Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 WATKINS Ryan 3-4 Sopron KC 26 10.65
2 Eilingsfeld Janos 4 Atomerõmû SE 26 10.00
3 HENDLEIN Roland 4-5 Kaposvári KK 26 9.62
4 ARMWOOD Gerald Isaiah 3-4 DEAC 24 9.33
5 IVOSEV Tomiszlav 4-5 Kaposvári KK 25 9.08
6 SEJFIC Ismet 5 Jászberény 25 9.00
7 DAVIS Bennet 4-5 MAFC 16 8.25
8 McCRAY Toney Mikel 1-2 MAFC 13 8.15
9 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 7.92
10 JUHOS Levente 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 7.54
11 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 7.42
12 Ford Quincy 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 6.96
13 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 6.96
14 LÓRÁNT Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 22 6.86
15 THOMPSON James Bernard 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 6.65
16 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3-4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 23 6.39
17 SULOVIC Nenad 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 6.29
18 VÁRADI Benedek 2-3 Falco KC 25 6.00
19 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 23 5.83
20 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 22 5.77
21 CIRIC Andrija 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 5.72
22 LILOV Ivan 2 DEAC 24 5.54
23 WALLACE Devante 1-2 Jászberény 22 5.45
24 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 5.35
25 Keller Akos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 26 5.35
26 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 25 5.28
27 EVANS MONTGOMERY SCOTT 1-2 Kaposvári KK 13 5.15
28 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 23 5.09
29 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 26 5.08
30 NEIGHBOUR William 4-5 MAFC 13 5.08
31 CVETKOVIC Dusan 5 MAFC 26 5.08
32 FARKAS Attila 4-5 DEAC 14 5.07
33 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 26 4.96
34 LEE DUNN Christopher 1-2 Kaposvári KK 21 4.91
35 WRIGHT Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 19 4.84
36 BOLTIC Marko 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 4.83
37 Vojvoda David 2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 4.81
38 Perl Zoltan 3 Falco KC 25 4.80
39 TUOYO Justin 4-5 Egis Körmend 23 4.78
40 Benke Szilard 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 4.73
41 RAKIC Miljan 1-2 Jászberény 26 4.58
42 LUCIC Uros 4 Jászberény 25 4.56
43 HOT Amin 1 MAFC 25 4.44
44 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 26 4.42
45 FORTUNE Joshua Demetri 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 4.39
46 DERASIMOVIC Marko 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 4.38
47 EL-AMIN Muhammad 2 Sopron KC 19 4.37
48 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 25 4.36
49 Govens Darrin 1 Falco KC 26 4.31
50 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 4.28
51 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 26 4.27
52 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 19 4.26
53 JONES Jahmal 1-2 DEAC 24 4.21
54 BOGNÁR Kristóf 4 DEAC 19 4.16
55 SPICA Marko 5 Kaposvári KK 25 4.16
56 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 4.13
57 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 25 4.12
58 Toth Norbert 4 Falco KC 26 3.85
59 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 3.83
60 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 24 3.79
61 PUSTAHVAR Aliaksandr 3-4 Falco KC 26 3.65
62 PARKER Adonte Joshua 1-2 Sopron KC 18 3.61
63 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 21 3.57
64 KOVÁCS Ádám 3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 3.52
65 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 18 3.50
66 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 3.48
67 PONGÓ Máté 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 3.46
68 ZIGERANOVIC Ivan 5 Falco KC 19 3.32
69 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 25 3.28
70 SUPOLA Zoltán 2-3 PVSK 22 3.27
71 NELSON Remon Migguel 1 Jászberény 20 3.20
72 JEFFERS Maurice 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 13 3.15
73 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 3.08
74 Phillip Tarik 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 17 3.06
75 MÉSZÁROS Máté 3 Sopron KC 26 3.04
76 MOHÁCSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 3.00
77 ALLEN Seth 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 18 2.95
78 SIMON Kristóf 1-2 PVSK 26 2.88
79 Rujak Andras 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 26 2.81
80 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 26 2.77
81 KERPEL-FRONIUS Balázs 3 Jászberény 26 2.69
82 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 23 2.65
83 BÍRÓ Olivér 1 PVSK 24 2.63
84 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.62
85 DUVNJAK Uros 1-2 Sopron KC 24 2.58
86 HOLLINS Andre 1-2 Egis Körmend 26 2.58
87 CSEH György 5 Jászberény 25 2.56
88 Horti Balint 5 Egis Körmend 24 2.54
89 VELKEY János 1-2 DEAC 26 2.50
90 MOHAMMED Alhaji 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 17 2.47
91 Antoni Csanad 2-3 PVSK 22 2.41
92 MEDVE Máté 2 Atomerõmû SE 23 2.35
93 HORVÁTH Ákos 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 2.35
94 LAKITS András 3 MAFC 21 2.33
95 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1-2 Falco KC 24 2.25
96 LAKOSA Zsolt 1-2 MAFC 13 2.23
97 TÓTH Péter 1-2 Kaposvári KK 18 2.22
98 RÉVÉSZ Ádám 4-5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 2.21
99 DÉNES Gábor 3-4 Sopron KC 16 2.13
100 MISEK Levente 3 MAFC 23 2.09
101 Kovacs Peter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 2.04
102 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.96
103 TAKÁCS Norbert 3-4 Sopron KC 25 1.96
104 Filipovity Marko 3 Alba Fehérvár 26 1.96
105 POLYÁK László 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 20 1.95
106 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 19 1.90
107 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 24 1.83
108 FODOR Márton 1 MAFC 26 1.69
109 MOLNÁR András 2 DEAC 25 1.64
110 KELLER Iván 2 Alba Fehérvár 23 1.57
111 Vagvolgyi Akos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 1.56
112 BAKI Gergely 2-3 Kaposvári KK 20 1.55
113 Demeter Attila 1-2-3 PVSK 23 1.52
114 WIRTH Ádám 1-2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 1.44
115 HALÁSZ Ákos 1 Egis Körmend 26 1.42
116 HOCK Gergő 1-2 Kaposvári KK 13 1.31
117 PAPP Péter 1-2 Kaposvári KK 14 1.29
118 GARAMVÖLGYI Ákos 4 Atomerõmû SE 20 1.25
119 Nemeth Akos 1-2 Egis Körmend 21 1.19
120 Kis Raul 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.13
121 KÓSA Tamás 3 DEAC 18 0.95
122 BÁN Tibor 2 Egis Körmend 13 0.85
123 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 15 0.67
124 Horvath Kristof 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 0.60
125 BAGÓ Martin 5 Sopron KC 14 0.50
126 MOLNÁR Marcel 1 Jászberény 19 0.42

Megyei szövetségek