Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 6.86
2 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 6.58
3 DOBOS László

DOBOS

László
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 21 5.38
4 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 5.35
5 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 5.29
6 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 5.23
7 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 5.17
8 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 5.00
9 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 4.88
10 SPAGNOLO Thomas Ryan

SPAGNOLO

Thomas Ryan
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 4.80
11 GOMBÁS Gábor

GOMBÁS

Gábor
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 4.76
12 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 4.50
13 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 4.50
14 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 4.45
15 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 4.42
16 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 4.42
17 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 25 4.40
18 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 4.18
19 Kovacs Gabor

Kovacs

Gabor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 4.17
20 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 4.16
21 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 4.15
22 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 4.12
23 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 4.00
24 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 4.00
25 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 4.00
26 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 3.84
27 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 3.83
28 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 3.81
29 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.80
30 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 3.78
31 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 3.76
32 STOJANOVIC Srdan

STOJANOVIC

Srdan
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 3.72
33 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 3.62
34 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 3.56
35 Gajic Nemanja

Gajic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 3.55
36 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 3.54
37 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 3.54
38 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 3.52
39 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 3.50
40 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 3.45
41 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 3.38
42 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 3.35
43 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 MEAFC MEAFC 26 3.35
44 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 3.28
45 DRAHOS Gábor

DRAHOS

Gábor
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 26 3.27
46 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 3.19
47 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 3.16
48 BÖDÖR Bence

BÖDÖR

Bence
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 3.15
49 MOHAY Péter

MOHAY

Péter
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 13 3.15
50 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 3.12
51 SZABÓ Tibor

SZABÓ

Tibor
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 3.09
52 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 26 3.04
53 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 3.04
54 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 3.00
55 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 2.96
56 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.96
57 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 2.96
58 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 2.92
59 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 2.89
60 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC MEAFC 22 2.86
61 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 2.71
62 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.65
63 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 2.64
64 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 2.59
65 Máté Márk

Máté

Márk
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 2.58
66 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 2.58
67 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 2.52
68 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 2.50
69 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 24 2.42
70 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 2.42
71 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 2.36
72 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC MEAFC 17 2.35
73 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 2.28
74 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 2.21
75 SZÖGI Ádám

SZÖGI

Ádám
1 MEAFC MEAFC 19 2.16
76 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 2.15
77 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 2.15
78 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 2.12
79 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 2.09
80 ADEBAYO Osiyemi

ADEBAYO

Osiyemi
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 20 2.05
81 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 2.04
82 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 2.00
83 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 1.96
84 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 1.96
85 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.94
86 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.92
87 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.91
88 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 1.89
89 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 21 1.86
90 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.84
91 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 1.83
92 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 1.83
93 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.77
94 Zrinyi Viktor

Zrinyi

Viktor
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 1.65
95 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.63
96 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 1.61
97 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 1.60
98 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 1.55
99 Schéda Martin

Schéda

Martin
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.54
100 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 24 1.50
101 Pável Dániel

Pável

Dániel
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 1.48
102 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 1.48
103 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.48
104 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 1.48
105 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 23 1.44
106 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.44
107 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 1.44
108 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.27
109 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 1.24
110 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.15
111 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.15
112 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.08
113 Kovács Sándor

Kovács

Sándor
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 1.06
114 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.00
115 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.00
116 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.96
117 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 0.96
118 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.94
119 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 0.91
120 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.85
121 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.85
122 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 0.85
123 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.85
124 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.81
125 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.79
126 Horvát Martin

Horvát

Martin
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 0.70
127 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.69
128 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.67
129 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.62
130 Szondi Ákos

Szondi

Ákos
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.55
131 Szöke Gábor

Szöke

Gábor
5 MEAFC MEAFC 13 0.54
132 Pechár Csaba

Pechár

Csaba
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.52
133 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.50
134 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.50
135 KOCSIS Máté

KOCSIS

Máté
3-4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.46
136 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.44
137 Fetzer Maximilián

Fetzer

Maximilián
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.44
138 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.43
139 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.35
140 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.32
141 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 16 0.31
142 SZOJKA Gábor

SZOJKA

Gábor
4 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.29
143 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.29
144 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.29
145 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.26
146 KUN Gergő

KUN

Gergő
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.25
147 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.25
148 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.23
149 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 19 0.21
150 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.19
151 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
3-4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 21 0.19
152 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 0.19
153 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.18
154 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.17
155 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.16
156 KÁMÁN Bálint

KÁMÁN

Bálint
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.13
157 Bogatin Ádám

Bogatin

Ádám
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.12
158 NAGY Adrián

NAGY

Adrián
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.09
159 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.09
160 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 0.07
161 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.06
162 BAGÓ László

BAGÓ

László
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.06
163 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.04
164 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.04
165 PERÉNYI Domonkos

PERÉNYI

Domonkos
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.04
166 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.00
167 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.00
168 Krecska Dominik

Krecska

Dominik
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
169 Dávid Róbert

Dávid

Róbert
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.00
170 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.00
171 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 24 0.00
172 Telek Gergö

Telek

Gergö
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00
173 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.00

Megyei szövetségek