Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 30.14
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 25.77
3 KÁNTOR Olivér

KÁNTOR

Olivér
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 22.08
4 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 22 20.91
5 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 20.53
6 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 18.06
7 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 17.92
8 JACKSON Denzel John

JACKSON

Denzel John
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 17.75
9 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 17.19
10 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 17.09
11 RACKLEY Darion Angelo

RACKLEY

Darion Angelo
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 17.00
12 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 16.92
13 KÁLMÁN László

KÁLMÁN

László
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 16.72
14 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 16.47
15 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 16.18
16 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 16.12
17 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 16.08
18 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 26 15.81
19 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 15.75
20 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 15.48
21 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 15.09
22 Mándity Máté

Mándity

Máté
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 14.53
23 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 14.50
24 WEHNER Zoltán

WEHNER

Zoltán
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 14.15
25 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 14.04
26 KHAKONOV Ruslan

KHAKONOV

Ruslan
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 14.04
27 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 13.92
28 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 13.74
29 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 13.39
30 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 12.69
31 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 12.68
32 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 12.48
33 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 12.28
34 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 11.96
35 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 11.81
36 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 11.77
37 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 11.64
38 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 11.23
39 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 11.19
40 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 10.85
41 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 10.77
42 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 10.56
43 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 10.54
44 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 10.42
45 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 10.32
46 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 10.18
47 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 10.16
48 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 10.00
49 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 9.88
50 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 9.87
51 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 9.81
52 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 19 9.79
53 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 9.72
54 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 9.59
55 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 9.43
56 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 9.23
57 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 9.21
58 DÉLITY Bence

DÉLITY

Bence
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 9.08
59 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 9.05
60 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 8.44
61 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 8.36
62 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 8.35
63 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 8.24
64 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 8.12
65 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 8.10
66 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 7.92
67 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 7.92
68 Körömi László

Körömi

László
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 7.36
69 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 7.35
70 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 7.32
71 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 7.19
72 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 7.00
73 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 6.74
74 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 6.56
75 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 6.54
76 ENDRÉSZ Tamás

ENDRÉSZ

Tamás
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 6.46
77 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 6.17
78 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 6.14
79 FÜLÖP András

FÜLÖP

András
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 23 6.13
80 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 6.04
81 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 5.80
82 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 5.76
83 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 MAFC II. MAFC II. 24 5.42
84 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 5.36
85 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 5.35
86 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 5.33
87 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 5.33
88 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 5.28
89 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 5.20
90 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 5.08
91 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 5.08
92 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 5.05
93 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 4.92
94 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 4.90
95 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 4.88
96 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 4.87
97 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 4.72
98 Schubert Bence

Schubert

Bence
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 4.60
99 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 4.47
100 BERECZKI Márk

BERECZKI

Márk
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 4.29
101 VARGA István

VARGA

István
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 4.28
102 NAGY Gergő

NAGY

Gergő
1 SMAFC SMAFC 18 4.22
103 MUCIBABIC Momcilo

MUCIBABIC

Momcilo
2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 14 4.21
104 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 4.08
105 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 4.06
106 NÉMETH Balázs

NÉMETH

Balázs
2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 4.05
107 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 4.04
108 Sebök Bence

Sebök

Bence
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 4.00
109 NAGY Levente

NAGY

Levente
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 20 3.60
110 NÉMETH Márk

NÉMETH

Márk
3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 3.56
111 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 3.47
112 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 3.39
113 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 3.33
114 CSERKÚTI Áron

CSERKÚTI

Áron
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 3.00
115 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 2.95
116 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 2.88
117 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 15 2.80
118 GARAB Gergely

GARAB

Gergely
3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 2.67
119 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 2.60
120 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 2.46
121 Kuttor Gergö

Kuttor

Gergö
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 2.46
122 Debreceni Gergö

Debreceni

Gergö
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 2.21
123 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 22 2.14
124 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 2.10
125 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 2.08
126 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 2.00
127 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 2.00
128 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.69
129 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 18 1.67
130 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 1.63
131 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 17 1.59
132 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 1.50
133 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 1.44
134 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
3 SMAFC SMAFC 21 1.24
135 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.22
136 FRIEDL Kristóf

FRIEDL

Kristóf
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.08
137 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.94
138 Szücs Bence

Szücs

Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.69
139 Szöke Olivér

Szöke

Olivér
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.65
140 KASZA Krisztián

KASZA

Krisztián
3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.62

Megyei szövetségek