Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 3.73
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 3.50
3 RACKLEY Darion Angelo

RACKLEY

Darion Angelo
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 3.44
4 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 3.06
5 JACKSON Denzel John

JACKSON

Denzel John
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 2.96
6 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 2.60
7 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 2.12
8 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 2.08
9 WEHNER Zoltán

WEHNER

Zoltán
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 2.05
10 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 2.00
11 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 2.00
12 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 1.96
13 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.94
14 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 1.88
15 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 1.82
16 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 19 1.79
17 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 1.71
18 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 1.63
19 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 1.61
20 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 1.55
21 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 1.52
22 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.47
23 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 26 1.46
24 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.46
25 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 1.42
26 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.42
27 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 1.42
28 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.41
29 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 1.38
30 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.38
31 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 1.37
32 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 22 1.36
33 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 1.35
34 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 1.32
35 KÁNTOR Olivér

KÁNTOR

Olivér
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 1.32
36 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 1.32
37 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 1.31
38 KHAKONOV Ruslan

KHAKONOV

Ruslan
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.27
39 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.23
40 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 1.20
41 DÉLITY Bence

DÉLITY

Bence
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 1.20
42 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 1.18
43 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.17
44 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 1.13
45 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.11
46 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 1.08
47 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.08
48 BERECZKI Márk

BERECZKI

Márk
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 1.08
49 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.06
50 NAGY Gergő

NAGY

Gergő
1 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.06
51 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 1.04
52 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.04
53 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 1.00
54 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 1.00
55 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 1.00
56 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.00
57 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 1.00
58 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.00
59 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 0.96
60 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 0.94
61 ENDRÉSZ Tamás

ENDRÉSZ

Tamás
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 0.92
62 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 0.92
63 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 0.92
64 FÜLÖP András

FÜLÖP

András
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 23 0.91
65 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 0.91
66 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 0.89
67 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.89
68 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.89
69 Mándity Máté

Mándity

Máté
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 0.88
70 KÁLMÁN László

KÁLMÁN

László
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.88
71 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 0.88
72 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.88
73 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 0.88
74 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 0.87
75 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
3 SMAFC SMAFC 21 0.86
76 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.86
77 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 0.85
78 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.85
79 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.84
80 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.81
81 VARGA István

VARGA

István
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.80
82 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 0.79
83 CSERKÚTI Áron

CSERKÚTI

Áron
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 0.79
84 MUCIBABIC Momcilo

MUCIBABIC

Momcilo
2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 14 0.79
85 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 0.78
86 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.77
87 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 0.75
88 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 MAFC II. MAFC II. 24 0.75
89 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 0.74
90 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 0.73
91 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 0.72
92 NÉMETH Balázs

NÉMETH

Balázs
2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 0.71
93 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.71
94 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.71
95 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 0.70
96 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 0.68
97 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 0.67
98 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.67
99 NAGY Levente

NAGY

Levente
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 20 0.65
100 Szöke Olivér

Szöke

Olivér
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.65
101 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 0.64
102 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.62
103 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.58
104 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.57
105 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 0.57
106 Körömi László

Körömi

László
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 0.56
107 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.54
108 Sebök Bence

Sebök

Bence
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 0.50
109 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.47
110 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.47
111 Kuttor Gergö

Kuttor

Gergö
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 0.46
112 FRIEDL Kristóf

FRIEDL

Kristóf
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.46
113 Schubert Bence

Schubert

Bence
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.45
114 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 0.44
115 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 0.44
116 GARAB Gergely

GARAB

Gergely
3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 0.43
117 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.42
118 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.42
119 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 0.41
120 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.40
121 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 0.39
122 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.39
123 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.38
124 NÉMETH Márk

NÉMETH

Márk
3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.36
125 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 0.33
126 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.27
127 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 22 0.27
128 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.25
129 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.25
130 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 0.24
131 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.24
132 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.24
133 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.23
134 Szücs Bence

Szücs

Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.23
135 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.21
136 Debreceni Gergö

Debreceni

Gergö
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.16
137 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.15
138 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 17 0.12
139 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 0.10
140 KASZA Krisztián

KASZA

Krisztián
3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.08

Megyei szövetségek