Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 BORDÁCS Gábor Soma 5 MAFC II. 22 5.64
2 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene 4-5 DEAC U23 16 4.69
3 BERNECZEI László 2-3 SMAFC 24 3.75
4 KOVÁCS Benedek 4 SMAFC 25 3.24
5 JACKSON Denzel John 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 2.96
6 BAGÓ Martin 5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 2.85
7 DURÁZI Krisztofer 3-4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 2.79
8 VUKICEVIC Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 26 2.77
9 VARGA Dániel 1 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 2.54
10 PONGÓ Martin 2 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 2.47
11 JAKAB Péter 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 2.44
12 Olasz Adam 4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE 20 2.40
13 RACKLEY Darion Angelo 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 18 2.28
14 WERNER Viktor 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 2.23
15 MÁNDITY Máté 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 17 2.12
16 Ratvay Balazs 5 SMAFC 25 2.04
17 NAGY Gergő 5 MAFC II. 21 1.95
18 RÁTVAY Tamás 1-2 SMAFC 26 1.85
19 SZICSÁK Bence 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 25 1.84
20 KÖRÖMI László 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 1.84
21 HORVÁTH Márton 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.81
22 OPRE Roland 2 DEAC U23 24 1.71
23 ENDRÉSZ Tamás 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 1.69
24 HALÁSZ Ákos 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.65
25 SZELECZKI István 5 BKG-Príma SE 25 1.64
26 KELLER Vidor 4-5 Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.62
27 CSAPAI Péter 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.62
28 JOÓ Tamás 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 23 1.61
29 SIKLÓS Olivér 3 MAFC II. 25 1.60
30 VÍGH Marcell 4 MAFC II. 25 1.60
31 VARGA István 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 25 1.52
32 KOZÁK Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 23 1.52
33 TANÁCS Attila 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 25 1.52
34 KHAKONOV Ruslan 4 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.46
35 KOZÁK Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 24 1.46
36 CZUKOR Bence 1-2 SMAFC 19 1.42
37 KOVÁCS Bence 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 1.37
38 SEBŐK Bence 5 Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.36
39 GÁSPÁR Balázs 1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 1.35
40 REITER Bence 3 Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.33
41 KUTTOR Gergő 4 Alba Fehérvár 24 1.33
42 CSÁKVÁRI Csaba 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 26 1.31
43 HÓDI Patrik 3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.29
44 PÖSTÉNYI Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 1.28
45 LÉVI Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 25 1.28
46 CZAKÓ Tamás 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.27
47 WEHNER Zoltán 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 1.25
48 PINTÉR Máté 1 Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.24
49 LUK�CS Norbert 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 19 1.21
50 GOLDRING Gergő 2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.21
51 REIZER Roland 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.19
52 POLGÁRDY Ádám 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 1.13
53 NAGY Benedek 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 1.12
54 PIUKOVICS Bálint 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 1.09
55 FEHÉR Csaba 3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.08
56 HORVÁTH Gergő 2-3 Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.08
57 HORVÁTH Róbert 5 EKE Eger KOK 19 1.05
58 SCHVEIGHOFFER Péter 1 Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.04
59 ILLÉS Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 26 1.00
60 NAGY Levente 3 MAFC II. 20 1.00
61 SONYÁK Béla 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.96
62 NÉMETH Balázs 2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 0.95
63 TÓTH Szabolcs 5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.91
64 SZABÓ Norbert 1 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.91
65 Polster Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 23 0.91
66 BEN KANE Dávid 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 24 0.88
67 FÜZI Róbert 3 SMAFC 22 0.86
68 PAPP István 2 Alba Fehérvár 19 0.84
69 UNGI Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 24 0.83
70 NÉMETH Bence Tamás 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 0.83
71 BERECZKI Márk 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 0.83
72 NAGY Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 22 0.82
73 STEIER Krisztián 3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.81
74 Takacs Milan 1 Alba Fehérvár 19 0.79
75 KATONA Bence 1-2 MAFC II. 14 0.79
76 BAPTISZTA Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.77
77 SZANYI Róbert 1-2 MAFC II. 21 0.76
78 BUZSÁKI Bence 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 0.74
79 TISZA Bálint 1-2 DEAC U23 18 0.72
80 KOVÁCS Barnabás 2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.72
81 SZŰCS Péter 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 18 0.72
82 VARGA Máté 2 Alba Fehérvár 17 0.71
83 PONGRÁCZ Gergely 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.71
84 BURAI Róbert 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.69
85 SZILASI Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 0.68
86 KUTROVICH Bence 1 Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.67
87 SCHUBERT Bence 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.65
88 NAGY Botond 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.65
89 FEHÉR Ákos 1 MAFC II. 24 0.63
90 VAN DER MEER Lóránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.63
91 FORGÁCS Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 23 0.61
92 VÁMOS László 3 Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.61
93 KISS Balázs 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.61
94 KÁLMÁN László 1 Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.60
95 MÉSZÁROS Bence 1 EKE Eger KOK 25 0.60
96 KOCSIS Tamás 5 Motax-Pápai KC 17 0.59
97 SZENDREI JÓzsef 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 22 0.59
98 FÜLÖP András 1 Motax-Pápai KC 23 0.57
99 MOLNÁR László 4 Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.56
100 DÉLITY Bence 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.56
101 Kucsora Csaba 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.53
102 Miklos Toth Bence 1 DEAC U23 23 0.52
103 GARAB Gergely 3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 0.52
104 KATLAN Roland 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.50
105 POMÁZI Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 24 0.50
106 NÉMETH Márk 3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.48
107 LADOS Erik 1 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 0.48
108 KOVÁCS Dénes 1 Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.48
109 DEBRECENI Gergő 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 19 0.47
110 PAPP Barna 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 0.46
111 LUKÁCS Döme 3-4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.46
112 SZŰCS Bence DEAC U23 13 0.46
113 SZŐKE Olivér 2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.45
114 KARSAI Attila 4-5 SMAFC 16 0.44
115 CSERKÚTI Áron 1-2 MAFC II. 14 0.43
116 KOVÁCS Zoltán 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.43
117 KERESZTESI Dávid 2 Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.42
118 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs 1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.41
119 KÁNTOR Olivér 1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.40
120 ASSZÚ Ádám 1-2 DEAC U23 25 0.40
121 FRIEDL Kristóf 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.39
122 KISS Mihály Barna 1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 0.33
123 HORVÁTH Csaba 3 SMAFC 21 0.33
124 SZABÓ Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 25 0.32
125 MÉSZÁROS Csaba 1 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 0.29
126 MUCIBABIC Momcilo 2 Salgótarjáni KSE 14 0.29
127 NAGY Gergő 1 SMAFC 18 0.28
128 TURSICS Krisztián 2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 0.28
129 MEGYES Ákos 2-3 EKE Eger KOK 19 0.26
130 OROSZ Dominik 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.25
131 ZSUGA Tamás 3 DEAC U23 18 0.22
132 KISS Bálint 3 EKE Eger KOK 17 0.18
133 KALUHA Csaba 1 BKG-Príma SE 26 0.15
134 HADNAGY Bence 5 Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.13
135 LAMAN Richárd 1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.12
136 HORVÁTH Attila 1 Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.08
137 KASZA Krisztián 3 Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.08
138 PRESING Áron 3 Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.06
139 VERES Dávid 2-3 EKE Eger KOK 15 0.00
140 SOÓS Bence 1-2 SMAFC 17 0.00

Megyei szövetségek