Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 3.50
2 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.92
3 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 2.68
4 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 2.65
5 SZABÓ Tibor

SZABÓ

Tibor
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 2.39
6 Gajic Nemanja

Gajic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 2.35
7 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.32
8 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.27
9 SPAGNOLO Thomas Ryan

SPAGNOLO

Thomas Ryan
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 2.20
10 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 2.19
11 DOBOS László

DOBOS

László
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 21 2.19
12 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 2.04
13 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 2.00
14 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 2.00
15 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.00
16 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.96
17 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 1.95
18 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 1.90
19 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 1.84
20 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.83
21 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC MEAFC 22 1.73
22 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 1.71
23 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.69
24 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.68
25 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 1.67
26 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.65
27 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 1.61
28 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC MEAFC 17 1.59
29 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.58
30 MOHAY Péter

MOHAY

Péter
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 13 1.54
31 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 25 1.52
32 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 1.52
33 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 24 1.50
34 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.48
35 GOMBÁS Gábor

GOMBÁS

Gábor
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 1.44
36 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 1.42
37 SZÖGI Ádám

SZÖGI

Ádám
1 MEAFC MEAFC 19 1.42
38 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 1.41
39 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 1.36
40 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 1.35
41 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.33
42 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.30
43 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 1.28
44 DRAHOS Gábor

DRAHOS

Gábor
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.27
45 BÖDÖR Bence

BÖDÖR

Bence
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.27
46 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 1.21
47 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.19
48 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 1.19
49 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.18
50 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.11
51 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 1.08
52 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.08
53 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 23 1.04
54 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 1.04
55 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 1.04
56 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 1.04
57 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 1.00
58 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 1.00
59 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 0.96
60 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 0.94
61 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.92
62 Pável Dániel

Pável

Dániel
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 0.91
63 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.89
64 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.88
65 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.86
66 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 0.86
67 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.85
68 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.85
69 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.85
70 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.84
71 Schéda Martin

Schéda

Martin
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.79
72 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.79
73 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.79
74 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.76
75 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 24 0.75
76 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 0.74
77 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.73
78 Zrinyi Viktor

Zrinyi

Viktor
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.73
79 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.72
80 Kovacs Gabor

Kovacs

Gabor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 0.70
81 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 0.70
82 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 0.70
83 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.70
84 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.68
85 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 0.68
86 STOJANOVIC Srdan

STOJANOVIC

Srdan
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.67
87 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.67
88 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.65
89 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.65
90 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 0.64
91 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.62
92 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.62
93 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.62
94 ADEBAYO Osiyemi

ADEBAYO

Osiyemi
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 20 0.60
95 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.59
96 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 26 0.58
97 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.58
98 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.58
99 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.57
100 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 0.56
101 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.54
102 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 0.53
103 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.52
104 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 0.52
105 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.50
106 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 0.50
107 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 0.48
108 Máté Márk

Máté

Márk
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.46
109 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.46
110 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.46
111 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.44
112 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 0.44
113 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.42
114 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.40
115 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.39
116 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.38
117 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 16 0.38
118 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 0.37
119 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.36
120 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.35
121 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.35
122 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 0.33
123 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.32
124 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.31
125 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.31
126 Horvát Martin

Horvát

Martin
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 0.30
127 Pechár Csaba

Pechár

Csaba
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.28
128 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.27
129 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.27
130 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 0.25
131 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.22
132 SZOJKA Gábor

SZOJKA

Gábor
4 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.21
133 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.19
134 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 0.19
135 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 21 0.19
136 Szondi Ákos

Szondi

Ákos
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.18
137 Kovács Sándor

Kovács

Sándor
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 0.18
138 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.18
139 KUN Gergő

KUN

Gergő
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.17
140 Fetzer Maximilián

Fetzer

Maximilián
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.16
141 Szöke Gábor

Szöke

Gábor
5 MEAFC MEAFC 13 0.15
142 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.15
143 Dávid Róbert

Dávid

Róbert
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.15
144 KOCSIS Máté

KOCSIS

Máté
3-4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.14
145 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
3-4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 21 0.14
146 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.14
147 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.14
148 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.14
149 NAGY Adrián

NAGY

Adrián
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.13
150 KÁMÁN Bálint

KÁMÁN

Bálint
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.13
151 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 0.13
152 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.12
153 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 19 0.11
154 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.11
155 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.09
156 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.08
157 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.07
158 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.07
159 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.06
160 BAGÓ László

BAGÓ

László
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.06
161 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.05
162 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.05
163 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.04
164 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.00
165 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.00
166 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.00
167 Krecska Dominik

Krecska

Dominik
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
168 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.00
169 PERÉNYI Domonkos

PERÉNYI

Domonkos
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
170 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.00
171 Bogatin Ádám

Bogatin

Ádám
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.00
172 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 24 0.00
173 Telek Gergö

Telek

Gergö
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek