Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 7.85
2 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 7.04
3 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 7.00
4 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 5.82
5 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 19 4.95
6 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 4.87
7 RACKLEY Darion Angelo

RACKLEY

Darion Angelo
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 18 4.61
8 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 4.60
9 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 4.52
10 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 24 4.50
11 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 4.18
12 KÁLMÁN László

KÁLMÁN

László
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 3.96
13 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 3.79
14 KOVÁCS Bence

KOVÁCS

Bence
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 3.63
15 JACKSON Denzel John

JACKSON

Denzel John
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 3.58
16 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 3.57
17 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 25 3.56
18 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 3.54
19 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 3.54
20 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 3.27
21 KÁNTOR Olivér

KÁNTOR

Olivér
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 3.20
22 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 3.05
23 FÜLÖP András

FÜLÖP

András
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 23 3.04
24 WEHNER Zoltán

WEHNER

Zoltán
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 2.90
25 NAGY Gergő

NAGY

Gergő
1 SMAFC SMAFC 18 2.72
26 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 2.65
27 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 2.62
28 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 2.42
29 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 2.35
30 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 2.27
31 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 26 2.27
32 DÉLITY Bence

DÉLITY

Bence
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 2.24
33 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 22 2.23
34 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 2.18
35 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.12
36 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 2.12
37 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 2.12
38 BERECZKI Márk

BERECZKI

Márk
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 24 2.08
39 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 19 2.05
40 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 1.96
41 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.94
42 Kucsora Csaba Ákos

Kucsora

Csaba Ákos
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 1.94
43 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 MAFC II. MAFC II. 24 1.83
44 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 1.77
45 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 22 1.77
46 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 1.76
47 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 1.76
48 VARGA István

VARGA

István
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 25 1.76
49 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.74
50 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 18 1.72
51 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.67
52 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 26 1.65
53 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 17 1.59
54 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 26 1.54
55 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.50
56 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 1.50
57 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 1.48
58 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 1.48
59 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.46
60 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 26 1.46
61 KHAKONOV Ruslan

KHAKONOV

Ruslan
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.46
62 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 23 1.44
63 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 25 1.44
64 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.42
65 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 SMAFC SMAFC 25 1.40
66 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 1.37
67 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 25 1.36
68 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 1.35
69 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 1.33
70 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 1.33
71 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.32
72 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 1.30
73 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.27
74 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 1.24
75 Mándity Máté

Mándity

Máté
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 1.24
76 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 26 1.23
77 FRIEDL Kristóf

FRIEDL

Kristóf
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 1.15
78 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 1.14
79 CSERKÚTI Áron

CSERKÚTI

Áron
1-2 MAFC II. MAFC II. 14 1.14
80 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 1.14
81 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 1.08
82 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 1.05
83 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 1.04
84 NAGY Levente

NAGY

Levente
3 MAFC II. MAFC II. 20 1.00
85 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 25 1.00
86 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 24 1.00
87 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.96
88 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.96
89 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 0.96
90 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
3 SMAFC SMAFC 21 0.95
91 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 13 0.92
92 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 0.91
93 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 0.89
94 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.88
95 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 25 0.88
96 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.88
97 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 25 0.84
98 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.83
99 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.83
100 Kovács Benedek Balázs

Kovács

Benedek Balázs
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.82
101 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
1 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 26 0.81
102 ENDRÉSZ Tamás

ENDRÉSZ

Tamás
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 26 0.81
103 NÉMETH Balázs

NÉMETH

Balázs
2-3 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 21 0.76
104 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 18 0.72
105 NÉMETH Márk

NÉMETH

Márk
3-4 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 25 0.72
106 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 0.72
107 Szöke Olivér

Szöke

Olivér
2-3 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 20 0.70
108 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 26 0.69
109 Körömi László

Körömi

László
1 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 25 0.68
110 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.68
111 Kuttor Gergö

Kuttor

Gergö
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 0.67
112 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
1-2 Falco KC Szombathely U23 Falco KC Szombathely U23 17 0.65
113 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.65
114 MUCIBABIC Momcilo

MUCIBABIC

Momcilo
2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 14 0.64
115 Sebök Bence

Sebök

Bence
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 0.64
116 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.63
117 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.62
118 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 25 0.60
119 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
5 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.57
120 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.50
121 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 0.50
122 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.50
123 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 0.48
124 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 0.44
125 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 18 0.44
126 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.44
127 Szendrei József

Szendrei

József
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 22 0.41
128 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 0.38
129 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 Ford Ivanics-Budafok Ford Ivanics-Budafok 21 0.38
130 Schubert Bence

Schubert

Bence
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.35
131 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 MAFC II. MAFC II. 21 0.33
132 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 15 0.33
133 Debreceni Gergö

Debreceni

Gergö
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.32
134 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.31
135 GARAB Gergely

GARAB

Gergely
3 Sopron KC-Sportiskola Sopron KC-Sportiskola 21 0.29
136 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.21
137 Szücs Bence

Szücs

Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.15
138 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.08
139 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 17 0.06
140 KASZA Krisztián

KASZA

Krisztián
3 Motax-Pápai KC Motax-Pápai KC 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek