Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 DOBOS László

DOBOS

László
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 21 2.10
2 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 1.71
3 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.81
4 SPAGNOLO Thomas Ryan

SPAGNOLO

Thomas Ryan
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.76
5 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 0.73
6 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 0.72
7 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.71
8 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.70
9 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.68
10 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.67
11 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 0.65
12 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 0.64
13 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.64
14 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.63
15 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 0.55
16 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 0.50
17 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.50
18 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 25 0.48
19 Gajic Nemanja

Gajic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.45
20 SZABÓ Tibor

SZABÓ

Tibor
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.44
21 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.42
22 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.42
23 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 0.40
24 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.40
25 GOMBÁS Gábor

GOMBÁS

Gábor
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 0.40
26 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.39
27 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 24 0.38
28 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.36
29 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 0.36
30 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.35
31 Kovacs Gabor

Kovacs

Gabor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 0.35
32 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.35
33 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 0.35
34 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 0.35
35 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.33
36 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.31
37 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.31
38 Zrinyi Viktor

Zrinyi

Viktor
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.31
39 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.31
40 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.30
41 SZOJKA Gábor

SZOJKA

Gábor
4 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.29
42 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.29
43 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 0.28
44 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.28
45 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 0.25
46 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.24
47 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 0.24
48 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.24
49 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.23
50 BÖDÖR Bence

BÖDÖR

Bence
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.23
51 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.23
52 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.23
53 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.22
54 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 0.22
55 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 0.21
56 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 0.21
57 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 0.20
58 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 0.20
59 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 0.20
60 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 0.19
61 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.19
62 Pável Dániel

Pável

Dániel
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 0.19
63 KOCSIS Máté

KOCSIS

Máté
3-4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.18
64 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.17
65 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 23 0.17
66 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 0.16
67 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.15
68 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 0.15
69 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.15
70 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.15
71 ADEBAYO Osiyemi

ADEBAYO

Osiyemi
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 20 0.15
72 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.14
73 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.14
74 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 0.13
75 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.13
76 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 26 0.12
77 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.12
78 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.12
79 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.12
80 STOJANOVIC Srdan

STOJANOVIC

Srdan
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.11
81 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 0.10
82 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC MEAFC 22 0.09
83 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 0.09
84 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.09
85 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.08
86 Szöke Gábor

Szöke

Gábor
5 MEAFC MEAFC 13 0.08
87 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.08
88 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.08
89 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.08
90 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.08
91 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 0.08
92 MOHAY Péter

MOHAY

Péter
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 13 0.08
93 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.08
94 Máté Márk

Máté

Márk
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.08
95 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC MEAFC 17 0.06
96 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
3-4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 21 0.05
97 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 19 0.05
98 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 0.05
99 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 0.05
100 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.05
101 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 0.04
102 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.04
103 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 0.04
104 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.04
105 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 0.04
106 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 0.04
107 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.04
108 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 0.04
109 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.04
110 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 24 0.04
111 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.04
112 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.04
113 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.04
114 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.04
115 DRAHOS Gábor

DRAHOS

Gábor
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.00
116 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.00
117 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.00
118 KUN Gergő

KUN

Gergő
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.00
119 Szondi Ákos

Szondi

Ákos
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.00
120 KÁMÁN Bálint

KÁMÁN

Bálint
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.00
121 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 0.00
122 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.00
123 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.00
124 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.00
125 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 16 0.00
126 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.00
127 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.00
128 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 0.00
129 Schéda Martin

Schéda

Martin
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.00
130 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.00
131 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 0.00
132 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.00
133 Fetzer Maximilián

Fetzer

Maximilián
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.00
134 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.00
135 Krecska Dominik

Krecska

Dominik
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
136 Kovács Sándor

Kovács

Sándor
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 0.00
137 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 0.00
138 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 0.00
139 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.00
140 Dávid Róbert

Dávid

Róbert
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.00
141 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 0.00
142 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.00
143 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 0.00
144 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.00
145 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.00
146 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.00
147 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 0.00
148 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.00
149 SZÖGI Ádám

SZÖGI

Ádám
1 MEAFC MEAFC 19 0.00
150 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.00
151 PERÉNYI Domonkos

PERÉNYI

Domonkos
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
152 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.00
153 Pechár Csaba

Pechár

Csaba
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.00
154 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 21 0.00
155 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.00
156 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 0.00
157 BAGÓ László

BAGÓ

László
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.00
158 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.00
159 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.00
160 Bogatin Ádám

Bogatin

Ádám
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.00
161 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.00
162 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.00
163 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 24 0.00
164 Telek Gergö

Telek

Gergö
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00
165 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.00
166 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.00
167 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.00
168 Horvát Martin

Horvát

Martin
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 0.00
169 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.00
170 NAGY Adrián

NAGY

Adrián
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.00
171 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.00
172 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.00
173 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.00

Megyei szövetségek