Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 13 13.39
2 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 11.44
3 Fekete József

Fekete

József
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 10 10.70
4 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 10.53
5 Pálinkás András

Pálinkás

András
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 15 9.93
6 NAGY Balázs

NAGY

Balázs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 14 9.43
7 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 15 9.40
8 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 12 9.00
9 BAKOS Dániel

BAKOS

Dániel
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 8.38
10 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 17 8.24
11 Gyapjas Péter

Gyapjas

Péter
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 15 8.07
12 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 12 8.00
13 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 10 7.90
14 Póczos Mátyás

Póczos

Mátyás
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 14 7.79
15 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 16 7.50
16 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 7.45
17 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 18 7.33
18 HIEZL Balázs

HIEZL

Balázs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 10 7.30
19 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 13 7.15
20 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 14 7.00
21 Domján Ádám

Domján

Ádám
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 11 7.00
22 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 16 6.69
23 Dudoma Tamás

Dudoma

Tamás
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 14 6.50
24 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 10 6.50
25 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 18 6.44
26 Takács Péter

Takács

Péter
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 10 6.10
27 HILTIBRAN John

HILTIBRAN

John
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 11 6.00
28 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 14 5.86
29 Hári Brendon Márk

Hári

Brendon Márk
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 9 5.45
30 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 5.40
31 Pongrácz Levente

Pongrácz

Levente
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 14 4.93
32 Korompai Ákos

Korompai

Ákos
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 4.80
33 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 4.67
34 EGRESSY Boldizsár

EGRESSY

Boldizsár
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 11 4.64
35 Stáber Alex

Stáber

Alex
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 15 4.53
36 Korompai Zsolt

Korompai

Zsolt
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 4.50
37 Almási Zsolt

Almási

Zsolt
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 12 4.42
38 Piukovits Kornél

Piukovits

Kornél
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 17 4.35
39 Busai Levente

Busai

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 18 4.28
40 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 4.27
41 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 13 4.23
42 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 17 4.18
43 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 4.18
44 Vámos László

Vámos

László
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 4.14
45 Török Bence

Török

Bence
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 10 4.00
46 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 4.00
47 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 11 4.00
48 BARTA Botond

BARTA

Botond
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 11 4.00
49 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 3.95
50 Antal Ármin

Antal

Ármin
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 3.94
51 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 3.90
52 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 12 3.83
53 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 3.83
54 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 3.82
55 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 18 3.78
56 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 18 3.78
57 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 14 3.72
58 KRIX Péter

KRIX

Péter
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 10 3.70
59 Bella Márton

Bella

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 16 3.63
60 Opauszki Balázs

Opauszki

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 15 3.60
61 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 3.50
62 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 3.45
63 László Levente

László

Levente
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 17 3.41
64 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 3.38
65 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 3.33
66 Beák Balázs

Beák

Balázs
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 10 3.20
67 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 3.11
68 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 3.06
69 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 15 3.00
70 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 9 2.78
71 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 12 2.75
72 HORVÁTH Krisztián

HORVÁTH

Krisztián
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 2.73
73 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 10 2.70
74 Bagó László Marcell

Bagó

László Marcell
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 9 2.67
75 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 9 2.56
76 Kalják Viktor

Kalják

Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 11 2.55
77 Hornyák Gábor

Hornyák

Gábor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 2.54
78 Angeli Péter

Angeli

Péter
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 2.54
79 Czikora Márk

Czikora

Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 12 2.50
80 Amati Kevin

Amati

Kevin
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 2.42
81 Illés Gábor

Illés

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 12 2.33
82 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 2.33
83 EPERJESI Ádám

EPERJESI

Ádám
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 2.31
84 TÓTH Dávid

TÓTH

Dávid
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 14 2.29
85 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 15 2.13
86 Csaba Bálint Benjámin

Csaba

Bálint Benjámin
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 2.13
87 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 10 2.10
88 Berta Bence Botond

Berta

Bence Botond
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 13 2.08
89 Sárközi Tamás

Sárközi

Tamás
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 13 2.08
90 Stoszek Dávid

Stoszek

Dávid
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 15 2.00
91 BABAI Máté

BABAI

Máté
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 9 2.00
92 Demcsik Máté

Demcsik

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 1.95
93 Pafféri Bálint

Pafféri

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 18 1.94
94 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 1.93
95 HALÁSZ Benjámin Gábor

HALÁSZ

Benjámin Gábor
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 1.92
96 Vámosi Filip Roland

Vámosi

Filip Roland
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 14 1.79
97 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 13 1.77
98 SIMKÓ Attila

SIMKÓ

Attila
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 1.75
99 Balogh Dominik

Balogh

Dominik
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 12 1.75
100 KOVÁCS Kristóf

KOVÁCS

Kristóf
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 1.69
101 Czégel András

Czégel

András
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 15 1.67
102 SZABÓ Krisztián Márk

SZABÓ

Krisztián Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 9 1.67
103 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 1.64
104 Szilágyi Gergő

Szilágyi

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 11 1.64
105 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 1.63
106 Hidvéghy Zsombor

Hidvéghy

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 1.57
107 Hódos Bálint

Hódos

Bálint
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 9 1.56
108 Csányi Gábor

Csányi

Gábor
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 17 1.41
109 DÓSA-GONDON Bence

DÓSA-GONDON

Bence
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 1.25
110 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 12 1.25
111 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 12 1.25
112 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 10 1.20
113 Bohati Balázs

Bohati

Balázs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 10 1.20
114 Tóth Armand

Tóth

Armand
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 12 1.08
115 Szász Noel

Szász

Noel
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 9 0.89
116 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 14 0.86
117 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 13 0.77

Megyei szövetségek