Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 BORD�CS Gábor Soma 4 MAFC II. 22 14.64
2 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene 5 DEAC U23 16 12.13
3 VUKICEVIC Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 26 10.19
4 JACKSON Denzel John 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 9.67
5 BERNECZEI László 4-5 SMAFC 24 9.00
6 HORV�TH Márton 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 8.65
7 WERNER Viktor 4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 8.50
8 BAGÓ Martin 5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 8.15
9 KOV�CS Benedek 5 SMAFC 25 8.12
10 JAKAB Péter 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 7.28
11 OPRE Roland 3-4 DEAC U23 24 7.13
12 CSÁKVÁRI Csaba 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 26 7.12
13 DURÁZI Krisztofer 4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 7.11
14 VARGA Dániel 4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 6.69
15 OLASZ Ádám 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 20 6.65
16 G�SP�R Balázs 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 6.27
17 KELLER Vidor 5 Motax-Pápai KC 26 6.12
18 SIKL�S Olivér 2-3 MAFC II. 25 6.00
19 M�NDITY Máté 5 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 5.82
20 SZICS�K Bence 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 25 5.80
21 Ratvay Balazs 5 SMAFC 25 5.56
22 R�TVAY Tamás 1-2 SMAFC 26 5.54
23 VARGA Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 17 5.47
24 TAN�CS Attila 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 5.44
25 PONG� Martin 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 5.35
26 RACKLEY Darion Angelo 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 18 5.22
27 KATONA Bence 1-2 MAFC II. 14 5.14
28 WEHNER Zoltán 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 5.10
29 CZUKOR Bence 1 SMAFC 19 5.05
30 CSAPAI Péter 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 5.04
31 JO� Tamás 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 23 5.04
32 VARGA István 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 25 4.88
33 ILL�S Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 26 4.69
34 KOV�CS Barnabás 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 4.68
35 KÖRÖMI László 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 4.68
36 POLG�RDY Ádám 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 4.63
37 KOZÁK Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 24 4.58
38 HORV�TH GergÅ‘ 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 26 4.58
39 FEH�R Csaba 3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 4.54
40 LUKÁCS Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 19 4.47
41 KHAKONOV Ruslan 4 BKG-Príma SE 26 4.46
42 SCHVEIGHOFFER Péter 1 Motax-Pápai KC 26 4.46
43 HÓDI Patrik 3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 4.41
44 NAGY Gergő 3-4 MAFC II. 21 4.38
45 ENDRÉSZ Tamás 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 4.35
46 L�VI Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 25 4.32
47 BURAI Róbert 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 13 4.31
48 KOZ�K Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 23 4.26
49 REITER Bence 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 24 4.25
50 SEBŐK Bence 5 Óbudai Kaszások 22 4.23
51 NAGY Benedek 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 4.23
52 PÖSTÉNYI Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 4.20
53 V�MOS László 3 Óbudai Kaszások 23 4.13
54 NAGY Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 22 4.05
55 DÉLITY Bence 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 4.04
56 HALÁSZ Ákos 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 26 4.00
57 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 4.00
58 SONYÁK Béla 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 3.96
59 PIUKOVICS Bálint 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 3.86
60 V�GH Marcell 3-4 MAFC II. 25 3.80
61 SZELECZKI István 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 3.76
62 BUZSÁKI Bence 2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 3.74
63 KÁNTOR Olivér 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 3.72
64 N�METH Bence Tamás 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 3.67
65 BERECZKI Márk 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 3.54
66 FEHÉR Ákos 1 MAFC II. 24 3.42
67 T�TH Szabolcs 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 3.38
68 REIZER Roland 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 3.35
69 NAGY Levente 3 MAFC II. 20 3.35
70 NAGY Botond 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 3.35
71 M�SZ�ROS Bence 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 3.32
72 TÓTH Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC U23 23 3.26
73 HORVÁTH Róbert 5 EKE Eger KOK 19 3.26
74 SZANYI Róbert 3 MAFC II. 21 3.24
75 PAPP István 2 Alba Fehérvár 19 3.11
76 NÉMETH Balázs 2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 3.10
77 F�ZI Róbert 3 SMAFC 22 3.09
78 VAN DER MEER Lóránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 19 3.05
79 PINTÉR Máté 1 Óbudai Kaszások 17 3.00
80 SZAB� Norbert 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 2.77
81 PONGR�CZ Gergely 4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 2.76
82 NÉMETH Márk 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 2.72
83 GOLDRING GergÅ‘ 2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE 19 2.69
84 CZAK� Tamás 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 2.65
85 LADOS Erik 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 2.64
86 KERESZTESI Dávid 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 24 2.58
87 POLSTER Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 23 2.48
88 ASSZ� Ádám 2-3 DEAC U23 25 2.44
89 KUTTOR GergÅ‘ 3 Alba Fehérvár 24 2.42
90 PAPP Barna 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 2.41
91 STEIER Krisztián 3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 2.38
92 TAKÁCS Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 19 2.37
93 KÁLMÁN László 1 Motax-Pápai KC 25 2.36
94 TURSICS Krisztián 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 2.36
95 MUCIBABIC Momcilo 2 Salgótarjáni KSE 14 2.22
96 KUTROVICH Bence 1 Óbudai Kaszások 21 2.19
97 SZŐKE Olivér 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 2.15
98 SZILASI Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 2.12
99 BAPTISZTA Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 13 2.08
100 KUCSORA Csaba 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 2.06
101 CSERKÚTI Áron 1-2 MAFC II. 14 2.00
102 HORV�TH Attila 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 25 1.96
103 TISZA Bálint 2 DEAC U23 18 1.89
104 UNGI Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 24 1.88
105 FORG�CS Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.83
106 FÜLÖP András 1 Motax-Pápai KC 23 1.78
107 LUKÁCS Döme 2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.77
108 BEN KANE Dávid 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 24 1.75
109 KISS Balázs 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.74
110 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.71
111 MOLNÁR László 4 Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.69
112 KOCSIS Tamás 5 Motax-Pápai KC 17 1.65
113 SZENDREI JÓzsef 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 22 1.64
114 SCHUBERT Bence 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.60
115 SZÅ°CS Péter 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 18 1.56
116 NAGY Gergő 1 SMAFC 18 1.56
117 MEGYES Ákos 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 19 1.47
118 SZÅ°CS Bence 3-4 DEAC U23 13 1.46
119 POMÁZI Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 24 1.46
120 KOV�CS Zoltán 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 1.43
121 HORVÁTH Csaba 3 SMAFC 21 1.38
122 KALUHA Csaba 1-4 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.35
123 KISS Bálint 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 17 1.35
124 GARAB Gergely 3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 1.29
125 DEBRECENI Gergő 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 19 1.26
126 KATLAN Roland 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 1.25
127 LAMAN Richárd 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.24
128 SZABÓ Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 1.16
129 KOV�CS Dénes 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 1.16
130 M�SZ�ROS Csaba 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 1.12
131 KISS Mihály Barna 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 1.08
132 ZSUGA Tamás 1-2 DEAC U23 18 0.89
133 KARSAI Attila 4 SMAFC 16 0.88
134 FRIEDL Kristóf 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.85
135 SO�S Bence 1-2 SMAFC 17 0.77
136 OROSZ Dominik 3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.55
137 VERES Dávid 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 15 0.53
138 HADNAGY Bence 2 Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.53
139 KASZA Krisztián 3 Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.46
140 PRESING Áron 1,2 Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.45

Megyei szövetségek