Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 29.64
2 WATKINS Ryan

WATKINS

Ryan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 27.88
3 Armwood Isaiah

Armwood

Isaiah
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 26.21
4 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
3 Falco KC Falco KC 25 26.04
5 Govens Darrin

Govens

Darrin
1 Falco KC Falco KC 26 24.50
6 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 24.39
7 Sulovic Nenad

Sulovic

Nenad
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 24.21
8 Mc Cray Ii Toney Mikel

Mc Cray Ii

Toney Mikel
3-4 MAFC MAFC 13 23.85
9 DURHAM Jabril

DURHAM

Jabril
1-2 PVSK PVSK 26 23.12
10 RADIC Ivica

RADIC

Ivica
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 22.96
11 LEE DUNN Christopher

LEE DUNN

Christopher
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 21.76
12 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 21.36
13 Perry Kendrick

Perry

Kendrick
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 21.29
14 Hot Amin

Hot

Amin
1 MAFC MAFC 25 20.72
15 Boltic Marko

Boltic

Marko
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 20.65
16 DAVIS Bennet

DAVIS

Bennet
3 MAFC MAFC 16 20.63
17 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 20.19
18 Sejfic Ismet

Sejfic

Ismet
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 20.08
19 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 19.61
20 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 19.58
21 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 19.54
22 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 19.42
23 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 19.39
24 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 19.00
25 Wallace Devante

Wallace

Devante
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 22 18.82
26 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 18.65
27 Fortune Josh

Fortune

Josh
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 18.39
28 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 23 18.31
29 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 18.23
30 Spica Marko

Spica

Marko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 17.84
31 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2 Falco KC Falco KC 25 17.64
32 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 25 17.36
33 JONES Jahmal

JONES

Jahmal
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 17.08
34 HINDS Jabarie

HINDS

Jabarie
1 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 16.89
35 SIMPSON Trevis

SIMPSON

Trevis
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 16.81
36 EL-AMIN Muhammad

EL-AMIN

Muhammad
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 16.74
37 Ford Quincy

Ford

Quincy
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 16.69
38 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 16.58
39 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo

Lilov

Ivan Ventislalo
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 16.54
40 Kinney James

Kinney

James
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 16.39
41 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas

VAUGHN

Deonta Thomas
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 16.38
42 NEIGHBOUR William

NEIGHBOUR

William
4-5 MAFC MAFC 13 16.31
43 Wright Marquis

Wright

Marquis
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 16.26
44 PARKER Adonte Joshua

PARKER

Adonte Joshua
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 16.11
45 ALLEN Seth

ALLEN

Seth
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 18 16.11
46 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 23 16.09
47 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 Jászberény Jászberény 26 15.92
48 HOLLINS Andre

HOLLINS

Andre
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 15.81
49 אריק פאנינג

אריק פאנינג

1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 14.83
50 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 14.81
51 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 14.50
52 Lucic Uros

Lucic

Uros
4 Jászberény Jászberény 25 14.44
53 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 14.40
54 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 14.28
55 SARLIJA Marino

SARLIJA

Marino
5 PVSK PVSK 26 14.23
56 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 14.16
57 HORTON Christopher

HORTON

Christopher
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 14.00
58 HILL Kasey

HILL

Kasey
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 14.00
59 CVETKOVIC Dusan

CVETKOVIC

Dusan
5 MAFC MAFC 26 13.73
60 TUOYO Justin

TUOYO

Justin
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 13.70
61 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4 DEAC DEAC 19 13.42
62 HARRIS Alandise

HARRIS

Alandise
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 13.33
63 BARNIES Troy

BARNIES

Troy
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 25 12.60
64 EVANS MONTGOMERY SCOTT

EVANS

MONTGOMERY SCOTT
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 13 12.23
65 FODOR Márton

FODOR

Márton
1 MAFC MAFC 26 12.04
66 Davis Steven

Davis

Steven
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 11.91
67 MOHAMMED Alhaji

MOHAMMED

Alhaji
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 11.88
68 FARKAS Attila

FARKAS

Attila
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 11.79
69 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 11.60
70 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 26 11.42
71 GUINN Richard Thomas

GUINN

Richard Thomas
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 19 11.00
72 Pustahvar Aliaksandr

Pustahvar

Aliaksandr
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 10.96
73 DUVNJAK Uros

DUVNJAK

Uros
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 24 10.96
74 OGUNYEMI Javion

OGUNYEMI

Javion
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 10.92
75 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 10.92
76 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 10.81
77 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1 Falco KC Falco KC 24 10.75
78 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 10.55
79 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 10.42
80 ZIGERANOVIC Ivan

ZIGERANOVIC

Ivan
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 9.37
81 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 9.27
82 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 26 8.89
83 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 8.80
84 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 8.39
85 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 8.27
86 DUKIC Nebojsa

DUKIC

Nebojsa
4-5 PVSK PVSK 19 8.11
87 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 7.54
88 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 7.21
89 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 PVSK PVSK 23 7.18
90 Evan Lamar Mauric

Evan Lamar

Mauric
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 13 7.08
91 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 23 7.04
92 MOLNÁR András

MOLNÁR

András
2 DEAC DEAC 25 7.04
93 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 26 7.00
94 Phillip Tarik

Phillip

Tarik
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 17 6.94
95 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 6.54
96 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 20 6.50
97 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 6.47
98 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 23 6.30
99 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 6.23
100 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 6.13
101 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 5.81
102 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 5.76
103 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 5.68
104 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 5.35
105 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 25 5.28
106 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 PVSK PVSK 24 5.25
107 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 13 4.62
108 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 4.54
109 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 4.44
110 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 20 4.40
111 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 4.28
112 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 18 4.06
113 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 3.92
114 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 21 3.86
115 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 2.96
116 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 23 2.91
117 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
2 DEAC DEAC 18 2.72
118 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 19 2.26
119 Hock Gergö

Hock

Gergö
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 13 2.15
120 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 20 2.15
121 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 2.13
122 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 15 2.07
123 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 1.86
124 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 1.79
125 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 1.79
126 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 1.15

Megyei szövetségek