Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 22 14.64
2 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 12.13
3 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 10.19
4 JACKSON Denzel John

JACKSON

Denzel John
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 9.67
5 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 9.00
6 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 8.65
7 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 8.50
8 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 8.15
9 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 8.12
10 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 7.28
11 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 7.13
12 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 7.12
13 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 7.11
14 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 6.69
15 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 6.65
16 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 6.27
17 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 6.12
18 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 6.00
19 Mándity Máté

Mándity

Máté
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 5.82
20 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 5.80
21 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 5.56
22 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 26 5.54
23 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 5.47
24 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 5.44
25 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 5.35
26 RACKLEY Darion Angelo

RACKLEY

Darion Angelo
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 5.22
27 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 5.14
28 WEHNER Zoltán

WEHNER

Zoltán
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 5.10
29 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 19 5.05
30 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 5.04
31 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 5.04
32 VARGA István

VARGA

István
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 4.88
33 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 4.69
34 Körömi László

Körömi

László
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 4.68
35 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 4.68
36 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 4.63
37 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 4.58
38 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 4.58
39 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 4.54
40 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 4.47
41 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 4.46
42 KHAKONOV Ruslan

KHAKONOV

Ruslan
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 4.46
43 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 4.41
44 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 4.38
45 ENDRÉSZ Tamás

ENDRÉSZ

Tamás
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 4.35
46 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 4.32
47 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 4.31
48 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 4.26
49 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 4.25
50 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 4.23
51 Sebök Bence

Sebök

Bence
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 4.23
52 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 4.20
53 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 4.13
54 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 4.05
55 DÉLITY Bence

DÉLITY

Bence
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 4.04
56 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 4.00
57 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 4.00
58 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 3.96
59 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 3.86
60 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 3.80
61 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 3.76
62 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 3.74
63 KÁNTOR Olivér

KÁNTOR

Olivér
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 3.72
64 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 3.67
65 BERECZKI Márk

BERECZKI

Márk
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 3.54
66 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 MAFC II. MAFC II. 24 3.42
67 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 3.38
68 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 3.35
69 NAGY Levente

NAGY

Levente
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 20 3.35
70 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 3.35
71 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 3.32
72 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 3.26
73 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 3.26
74 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 3.24
75 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 3.11
76 NÉMETH Balázs

NÉMETH

Balázs
2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 3.10
77 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 3.09
78 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 3.05
79 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 3.00
80 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 2.77
81 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 2.76
82 NÉMETH Márk

NÉMETH

Márk
3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 2.72
83 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 2.69
84 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 2.65
85 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 2.64
86 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 2.58
87 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 2.48
88 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 2.44
89 Kuttor Gergö

Kuttor

Gergö
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 2.42
90 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 2.41
91 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 2.38
92 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 2.37
93 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 2.36
94 KÁLMÁN László

KÁLMÁN

László
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 2.36
95 MUCIBABIC Momcilo

MUCIBABIC

Momcilo
2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 14 2.22
96 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 2.19
97 Szöke Olivér

Szöke

Olivér
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 2.15
98 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 2.12
99 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 2.08
100 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 2.06
101 CSERKÚTI Áron

CSERKÚTI

Áron
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 2.00
102 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 1.96
103 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 1.89
104 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 1.88
105 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.83
106 FÜLÖP András

FÜLÖP

András
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 23 1.78
107 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.77
108 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 1.75
109 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.74
110 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.71
111 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.69
112 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 17 1.65
113 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 22 1.64
114 Schubert Bence

Schubert

Bence
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.60
115 NAGY Gergő

NAGY

Gergő
1 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.56
116 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.56
117 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 1.47
118 Szücs Bence

Szücs

Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.46
119 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 1.46
120 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 1.43
121 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
3 SMAFC SMAFC 21 1.38
122 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.35
123 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 1.35
124 GARAB Gergely

GARAB

Gergely
3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 1.29
125 Debreceni Gergö

Debreceni

Gergö
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 1.26
126 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 1.25
127 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.24
128 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 1.16
129 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 1.16
130 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 1.12
131 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 1.08
132 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 0.89
133 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.88
134 FRIEDL Kristóf

FRIEDL

Kristóf
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.85
135 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.77
136 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.55
137 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.53
138 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.53
139 KASZA Krisztián

KASZA

Krisztián
3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.46
140 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.45

Megyei szövetségek