Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 8.04
2 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 6.67
3 DRAHOS Gábor

DRAHOS

Gábor
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 26 6.19
4 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 6.13
5 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 5.00
6 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 4.83
7 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 4.50
8 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 4.40
9 SZÖGI Ádám

SZÖGI

Ádám
1 MEAFC MEAFC 19 4.37
10 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 4.19
11 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 4.05
12 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 4.04
13 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 4.00
14 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 3.89
15 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 3.78
16 Krnjajski Boris

Krnjajski

Boris
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 3.70
17 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.64
18 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 3.46
19 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 3.40
20 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 3.39
21 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 3.16
22 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 3.09
23 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 3.04
24 STOJANOVIC Srdan

STOJANOVIC

Srdan
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 3.00
25 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.96
26 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 2.96
27 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 2.80
28 Kovacs Gabor

Kovacs

Gabor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 2.70
29 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 26 2.58
30 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.36
31 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 2.36
32 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 2.32
33 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 2.29
34 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.27
35 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 2.22
36 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 2.17
37 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 2.15
38 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 2.15
39 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 2.13
40 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 2.12
41 MOHAY Péter

MOHAY

Péter
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 13 2.08
42 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 2.00
43 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 1.94
44 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 14 1.93
45 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.92
46 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 1.89
47 Pável Dániel

Pável

Dániel
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 1.81
48 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 1.80
49 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 25 1.80
50 Máté Márk

Máté

Márk
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 1.79
51 GOMBÁS Gábor

GOMBÁS

Gábor
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 25 1.76
52 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.73
53 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 21 1.71
54 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.67
55 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.67
56 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 1.65
57 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.60
58 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 1.55
59 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 1.53
60 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 1.50
61 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 1.50
62 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 1.50
63 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 1.48
64 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.40
65 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 25 1.36
66 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 25 1.36
67 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 1.33
68 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.31
69 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.31
70 SPAGNOLO Thomas Ryan

SPAGNOLO

Thomas Ryan
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 1.28
71 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.25
72 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 1.23
73 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 1.22
74 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 1.20
75 DOBOS László

DOBOS

László
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 21 1.19
76 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 27 1.11
77 Nárai Bence

Nárai

Bence
4-5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 20 1.10
78 Schéda Martin

Schéda

Martin
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.08
79 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 MEAFC MEAFC 26 1.08
80 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 1.00
81 SZABÓ Tibor

SZABÓ

Tibor
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.96
82 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 0.96
83 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.91
84 Gajic Nemanja

Gajic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.90
85 ADEBAYO Osiyemi

ADEBAYO

Osiyemi
2-3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 20 0.90
86 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 0.88
87 Horvát Martin

Horvát

Martin
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 0.87
88 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.83
89 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 26 0.81
90 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.80
91 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.78
92 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.77
93 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.74
94 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 0.74
95 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC MEAFC 22 0.73
96 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 26 0.73
97 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 24 0.71
98 KUN Gergő

KUN

Gergő
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.67
99 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.67
100 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 25 0.64
101 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.64
102 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.64
103 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 16 0.63
104 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.62
105 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 0.61
106 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 0.59
107 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.58
108 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.54
109 BÖDÖR Bence

BÖDÖR

Bence
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.54
110 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 0.46
111 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.46
112 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 24 0.46
113 Zrinyi Viktor

Zrinyi

Viktor
4-5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.46
114 Fetzer Maximilián

Fetzer

Maximilián
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.44
115 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.41
116 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.39
117 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC MEAFC 26 0.39
118 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.39
119 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.38
120 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.37
121 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.36
122 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 0.35
123 Kovács Sándor

Kovács

Sándor
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 0.35
124 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC MEAFC 17 0.35
125 Filipovic Stefan

Filipovic

Stefan
4-5 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.35
126 Bogatin Ádám

Bogatin

Ádám
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.32
127 Szöke Gábor

Szöke

Gábor
5 MEAFC MEAFC 13 0.31
128 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 0.31
129 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 0.31
130 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.29
131 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.29
132 Pechár Csaba

Pechár

Csaba
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.28
133 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.27
134 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.24
135 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 0.24
136 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 0.23
137 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 23 0.22
138 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.21
139 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.21
140 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.21
141 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.21
142 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 26 0.15
143 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.15
144 SZOJKA Gábor

SZOJKA

Gábor
4 MEAFC MEAFC 14 0.14
145 KÁMÁN Bálint

KÁMÁN

Bálint
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 24 0.13
146 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 0.13
147 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.13
148 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 19 0.11
149 BAGÓ László

BAGÓ

László
2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 0.11
150 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 0.09
151 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 0.08
152 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.07
153 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.06
154 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 0.06
155 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.06
156 KOCSIS Máté

KOCSIS

Máté
3-4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 0.05
157 Szondi Ákos

Szondi

Ákos
4-5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.05
158 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.04
159 PERÉNYI Domonkos

PERÉNYI

Domonkos
3 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.04
160 Adegbite Dennis Samuel

Adegbite

Dennis Samuel
4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.04
161 NAGY Adrián

NAGY

Adrián
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 0.00
162 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 0.00
163 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.00
164 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
3-4 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 21 0.00
165 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 25 0.00
166 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 15 0.00
167 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 19 0.00
168 Krecska Dominik

Krecska

Dominik
1-2 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP Tehetséges Fiatalok BP 26 0.00
169 Dávid Róbert

Dávid

Róbert
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.00
170 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.00
171 Nagy Csaba

Nagy

Csaba
1 Calle Pubfood Békés Calle Pubfood Békés 24 0.00
172 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.00
173 Telek Gergö

Telek

Gergö
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek