Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 NAGY Benedek 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 3.73
2 NAGY Botond 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 3.50
3 RACKLEY Darion Angelo 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 18 3.44
4 PONGÓ Martin 2 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 3.06
5 JACKSON Denzel John 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 2.96
6 SIKLÓS Olivér 3 MAFC II. 25 2.60
7 HORVÁTH Gergő 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 26 2.12
8 FEHÉR Csaba 3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 2.08
9 WEHNER Zoltán 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 2.05
10 GÁSPÁR Balázs 1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 2.00
11 BERNECZEI László 2-3 SMAFC 24 2.00
12 WERNER Viktor 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 1.96
13 HÓDI Patrik 3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.94
14 LADOS Erik 1 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 1.88
15 PIUKOVICS Bálint 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 1.82
16 CZUKOR Bence 1-2 SMAFC 19 1.79
17 KATONA Bence 1-2 MAFC II. 14 1.71
18 Takacs Milan 1 Alba Fehérvár 19 1.63
19 JOÓ Tamás 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 23 1.61
20 NAGY Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 22 1.55
21 MÉSZÁROS Bence 1 EKE Eger KOK 25 1.52
22 PINTÉR Máté 1 Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.47
23 RÁTVAY Tamás 1-2 SMAFC 26 1.46
24 HALÁSZ Ákos 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.46
25 DURÁZI Krisztofer 3-4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 1.42
26 OPRE Roland 2 DEAC U23 24 1.42
27 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 1.42
28 VARGA Máté 2 Alba Fehérvár 17 1.41
29 POLGÁRDY Ádám 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 1.38
30 KOZÁK Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 24 1.38
31 PAPP István 2 Alba Fehérvár 19 1.37
32 BORDÁCS Gábor Soma 5 MAFC II. 22 1.36
33 Miklos Toth Bence 1 DEAC U23 23 1.35
34 LUK�CS Norbert 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 19 1.32
35 KÁNTOR Olivér 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 1.32
36 KOVÁCS Barnabás 2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 1.32
37 VUKICEVIC Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 26 1.31
38 KHAKONOV Ruslan 4 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.27
39 HORVÁTH Márton 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.23
40 JAKAB Péter 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 1.20
41 DÉLITY Bence 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 1.20
42 SZABÓ Norbert 1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 1.18
43 KISS Balázs 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.17
44 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene 4-5 DEAC U23 16 1.13
45 VAN DER MEER Lóránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.11
46 KALUHA Csaba 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.08
47 BERECZKI Márk 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 1.08
48 TURSICS Krisztián 2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 1.08
49 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.06
50 NAGY Gergő 1 SMAFC 18 1.06
51 CSÁKVÁRI Csaba 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 26 1.04
52 KERESZTESI Dávid 2 Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.04
53 SZILASI Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 1.00
54 ASSZÚ Ádám 1-2 DEAC U23 25 1.00
55 SZABÓ Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 1.00
56 VÁMOS László 3 Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.00
57 BURAI Róbert 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 13 1.00
58 REITER Bence 3 Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.00
59 VARGA Dániel 1 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 0.96
60 TISZA Bálint 1-2 DEAC U23 18 0.94
61 ENDRÉSZ Tamás 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 0.92
62 Ratvay Balazs 5 SMAFC 25 0.92
63 PÖSTÉNYI Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 0.92
64 FÜLÖP András 1 Motax-Pápai KC 23 0.91
65 SZANYI Róbert 1-2 MAFC II. 21 0.91
66 BAGÓ Martin 5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 0.89
67 CZAKÓ Tamás 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.89
68 SCHVEIGHOFFER Péter 1 Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.89
69 MÁNDITY Máté 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 0.88
70 KÁLMÁN László 1 Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.88
71 KOVÁCS Benedek 4 SMAFC 25 0.88
72 HORVÁTH Attila 1 Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.88
73 TANÁCS Attila 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 0.88
74 Polster Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 23 0.87
75 PONGRÁCZ Gergely 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.86
76 HORVÁTH Csaba 3 SMAFC 21 0.86
77 ILLÉS Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 26 0.85
78 KELLER Vidor 4-5 Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.85
79 SZICSÁK Bence 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 25 0.84
80 KUTROVICH Bence 1 Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.81
81 VARGA István 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 25 0.80
82 GOLDRING Gergő 2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE 19 0.79
83 CSERKÚTI Áron 1-2 MAFC II. 14 0.79
84 MUCIBABIC Momcilo 2 Salgótarjáni KSE 14 0.79
85 SZŰCS Péter 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 18 0.78
86 SONYÁK Béla 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.77
87 FEHÉR Ákos 1 MAFC II. 24 0.75
88 KISS Mihály Barna 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 0.75
89 KOZÁK Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 23 0.74
90 PAPP Barna 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 0.73
91 LÉVI Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 25 0.72
92 NÉMETH Balázs 2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 0.71
93 Kucsora Csaba 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.71
94 POMÁZI Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 24 0.71
95 Olasz Adam 4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE 20 0.70
96 FÜZI Róbert 3 SMAFC 22 0.68
97 NÉMETH Bence Tamás 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 0.67
98 KATLAN Roland 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.67
99 NAGY Levente 3 MAFC II. 20 0.65
100 SZŐKE Olivér 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.65
101 VÍGH Marcell 4 MAFC II. 25 0.64
102 STEIER Krisztián 3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.62
103 CSAPAI Péter 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.58
104 FORGÁCS Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 23 0.57
105 KOVÁCS Zoltán 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.57
106 KÖRÖMI László 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 0.56
107 REIZER Roland 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.54
108 SEBŐK Bence 5 Óbudai Kaszások 22 0.50
109 LAMAN Richárd 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.47
110 HADNAGY Bence 5 Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.47
111 KUTTOR Gergő 4 Alba Fehérvár 24 0.46
112 FRIEDL Kristóf 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.46
113 SCHUBERT Bence 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.45
114 ZSUGA Tamás 3 DEAC U23 18 0.44
115 SZELECZKI István 5 BKG-Príma SE 25 0.44
116 GARAB Gergely 3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 0.43
117 UNGI Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 24 0.42
118 MEGYES Ákos 2-3 EKE Eger KOK 19 0.42
119 MÉSZÁROS Csaba 1 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 0.41
120 KOVÁCS Dénes 1 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.40
121 BUZSÁKI Bence 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 0.39
122 PRESING Áron 3 Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.39
123 KARSAI Attila 4-5 SMAFC 16 0.38
124 NÉMETH Márk 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.36
125 BEN KANE Dávid 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 24 0.33
126 VERES Dávid 2-3 EKE Eger KOK 15 0.27
127 SZENDREI JÓzsef 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 22 0.27
128 OROSZ Dominik 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.25
129 MOLNÁR László 4 Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.25
130 TÓTH Szabolcs 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.24
131 SOÓS Bence 1-2 SMAFC 17 0.24
132 KISS Bálint 3 EKE Eger KOK 17 0.24
133 LUKÁCS Döme 3-4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.23
134 SZŰCS Bence DEAC U23 13 0.23
135 HORVÁTH Róbert 5 EKE Eger KOK 19 0.21
136 DEBRECENI Gergő 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 19 0.16
137 BAPTISZTA Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.15
138 KOCSIS Tamás 5 Motax-Pápai KC 17 0.12
139 NAGY Gergő 5 MAFC II. 21 0.10
140 KASZA Krisztián 3 Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.08

Megyei szövetségek