Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 KATONA Bence 1-2 MAFC II. 14 30.14
2 NAGY Botond 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 25.77
3 KÁNTOR Olivér 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 22.08
4 BORDÁCS Gábor Soma 5 MAFC II. 22 20.91
5 DURÁZI Krisztofer 3-4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 20.53
6 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene 4-5 DEAC U23 16 18.06
7 TURSICS Krisztián 2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 17.92
8 JACKSON Denzel John 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 17.75
9 VUKICEVIC Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 26 17.19
10 VÁMOS László 3 Óbudai Kaszások 23 17.09
11 RACKLEY Darion Angelo 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 18 17.00
12 KOZÁK Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 24 16.92
13 KÁLMÁN László 1 Motax-Pápai KC 25 16.72
14 Kucsora Csaba 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 16.47
15 PONGÓ Martin 2 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 16.18
16 VARGA Máté 2 Alba Fehérvár 17 16.12
17 Ratvay Balazs 5 SMAFC 25 16.08
18 RÁTVAY Tamás 1-2 SMAFC 26 15.81
19 BERNECZEI László 2-3 SMAFC 24 15.75
20 JAKAB Péter 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 15.48
21 PIUKOVICS Bálint 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 15.09
22 MÁNDITY Máté 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 14.53
23 VARGA Dániel 1 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 14.50
24 WEHNER Zoltán 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 14.15
25 SIKLÓS Olivér 3 MAFC II. 25 14.04
26 KHAKONOV Ruslan 4 BKG-Príma SE 26 14.04
27 BAGÓ Martin 5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 13.92
28 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 13.74
29 Miklos Toth Bence 1 DEAC U23 23 13.39
30 FEHÉR Csaba 3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 12.69
31 MÉSZÁROS Bence 1 EKE Eger KOK 25 12.68
32 KOVÁCS Benedek 4 SMAFC 25 12.48
33 TANÁCS Attila 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 12.28
34 POLGÁRDY Ádám 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 11.96
35 NAGY Benedek 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 11.81
36 NAGY Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 22 11.77
37 KOVÁCS Barnabás 2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 11.64
38 BURAI Róbert 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 13 11.23
39 GÁSPÁR Balázs 1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 11.19
40 CSÁKVÁRI Csaba 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 26 10.85
41 SONYÁK Béla 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 10.77
42 PÖSTÉNYI Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 10.56
43 WERNER Viktor 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 10.54
44 Takacs Milan 1 Alba Fehérvár 19 10.42
45 VAN DER MEER Lóránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 19 10.32
46 FÜZI Róbert 3 SMAFC 22 10.18
47 LADOS Erik 1 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 10.16
48 HÓDI Patrik 3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 10.00
49 OPRE Roland 2 DEAC U23 24 9.88
50 BUZSÁKI Bence 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 9.87
51 CSAPAI Péter 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 9.81
52 CZUKOR Bence 1-2 SMAFC 19 9.79
53 SZICSÁK Bence 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 25 9.72
54 PINTÉR Máté 1 Óbudai Kaszások 17 9.59
55 SZANYI Róbert 1-2 MAFC II. 21 9.43
56 HORVÁTH Márton 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 9.23
57 PAPP István 2 Alba Fehérvár 19 9.21
58 DÉLITY Bence 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 9.08
59 Olasz Adam 4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE 20 9.05
60 JOÓ Tamás 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 23 8.44
61 LÉVI Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 25 8.36
62 ILLÉS Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 26 8.35
63 HORVÁTH Attila 1 Motax-Pápai KC 25 8.24
64 SCHVEIGHOFFER Péter 1 Motax-Pápai KC 26 8.12
65 KUTROVICH Bence 1 Óbudai Kaszások 21 8.10
66 KELLER Vidor 4-5 Motax-Pápai KC 26 7.92
67 HORVÁTH Gergő 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 26 7.92
68 KÖRÖMI László 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 7.36
69 Polster Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 23 7.35
70 PAPP Barna 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 7.32
71 KALUHA Csaba 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 7.19
72 VÍGH Marcell 4 MAFC II. 25 7.00
73 LUK�CS Norbert 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 19 6.74
74 TISZA Bálint 1-2 DEAC U23 18 6.56
75 HALÁSZ Ákos 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 26 6.54
76 ENDRÉSZ Tamás 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 6.46
77 KERESZTESI Dávid 2 Óbudai Kaszások 24 6.17
78 TÓTH Szabolcs 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 6.14
79 FÜLÖP András 1 Motax-Pápai KC 23 6.13
80 KOZÁK Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 23 6.04
81 SZABÓ Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 5.80
82 SZELECZKI István 5 BKG-Príma SE 25 5.76
83 FEHÉR Ákos 1 MAFC II. 24 5.42
84 SZABÓ Norbert 1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 5.36
85 REIZER Roland 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 5.35
86 NÉMETH Bence Tamás 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 5.33
87 PONGRÁCZ Gergely 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 5.33
88 SZŰCS Péter 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 18 5.28
89 SZILASI Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 5.20
90 ASSZÚ Ádám 1-2 DEAC U23 25 5.08
91 POMÁZI Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 24 5.08
92 NAGY Gergő 5 MAFC II. 21 5.05
93 REITER Bence 3 Óbudai Kaszások 24 4.92
94 GOLDRING Gergő 2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE 19 4.90
95 MÉSZÁROS Csaba 1 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 4.88
96 KISS Balázs 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 4.87
97 ZSUGA Tamás 3 DEAC U23 18 4.72
98 SCHUBERT Bence 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 20 4.60
99 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 4.47
100 BERECZKI Márk 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 4.29
101 VARGA István 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 25 4.28
102 NAGY Gergő 1 SMAFC 18 4.22
103 MUCIBABIC Momcilo 2 Salgótarjáni KSE 14 4.21
104 LUKÁCS Döme 3-4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 4.08
105 KISS Bálint 3 EKE Eger KOK 17 4.06
106 NÉMETH Balázs 2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 4.05
107 UNGI Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 24 4.04
108 SEBŐK Bence 5 Óbudai Kaszások 22 4.00
109 NAGY Levente 3 MAFC II. 20 3.60
110 NÉMETH Márk 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 3.56
111 LAMAN Richárd 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 3.47
112 CZAKÓ Tamás 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 26 3.39
113 STEIER Krisztián 3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 3.33
114 CSERKÚTI Áron 1-2 MAFC II. 14 3.00
115 HORVÁTH Róbert 5 EKE Eger KOK 19 2.95
116 MOLNÁR László 4 Óbudai Kaszások 16 2.88
117 HADNAGY Bence 5 Motax-Pápai KC 15 2.80
118 GARAB Gergely 3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 2.67
119 VERES Dávid 2-3 EKE Eger KOK 15 2.60
120 KATLAN Roland 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 2.46
121 KUTTOR Gergő 4 Alba Fehérvár 24 2.46
122 DEBRECENI Gergő 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 19 2.21
123 SZENDREI JÓzsef 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 22 2.14
124 KOVÁCS Zoltán 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 2.10
125 BEN KANE Dávid 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 24 2.08
126 OROSZ Dominik 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 2.00
127 KISS Mihály Barna 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 2.00
128 BAPTISZTA Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.69
129 PRESING Áron 3 Motax-Pápai KC 18 1.67
130 MEGYES Ákos 2-3 EKE Eger KOK 19 1.63
131 KOCSIS Tamás 5 Motax-Pápai KC 17 1.59
132 KARSAI Attila 4-5 SMAFC 16 1.50
133 KOVÁCS Dénes 1 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 1.44
134 HORVÁTH Csaba 3 SMAFC 21 1.24
135 FORGÁCS Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 23 1.22
136 FRIEDL Kristóf 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.08
137 SOÓS Bence 1-2 SMAFC 17 0.94
138 SZŰCS Bence DEAC U23 13 0.69
139 SZŐKE Olivér 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.65
140 KASZA Krisztián 3 Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.62

Megyei szövetségek