Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 22 5.64
2 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 4.69
3 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 3.75
4 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 3.24
5 JACKSON Denzel John

JACKSON

Denzel John
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 2.96
6 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 2.85
7 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 2.79
8 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 2.77
9 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 2.54
10 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 2.47
11 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 2.44
12 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 2.40
13 RACKLEY Darion Angelo

RACKLEY

Darion Angelo
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 2.28
14 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 2.23
15 Mándity Máté

Mándity

Máté
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 2.12
16 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 2.04
17 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 1.95
18 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 26 1.85
19 Körömi László

Körömi

László
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 1.84
20 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 1.84
21 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.81
22 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.71
23 ENDRÉSZ Tamás

ENDRÉSZ

Tamás
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 1.69
24 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.65
25 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 1.64
26 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 1.62
27 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.62
28 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 1.61
29 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 1.60
30 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 1.60
31 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 1.52
32 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 1.52
33 VARGA István

VARGA

István
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 1.52
34 KHAKONOV Ruslan

KHAKONOV

Ruslan
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.46
35 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.46
36 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 19 1.42
37 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 1.37
38 Sebök Bence

Sebök

Bence
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.36
39 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 1.35
40 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.33
41 Kuttor Gergö

Kuttor

Gergö
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 1.33
42 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 1.31
43 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.29
44 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 1.28
45 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 1.28
46 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.27
47 WEHNER Zoltán

WEHNER

Zoltán
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 1.25
48 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.24
49 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 1.21
50 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.21
51 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.19
52 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 1.13
53 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.12
54 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 1.09
55 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.08
56 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.08
57 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 1.05
58 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.04
59 NAGY Levente

NAGY

Levente
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 20 1.00
60 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 1.00
61 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.96
62 NÉMETH Balázs

NÉMETH

Balázs
2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 0.95
63 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 0.91
64 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.91
65 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.91
66 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 0.88
67 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 0.86
68 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 0.84
69 BERECZKI Márk

BERECZKI

Márk
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 0.83
70 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.83
71 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 0.83
72 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 0.82
73 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.81
74 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 0.79
75 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 0.79
76 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.77
77 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 0.76
78 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 0.74
79 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 0.72
80 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.72
81 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 0.72
82 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.71
83 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.71
84 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.69
85 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 0.68
86 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.67
87 Schubert Bence

Schubert

Bence
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.65
88 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.65
89 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.63
90 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 MAFC II. MAFC II. 24 0.63
91 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 0.61
92 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.61
93 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.61
94 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.60
95 KÁLMÁN László

KÁLMÁN

László
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.60
96 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 22 0.59
97 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 17 0.59
98 FÜLÖP András

FÜLÖP

András
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 23 0.57
99 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.56
100 DÉLITY Bence

DÉLITY

Bence
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.56
101 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.53
102 GARAB Gergely

GARAB

Gergely
3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 0.52
103 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 0.52
104 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.50
105 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.50
106 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.48
107 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 0.48
108 NÉMETH Márk

NÉMETH

Márk
3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.48
109 Debreceni Gergö

Debreceni

Gergö
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.47
110 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 0.46
111 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.46
112 Szücs Bence

Szücs

Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.46
113 Szöke Olivér

Szöke

Olivér
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.45
114 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.44
115 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.43
116 CSERKÚTI Áron

CSERKÚTI

Áron
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 0.43
117 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 0.42
118 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.41
119 KÁNTOR Olivér

KÁNTOR

Olivér
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.40
120 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 0.40
121 FRIEDL Kristóf

FRIEDL

Kristóf
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.39
122 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 0.33
123 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
3 SMAFC SMAFC 21 0.33
124 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.32
125 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 0.29
126 MUCIBABIC Momcilo

MUCIBABIC

Momcilo
2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 14 0.29
127 NAGY Gergő

NAGY

Gergő
1 SMAFC SMAFC 18 0.28
128 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 0.28
129 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.26
130 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.25
131 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 0.22
132 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 0.18
133 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.15
134 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.13
135 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.12
136 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 0.08
137 KASZA Krisztián

KASZA

Krisztián
3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.08
138 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.06
139 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.00
140 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.00

Megyei szövetségek