Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 SZÖGI Ádám

SZÖGI

Ádám
1 MEAFC MEAFC 19 3.00
2 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.88
3 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 2.67
4 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 2.23
5 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 2.15
6 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.12
7 STOJANOVIC Srdan

STOJANOVIC

Srdan
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 2.11
8 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 2.05
9 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 2.04
10 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 1.84
11 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 1.79
12 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.73
13 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 1.71
14 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 1.69
15 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.68
16 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 1.68
17 DRAHOS Gábor

DRAHOS

Gábor
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.65
18 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.65
19 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.64
20 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 1.64
21 Pável Dániel

Pável

Dániel
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 1.62
22 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 1.62
23 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.60
24 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 1.59
25 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.58
26 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.58
27 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.54
28 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 1.50
29 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.42
30 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 1.39
31 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 1.28
32 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 1.26
33 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 1.25
34 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 1.24
35 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 26 1.23
36 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 1.23
37 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 1.23
38 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 1.23
39 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.22
40 Kovacs Gabor

Kovacs

Gabor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 1.22
41 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.22
42 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 1.16
43 MOHAY Péter

MOHAY

Péter
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 13 1.15
44 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 1.13
45 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.10
46 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 1.10
47 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.09
48 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 1.08
49 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.04
50 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.04
51 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 1.04
52 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 1.00
53 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 1.00
54 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.00
55 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 0.96
56 Máté Márk

Máté

Márk
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.92
57 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 0.91
58 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 0.90
59 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 0.88
60 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 0.88
61 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 25 0.88
62 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.85
63 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 0.85
64 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.84
65 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 0.83
66 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.81
67 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.81
68 GOMBÁS Gábor

GOMBÁS

Gábor
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 0.80
69 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 0.80
70 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 0.78
71 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.77
72 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 0.75
73 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.75
74 Horvát Martin

Horvát

Martin
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 0.74
75 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 0.73
76 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.73
77 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.69
78 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.69
79 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.69
80 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 0.68
81 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC MEAFC 22 0.68
82 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 0.67
83 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.65
84 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.64
85 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.62
86 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 0.62
87 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.61
88 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.59
89 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.58
90 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 21 0.57
91 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.56
92 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 0.56
93 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.56
94 Gajic Nemanja

Gajic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.55
95 ADEBAYO Osiyemi

ADEBAYO

Osiyemi
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 20 0.55
96 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.54
97 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.54
98 SPAGNOLO Thomas Ryan

SPAGNOLO

Thomas Ryan
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.52
99 Schéda Martin

Schéda

Martin
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.50
100 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.50
101 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 0.47
102 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.45
103 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.44
104 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.42
105 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 24 0.42
106 BÖDÖR Bence

BÖDÖR

Bence
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.42
107 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 24 0.42
108 Fetzer Maximilián

Fetzer

Maximilián
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.40
109 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 0.39
110 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.39
111 KUN Gergő

KUN

Gergő
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.38
112 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.38
113 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.38
114 DOBOS László

DOBOS

László
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 21 0.38
115 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.36
116 Pechár Csaba

Pechár

Csaba
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.36
117 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.36
118 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.35
119 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.33
120 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 0.33
121 Szöke Gábor

Szöke

Gábor
5 MEAFC MEAFC 13 0.31
122 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 16 0.31
123 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.31
124 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.31
125 Zrinyi Viktor

Zrinyi

Viktor
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.31
126 SZABÓ Tibor

SZABÓ

Tibor
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.30
127 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.29
128 Kovács Sándor

Kovács

Sándor
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 0.29
129 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.28
130 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 23 0.26
131 KÁMÁN Bálint

KÁMÁN

Bálint
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.25
132 KOCSIS Máté

KOCSIS

Máté
3-4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.23
133 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.23
134 SZOJKA Gábor

SZOJKA

Gábor
4 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.21
135 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.20
136 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.19
137 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.19
138 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.19
139 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.18
140 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC MEAFC 17 0.18
141 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.17
142 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.16
143 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.16
144 Szondi Ákos

Szondi

Ákos
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.14
145 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.14
146 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.12
147 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.12
148 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.11
149 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.11
150 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.10
151 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.10
152 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 0.07
153 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.07
154 BAGÓ László

BAGÓ

László
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.06
155 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.06
156 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.05
157 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
3-4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 21 0.05
158 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.04
159 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.04
160 Bogatin Ádám

Bogatin

Ádám
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.04
161 NAGY Adrián

NAGY

Adrián
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.00
162 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 0.00
163 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.00
164 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.00
165 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 19 0.00
166 Krecska Dominik

Krecska

Dominik
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
167 Dávid Róbert

Dávid

Róbert
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.00
168 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.00
169 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.00
170 PERÉNYI Domonkos

PERÉNYI

Domonkos
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
171 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.00
172 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 24 0.00
173 Telek Gergö

Telek

Gergö
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek