Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 WATKINS Ryan

WATKINS

Ryan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 10.65
2 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 10.00
3 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 9.62
4 Armwood Isaiah

Armwood

Isaiah
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 9.33
5 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 9.08
6 Sejfic Ismet

Sejfic

Ismet
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 9.00
7 DAVIS Bennet

DAVIS

Bennet
3 MAFC MAFC 16 8.25
8 Mc Cray Ii Toney Mikel

Mc Cray Ii

Toney Mikel
3-4 MAFC MAFC 13 8.15
9 RADIC Ivica

RADIC

Ivica
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 7.92
10 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 7.54
11 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 7.42
12 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 6.96
13 Ford Quincy

Ford

Quincy
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 6.96
14 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 6.86
15 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 6.65
16 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 23 6.39
17 Sulovic Nenad

Sulovic

Nenad
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 6.29
18 V�radi Benedek

V�radi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 25 6.00
19 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 23 5.83
20 HORTON Christopher

HORTON

Christopher
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 5.77
21 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 5.72
22 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo

Lilov

Ivan Ventislalo
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 5.54
23 Wallace Devante

Wallace

Devante
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 22 5.45
24 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 5.35
25 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 5.35
26 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 25 5.28
27 EVANS MONTGOMERY SCOTT

EVANS

MONTGOMERY SCOTT
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 13 5.15
28 Davis Steven

Davis

Steven
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 5.09
29 CVETKOVIC Dusan

CVETKOVIC

Dusan
5 MAFC MAFC 26 5.08
30 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 5.08
31 NEIGHBOUR William

NEIGHBOUR

William
4-5 MAFC MAFC 13 5.08
32 FARKAS Attila

FARKAS

Attila
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 5.07
33 SARLIJA Marino

SARLIJA

Marino
5 PVSK PVSK 26 4.96
34 LEE DUNN Christopher

LEE DUNN

Christopher
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 4.91
35 Wright Marquis

Wright

Marquis
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 4.84
36 Boltic Marko

Boltic

Marko
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 4.83
37 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 4.81
38 Perl Zolt�n

Perl

Zolt�n
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 25 4.80
39 TUOYO Justin

TUOYO

Justin
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 4.78
40 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 4.73
41 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 Jászberény Jászberény 26 4.58
42 Lucic Uros

Lucic

Uros
4 Jászberény Jászberény 25 4.56
43 Hot Amin

Hot

Amin
1 MAFC MAFC 25 4.44
44 DURHAM Jabril

DURHAM

Jabril
1-2 PVSK PVSK 26 4.42
45 Fortune Josh

Fortune

Josh
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 4.39
46 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 4.38
47 EL-AMIN Muhammad

EL-AMIN

Muhammad
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 4.37
48 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 4.36
49 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 26 4.31
50 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 4.28
51 OGUNYEMI Javion

OGUNYEMI

Javion
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 4.27
52 GUINN Richard Thomas

GUINN

Richard Thomas
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 19 4.26
53 JONES Jahmal

JONES

Jahmal
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 4.21
54 Spica Marko

Spica

Marko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 4.16
55 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4 DEAC DEAC 19 4.16
56 Perry Kendrick

Perry

Kendrick
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 4.13
57 BARNIES Troy

BARNIES

Troy
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 25 4.12
58 T�th Norbert

T�th

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 3.85
59 Kinney James

Kinney

James
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 3.83
60 FANNING Eric

FANNING

Eric
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 3.79
61 Pustahvar Aliaksandr

Pustahvar

Aliaksandr
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 3.65
62 PARKER Adonte Joshua

PARKER

Adonte Joshua
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 3.61
63 SIMPSON Trevis

SIMPSON

Trevis
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 3.57
64 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 3.52
65 Harris Alandise

Harris

Alandise
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 3.50
66 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 3.48
67 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 3.46
68 ZIGERANOVIC Ivan

ZIGERANOVIC

Ivan
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 3.32
69 HILL Kasey

HILL

Kasey
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 3.28
70 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 3.27
71 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 3.20
72 Evan Lamar Mauric

Evan Lamar

Mauric
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 13 3.15
73 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas

VAUGHN

Deonta Thomas
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 3.08
74 Phillip Tarik

Phillip

Tarik
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 17 3.06
75 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 3.04
76 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 3.00
77 ALLEN Seth

ALLEN

Seth
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 18 2.95
78 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 26 2.88
79 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 2.81
80 HINDS Jabarie

HINDS

Jabarie
1 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 2.77
81 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 26 2.69
82 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 PVSK PVSK 23 2.65
83 B�r� Oliv�r

B�r�

Oliv�r
3 PVSK PVSK 24 2.63
84 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.62
85 Deon Hollins Andre

Deon Hollins

Andre
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 2.58
86 DUVNJAK Uros

DUVNJAK

Uros
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 24 2.58
87 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 2.56
88 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 2.54
89 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 26 2.50
90 MOHAMMED Alhaji

MOHAMMED

Alhaji
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.47
91 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 2.41
92 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 2.35
93 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 23 2.35
94 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 21 2.33
95 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 24 2.25
96 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 13 2.23
97 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 18 2.22
98 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 2.21
99 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 2.13
100 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 23 2.09
101 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 2.04
102 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.96
103 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 25 1.96
104 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 1.96
105 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 20 1.95
106 DUKIC Nebojsa

DUKIC

Nebojsa
4-5 PVSK PVSK 19 1.90
107 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 1.83
108 FODOR Márton

FODOR

Márton
1 MAFC MAFC 26 1.69
109 MOLNÁR András

MOLNÁR

András
2 DEAC DEAC 25 1.64
110 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 1.57
111 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 1.56
112 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 20 1.55
113 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 23 1.52
114 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 1.44
115 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 1.42
116 Hock Gergö

Hock

Gergö
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 13 1.31
117 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 1.29
118 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 20 1.25
119 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 1.19
120 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.13
121 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.95
122 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 0.85
123 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 15 0.67
124 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 0.60
125 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.50
126 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 19 0.42

Megyei szövetségek