Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 13 32.69
2 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 32.50
3 Bella Márton

Bella

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 16 31.25
4 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 30.83
5 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 10 30.50
6 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 12 30.08
7 Domján Ádám

Domján

Ádám
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 11 29.46
8 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 12 29.17
9 Kasza Krisztián

Kasza

Krisztián
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 14 29.00
10 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 28.87
11 Pálinkás András

Pálinkás

András
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 15 28.53
12 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 28.47
13 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 27.71
14 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 27.53
15 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 18 27.33
16 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 17 27.29
17 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 27.00
18 HILTIBRAN John

HILTIBRAN

John
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 11 27.00
19 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 16 26.94
20 Stáber Alex

Stáber

Alex
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 15 26.93
21 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 26.75
22 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 16 26.44
23 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 26.20
24 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 26.19
25 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 12 26.08
26 NAGY Balázs

NAGY

Balázs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 14 25.86
27 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 18 25.67
28 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 10 25.30
29 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 15 25.07
30 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 14 25.07
31 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 10 24.70
32 HIEZL Balázs

HIEZL

Balázs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 10 24.60
33 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 18 24.44
34 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 24.25
35 Opauszki Balázs

Opauszki

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 15 24.20
36 Dudoma Tamás

Dudoma

Tamás
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 14 24.14
37 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 23.78
38 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 23.56
39 KRIX Péter

KRIX

Péter
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 10 23.50
40 Korompai Zsolt

Korompai

Zsolt
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 23.38
41 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 15 23.33
42 Takács Péter

Takács

Péter
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 10 23.20
43 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 23.17
44 Korompai Ákos

Korompai

Ákos
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 10 22.70
45 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 13 22.69
46 Gyapjas Péter

Gyapjas

Péter
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 15 22.53
47 Fekete József

Fekete

József
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 10 22.40
48 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 22.00
49 Piukovits Kornél

Piukovits

Kornél
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 17 21.88
50 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 12 21.75
51 BAKOS Dániel

BAKOS

Dániel
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 21.69
52 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 21.63
53 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 21.36
54 Czikora Márk

Czikora

Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 12 21.33
55 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 15 21.33
56 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 11 21.09
57 HALÁSZ Benjámin Gábor

HALÁSZ

Benjámin Gábor
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 21.00
58 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 9 20.89
59 Vámos László

Vámos

László
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 20.43
60 Beák Balázs

Beák

Balázs
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 10 20.00
61 Csányi Gábor

Csányi

Gábor
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 17 19.88
62 Pongrácz Levente

Pongrácz

Levente
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 14 19.86
63 Angeli Péter

Angeli

Péter
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 19.54
64 Pafféri Bálint

Pafféri

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 18 19.44
65 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 19.22
66 Almási Zsolt

Almási

Zsolt
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 12 19.08
67 Póczos Mátyás

Póczos

Mátyás
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 14 19.00
68 László Levente

László

Levente
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 17 18.88
69 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 10 18.80
70 Demcsik Máté

Demcsik

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 18.61
71 Antal Ármin

Antal

Ármin
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 18.38
72 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 14 18.14
73 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 13 17.77
74 Hári Brendon Márk

Hári

Brendon Márk
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 9 17.44
75 Csaba Bálint Benjámin

Csaba

Bálint Benjámin
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 17.27
76 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 17 17.12
77 HORVÁTH Krisztián

HORVÁTH

Krisztián
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 16.87
78 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 9 16.78
79 Balogh Dominik

Balogh

Dominik
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 12 16.67
80 Török Bence

Török

Bence
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 10 16.30
81 Czégel András

Czégel

András
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 15 16.00
82 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 15.93
83 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 18 15.78
84 Sárközi Tamás

Sárközi

Tamás
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 13 15.77
85 BABAI Máté

BABAI

Máté
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 9 15.33
86 Amati Kevin

Amati

Kevin
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 15.17
87 EGRESSY Boldizsár

EGRESSY

Boldizsár
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 11 15.00
88 Hornyák Gábor

Hornyák

Gábor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 14.69
89 Busai Levente

Busai

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 18 14.67
90 BARTA Botond

BARTA

Botond
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 11 14.36
91 Kalják Viktor

Kalják

Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 11 14.27
92 Berta Bence Botond

Berta

Bence Botond
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 13 14.08
93 KOVÁCS Kristóf

KOVÁCS

Kristóf
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 14.00
94 TÓTH Dávid

TÓTH

Dávid
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 14 13.71
95 SIMKÓ Attila

SIMKÓ

Attila
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 13.50
96 Tóth Armand

Tóth

Armand
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 12 13.42
97 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 15 13.00
98 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 13 12.77
99 EPERJESI Ádám

EPERJESI

Ádám
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 12.69
100 DÓSA-GONDON Bence

DÓSA-GONDON

Bence
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 12.58
101 SZABÓ Krisztián Márk

SZABÓ

Krisztián Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 9 12.33
102 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 11.73
103 Bagó László Marcell

Bagó

László Marcell
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 9 11.56
104 Bohati Balázs

Bohati

Balázs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 10 11.10
105 Hidvéghy Zsombor

Hidvéghy

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 10.93
106 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Motax-Pápai KC U20 Motax-Pápai KC U20 14 10.79
107 Hódos Bálint

Hódos

Bálint
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 9 10.67
108 Szász Noel

Szász

Noel
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 9 10.44
109 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 12 10.42
110 Illés Gábor

Illés

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 12 10.08
111 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 10.00
112 Stoszek Dávid

Stoszek

Dávid
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 15 10.00
113 Vámosi Filip Roland

Vámosi

Filip Roland
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 14 9.21
114 Szilágyi Gergő

Szilágyi

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 11 8.91
115 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 10 7.90
116 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 13 7.62
117 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 12 7.25

Megyei szövetségek