 Csák Bence Csák Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 229
48 Czibere Zoltán Czibere Zoltán Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 12 229
49 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 26 224
50 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 21 221
51 Bartucz Csaba Bartucz Csaba Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 23 213
52 Durasevic Jovan Durasevic Jovan Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 14 213
53 Ignácz János Ignácz János Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 24 210
54 Berkics Máté Berkics Máté Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 24 210
55 Sipaki István Sipaki István Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 24 202
56 Anda Dávid Anda Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 202
57 BÍRÓ László BÍRÓ László BKGDSE BKGDSE 24 197
58 Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 25 192
59 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 21 191
60 Nagy Zsolt Nagy Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 14 190
61 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 23 186
62 Visinka Dominik Visinka Dominik Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 25 184
63 FEKETE István Tamás FEKETE István Tamás BKGDSE BKGDSE 21 183
64 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 179
65 CSOMA Lóránd CSOMA Lóránd DEAC II. DEAC II. 26 179
66 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 13 179
67 Szőke Gábor Szőke Gábor MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 18 177
68 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 24 175
69 Nemes Péter Nemes Péter Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 22 174
70 MAGYAR László MAGYAR László MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 17 172
71 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 16 171
72 Utasi Gábor Utasi Gábor Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 17 166
73 SIPTER Dániel SIPTER Dániel BKGDSE BKGDSE 13 163
74 RUDNER Dávid RUDNER Dávid Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 20 160
75 Horváth Marcell Horváth Marcell MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 15 157
76 Tóth Csaba Tóth Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 23 153
77 Váczi Mihály Váczi Mihály Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 14 151
78 FORRAI Simon FORRAI Simon Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 16 150
79 Dr. Sneider Zoltán Dr. Sneider Zoltán MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 19 147
80 Jancsika Árpád Jancsika Árpád Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 22 143
81 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 15 141
82 TÓTH Tamás TÓTH Tamás MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 15 139
83 KUKLA Zsolt KUKLA Zsolt Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 12 137
84 Szénási Krisztián Szénási Krisztián Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 16 134
85 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 21 134
86 Kovács Árpád Kovács Árpád Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 25 132
87 Pálur Máté Pálur Máté PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 26 131
88 Drávai Tamás Drávai Tamás Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 21 122
89 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 26 121
90 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC DEAC 21 121
91 HORVÁTH Bence HORVÁTH Bence Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 18 120
92 Kovács István Kovács István DEAC II. DEAC II. 22 118
93 Dr Fejes Péter Dr Fejes Péter DEAC II. DEAC II. 18 117
94 NÁDASI Endre NÁDASI Endre MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 12 114
95 Zilinyi Zsombor Zilinyi Zsombor DEAC II. DEAC II. 20 110
96 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 25 109
97 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 26 108
98 Takács Krisztián Takács Krisztián MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 7 107
99 Groska Ádám Groska Ádám Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 23 104
100 DEMECS Máté DEMECS Máté Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 26 104
101 Takács Dániel Takács Dániel DEAC DEAC 9 104
102 Bencsik Bertold Patrik Bencsik Bertold Patrik Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 22 103
103 Vejinovic Sasa Vejinovic Sasa Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 15 100
104 Nyilas István Nyilas István Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 6 98
105 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 17 96
106 Kenéz Balázs Kenéz Balázs Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 19 92
107 Kovács Ádám Levente Kovács Ádám Levente Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 26 90
108 Gajda Gergő Gajda Gergő BKGDSE BKGDSE 24 87
109 CEJAN Kastriot CEJAN Kastriot BKGDSE BKGDSE 12 86
110 SERES Imre SERES Imre BKGDSE BKGDSE 26 85
111 Nyiri Péter Nyiri Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 20 84
112 GÉMES Imre GÉMES Imre Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 20 83
113 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 25 83
114 Oláh Márton Oláh Márton DEAC DEAC 26 83
115 Csirpák Patrik Csirpák Patrik Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 16 78
116 Bujáki Dániel Bujáki Dániel Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 77
117 Szekeres József Szekeres József Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 10 76
118 Tankó István Márton Tankó István Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 6 76
119 Félix Ákos Félix Ákos Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 13 76
120 Jakab Tibor Jakab Tibor DEAC II. DEAC II. 16 74
121 Nagy Dominik László Nagy Dominik László Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 20 74
122 Zab Dávid Zab Dávid Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 14 73
123 HELGASON Pall HELGASON Pall PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 12 72
124 BALOGH Bendegúz BALOGH Bendegúz Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 24 69
125 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 17 68
126 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 16 68
127 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 12 68
128 Németh Kornél Németh Kornél Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 13 66
129 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 23 66
130 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 25 65
131 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó Piukovics Patrik Mirkó Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 63
132 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 24 61
133 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 26 61
134 HALÁSZ Mihály HALÁSZ Mihály BKGDSE BKGDSE 18 60
135 Matúz Márton Matúz Márton Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 60
136 Runa Tamás Runa Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 17 58
137 Szabó András Szabó András Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 25 57
138 ZOMBAI Levente Zalán ZOMBAI Levente Zalán Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 17 56
139 MAROSSY Arnold MAROSSY Arnold Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 16 56
140 Vizi Roland Gábor Vizi Roland Gábor Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 26 55
141 BLASKOVICS Áron BLASKOVICS Áron Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 25 54
142 Daru Árpád Daru Árpád Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 11 54
143 Magyar Bálint Magyar Bálint Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 20 53
144 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 14 52
145 Szűcs Máté Szűcs Máté DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 51
146 OSIYEMI Adebayo OSIYEMI Adebayo Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 51
147 Jánosi Ferenc Jánosi Ferenc MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 8 51
148 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 50
149 GREZSA Bence GREZSA Bence Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 9 49
150 Dr. Kertész Péter Dr. Kertész Péter DEAC DEAC 10 49
151 Nagy Norbert Nagy Norbert DEAC DEAC 18 47
152 Seres Tamás Seres Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 46
153 FARAGÓ Gergõ FARAGÓ Gergõ BKGDSE BKGDSE 13 45
154 Balog Tamás Balog Tamás Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 20 44
155 Antal Tamás Antal Tamás Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 23 43
156 Varga Péter Varga Péter Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 11 43
157 Dr. Borbáth Csaba Dr. Borbáth Csaba Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 5 43
158 KÚTVÖLGYI Csaba KÚTVÖLGYI Csaba Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 18 41
159 Nádasi Norman Nádasi Norman Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 18 40
160 Horváth Bence Horváth Bence Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 39
161 Bodrogi Ferenc Bodrogi Ferenc Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 9 38
162 Buj Bence Buj Bence Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 37
163 SCHIFFERT Balázs SCHIFFERT Balázs Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 14 36
164 Komlósi Attila Komlósi Attila Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 16 35
165 BODZSÁR Miklós BODZSÁR Miklós Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 24 35
166 Hawrlant Benjamin Hawrlant Benjamin PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 16 34
167 GULYÁS István GULYÁS István BKGDSE BKGDSE 15 33
168 Kotroczó Péter Kotroczó Péter Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 16 33
169 Oroszvári Tamás Oroszvári Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 9 32
170 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 32
171 HADDAD Nassim HADDAD Nassim Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 12 32
172 Elek András Elek András Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 15 31
173 KEUL Tamás KEUL Tamás Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 6 31
174 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 30
175 CSÁBI Áron CSÁBI Áron Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 7 30
176 GONDA Dávid János GONDA Dávid János BKGDSE BKGDSE 11 29
177 ÁRON Zsolt ÁRON Zsolt MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 26 29
178 Velkey Lőrinc Velkey Lőrinc DEAC II. DEAC II. 22 29
179 TÖRÖK Csaba TÖRÖK Csaba BKGDSE BKGDSE 10 29
180 Dawud Samy Dawud Samy Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 20 28
181 MAHOVICS Márk József MAHOVICS Márk József MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 8 28
182 Dobozy Róbert Dobozy Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 25 26
183 MÁCSAI Krisztián MÁCSAI Krisztián Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 9 26
184 KÓTHAY László KÓTHAY László DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 25
185 SZAKÁL Márk Philip SZAKÁL Márk Philip Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 22 25
186 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 23
187 Bajkó Bence Bajkó Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 23
188 Demko József Demko József Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 23
189 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 22
190 Balog Ákos Balog Ákos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 19 20
191 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 3 18
192 Szénási Szabolcs Szénási Szabolcs Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 18
193 Horváth Balázs Horváth Balázs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 18 17
194 MÓRA Attila MÓRA Attila Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 19 17
195 MOLNÁR Milán MOLNÁR Milán Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 9 16
196 Dr. Pabis Attila Dr. Pabis Attila MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 1 16
197 GÁL Ticián József GÁL Ticián József Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 8 15
198 TÖRÖK Szabolcs TÖRÖK Szabolcs BKGDSE BKGDSE 22 14
199 SCHNEIDER Bertold SCHNEIDER Bertold Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 13
200 Dr. Kóté Károly Dr. Kóté Károly PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 15 13
201 Bánszki Dániel Bánszki Dániel Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 8 12
202 DANI Zsolt DANI Zsolt BKGDSE BKGDSE 2 11
203 Szabó Balázs Szabó Balázs Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 11
204 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 2 10
205 KIS Tamás László KIS Tamás László BKGDSE BKGDSE 22 9
206 PÉNTEK Patrik PÉNTEK Patrik Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 22 9
207 Zrinyi Viktor Zrinyi Viktor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 9
208 Szota Gergő Szota Gergő Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 9
209 Sódar Dávid Sódar Dávid Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 3 8
210 Balogh Balázs Bence Balogh Balázs Bence Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 8
211 Jurányi Ádám Jurányi Ádám MEAFC II. MEAFC II. 8 8
212 Szántó László Szántó László Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 4 8
213 Hajdu Jenő Gábor Hajdu Jenő Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 1 8
214 CSÁK Dániel CSÁK Dániel Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 7
215 Pálkerti Norbert Pálkerti Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 7
216 BRAZOWSKI Jonathan BRAZOWSKI Jonathan PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 12 7
217 CSEHÓ András CSEHÓ András Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 5 7
218 Ruzsinszki Ádám Ruzsinszki Ádám Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 13 6
219 Zolnai Róbert Zolnai Róbert Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 6 6
220 Budai Gábor Budai Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 19 6
221 Máté Levente Máté Levente PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 7 6
222 Sós Bence Sós Bence Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 5
223 FÜLÖP Béla FÜLÖP Béla Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli II. 1 4
224 Kútvölgyi Csanád Kútvölgyi Csanád Szentesi KK Szentesi KK 9 4
225 Steff Róbert Steff Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 4
226 Mucsi Márk Mucsi Márk Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 14 3
227 Tóth Tibor Tóth Tibor Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 2 3
228 TYETYÁK Áron TYETYÁK Áron Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 18 2
229 Kiss Gábor Kiss Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 2

Megyei szövetségek