Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 10 19.00
2 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 11 18.82
3 HILTIBRAN John

HILTIBRAN

John
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 11 18.55
4 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 13 18.54
5 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 17.44
6 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 16.94
7 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 18 16.06
8 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 12 15.92
9 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 10 15.60
10 Takács Péter

Takács

Péter
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 10 15.50
11 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 15.17
12 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 17 14.94
13 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 12 13.25
14 Vámos László

Vámos

László
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 13.00
15 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 12.75
16 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 12.72
17 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 12 12.58
18 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 12.38
19 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 12.36
20 Stáber Alex

Stáber

Alex
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 15 12.20
21 Pálinkás András

Pálinkás

András
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 15 11.87
22 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 11.80
23 Bella Márton

Bella

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 16 11.75
24 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 18 11.72
25 Fekete József

Fekete

József
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 10 11.60
26 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 11.60
27 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 16 11.50
28 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 11.47
29 Korompai Zsolt

Korompai

Zsolt
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 11.25
30 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 9 11.22
31 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 11.06
32 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 11.06
33 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 10.80
34 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 18 10.67
35 Domján Ádám

Domján

Ádám
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 11 10.64
36 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 13 9.62
37 Pongrácz Levente

Pongrácz

Levente
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 14 9.57
38 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 9.44
39 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 12 9.25
40 KRIX Péter

KRIX

Péter
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 10 9.20
41 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 14 9.14
42 Angeli Péter

Angeli

Péter
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 8.92
43 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 8.82
44 Gyapjas Péter

Gyapjas

Péter
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 15 8.67
45 Korompai Ákos

Korompai

Ákos
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 8.50
46 BAKOS Dániel

BAKOS

Dániel
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 8.44
47 Opauszki Balázs

Opauszki

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 15 8.27
48 HALÁSZ Benjámin Gábor

HALÁSZ

Benjámin Gábor
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 8.25
49 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 14 8.14
50 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 16 7.75
51 Antal Ármin

Antal

Ármin
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 7.56
52 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 10 7.50
53 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 7.50
54 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 7.50
55 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 10 7.30
56 Czégel András

Czégel

András
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 15 7.20
57 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 7.13
58 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 15 7.07
59 NAGY Balázs

NAGY

Balázs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 14 7.07
60 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 17 6.88
61 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 6.78
62 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 15 6.73
63 Hári Brendon Márk

Hári

Brendon Márk
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 9 6.67
64 Sárközi Tamás

Sárközi

Tamás
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 13 6.31
65 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 18 6.17
66 KOVÁCS Kristóf

KOVÁCS

Kristóf
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 6.15
67 Berta Bence Botond

Berta

Bence Botond
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 13 5.92
68 Demcsik Máté

Demcsik

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 5.83
69 Busai Levente

Busai

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 18 5.83
70 SIMKÓ Attila

SIMKÓ

Attila
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 5.75
71 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 15 5.73
72 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 13 5.69
73 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 14 5.64
74 Pafféri Bálint

Pafféri

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 18 5.61
75 HIEZL Balázs

HIEZL

Balázs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 10 5.50
76 Piukovits Kornél

Piukovits

Kornél
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 17 5.41
77 Amati Kevin

Amati

Kevin
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 5.17
78 Póczos Mátyás

Póczos

Mátyás
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 14 5.07
79 Beák Balázs

Beák

Balázs
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 10 4.70
80 Czikora Márk

Czikora

Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 12 4.67
81 Török Bence

Török

Bence
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 10 4.60
82 Kalják Viktor

Kalják

Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 11 4.46
83 HORVÁTH Krisztián

HORVÁTH

Krisztián
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 4.13
84 EGRESSY Boldizsár

EGRESSY

Boldizsár
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 11 3.64
85 Dudoma Tamás

Dudoma

Tamás
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 14 3.57
86 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 12 3.33
87 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 9 3.33
88 Hidvéghy Zsombor

Hidvéghy

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 3.29
89 Balogh Dominik

Balogh

Dominik
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 12 3.25
90 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 13 3.23
91 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 3.13
92 Hódos Bálint

Hódos

Bálint
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 9 3.11
93 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 3.07
94 DÓSA-GONDON Bence

DÓSA-GONDON

Bence
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 3.00
95 Almási Zsolt

Almási

Zsolt
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 12 3.00
96 Illés Gábor

Illés

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 12 2.92
97 László Levente

László

Levente
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 17 2.88
98 BARTA Botond

BARTA

Botond
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 11 2.73
99 TÓTH Dávid

TÓTH

Dávid
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 14 2.71
100 EPERJESI Ádám

EPERJESI

Ádám
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 2.54
101 BABAI Máté

BABAI

Máté
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 9 2.44
102 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 2.27
103 Vámosi Filip Roland

Vámosi

Filip Roland
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 14 2.14
104 Csányi Gábor

Csányi

Gábor
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 17 2.12
105 Csaba Bálint Benjámin

Csaba

Bálint Benjámin
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 2.07
106 Hornyák Gábor

Hornyák

Gábor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 2.00
107 Szilágyi Gergő

Szilágyi

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 11 1.91
108 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 10 1.80
109 Tóth Armand

Tóth

Armand
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 12 1.67
110 Stoszek Dávid

Stoszek

Dávid
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 15 1.00
111 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 14 1.00
112 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 13 1.00
113 Bagó László Marcell

Bagó

László Marcell
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 9 0.89
114 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 12 0.83
115 SZABÓ Krisztián Márk

SZABÓ

Krisztián Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 9 0.78
116 Bohati Balázs

Bohati

Balázs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 10 0.30
117 Szász Noel

Szász

Noel
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 9 0.22

Megyei szövetségek