Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 19.96
2 Mc Cray Ii Toney Mikel

Mc Cray Ii

Toney Mikel
3-4 MAFC MAFC 13 18.85
3 RADIC Ivica

RADIC

Ivica
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 17.76
4 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
3 Falco KC Falco KC 25 17.76
5 Wallace Devante

Wallace

Devante
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 22 17.32
6 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 17.25
7 Armwood Isaiah

Armwood

Isaiah
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 17.08
8 Govens Darrin

Govens

Darrin
1 Falco KC Falco KC 26 17.04
9 LEE DUNN Christopher

LEE DUNN

Christopher
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 16.91
10 Fortune Josh

Fortune

Josh
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 16.74
11 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 16.67
12 WATKINS Ryan

WATKINS

Ryan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 16.62
13 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 16.39
14 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 16.04
15 PARKER Adonte Joshua

PARKER

Adonte Joshua
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 15.94
16 DURHAM Jabril

DURHAM

Jabril
1-2 PVSK PVSK 26 15.81
17 EL-AMIN Muhammad

EL-AMIN

Muhammad
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 15.42
18 HINDS Jabarie

HINDS

Jabarie
1 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 15.12
19 ALLEN Seth

ALLEN

Seth
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 18 15.11
20 NEIGHBOUR William

NEIGHBOUR

William
4-5 MAFC MAFC 13 15.00
21 Perry Kendrick

Perry

Kendrick
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 14.96
22 SIMPSON Trevis

SIMPSON

Trevis
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 14.86
23 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 14.73
24 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 25 14.56
25 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 14.54
26 Sulovic Nenad

Sulovic

Nenad
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 14.54
27 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas

VAUGHN

Deonta Thomas
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 14.39
28 DAVIS Bennet

DAVIS

Bennet
3 MAFC MAFC 16 14.38
29 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 14.31
30 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo

Lilov

Ivan Ventislalo
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 14.13
31 Sejfic Ismet

Sejfic

Ismet
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 14.04
32 Hot Amin

Hot

Amin
1 MAFC MAFC 25 13.40
33 HOLLINS Andre

HOLLINS

Andre
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 13.23
34 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 13.12
35 Spica Marko

Spica

Marko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 13.00
36 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 13.00
37 Kinney James

Kinney

James
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 12.78
38 אריק פאנינג

אריק פאנינג

1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 12.58
39 FODOR Márton

FODOR

Márton
1 MAFC MAFC 26 12.31
40 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 23 12.09
41 Ford Quincy

Ford

Quincy
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 11.96
42 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2 Falco KC Falco KC 25 11.88
43 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 11.77
44 Wright Marquis

Wright

Marquis
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 11.63
45 JONES Jahmal

JONES

Jahmal
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 11.54
46 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 11.46
47 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 11.23
48 HARRIS Alandise

HARRIS

Alandise
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 11.11
49 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 11.00
50 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 23 10.96
51 FARKAS Attila

FARKAS

Attila
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 10.93
52 Boltic Marko

Boltic

Marko
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 10.78
53 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 10.62
54 EVANS MONTGOMERY SCOTT

EVANS

MONTGOMERY SCOTT
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 13 10.31
55 MOHAMMED Alhaji

MOHAMMED

Alhaji
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 10.29
56 Lucic Uros

Lucic

Uros
4 Jászberény Jászberény 25 9.96
57 BARNIES Troy

BARNIES

Troy
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 25 9.96
58 GUINN Richard Thomas

GUINN

Richard Thomas
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 19 9.95
59 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1 Falco KC Falco KC 24 9.92
60 SARLIJA Marino

SARLIJA

Marino
5 PVSK PVSK 26 9.92
61 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 Jászberény Jászberény 26 9.81
62 HILL Kasey

HILL

Kasey
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 9.52
63 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 9.35
64 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 9.24
65 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4 DEAC DEAC 19 9.21
66 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 9.20
67 TUOYO Justin

TUOYO

Justin
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 9.13
68 DUVNJAK Uros

DUVNJAK

Uros
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 24 9.00
69 CVETKOVIC Dusan

CVETKOVIC

Dusan
5 MAFC MAFC 26 8.89
70 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 8.58
71 Davis Steven

Davis

Steven
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 8.52
72 Pustahvar Aliaksandr

Pustahvar

Aliaksandr
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 8.50
73 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 26 8.35
74 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 8.31
75 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 8.27
76 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 8.04
77 DUKIC Nebojsa

DUKIC

Nebojsa
4-5 PVSK PVSK 19 7.90
78 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 7.59
79 HORTON Christopher

HORTON

Christopher
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 7.55
80 OGUNYEMI Javion

OGUNYEMI

Javion
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 7.15
81 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 26 7.12
82 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 7.08
83 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 6.92
84 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 6.50
85 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 6.46
86 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 23 6.39
87 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 6.24
88 ZIGERANOVIC Ivan

ZIGERANOVIC

Ivan
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 5.79
89 MOLNÁR András

MOLNÁR

András
2 DEAC DEAC 25 5.64
90 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 5.39
91 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 20 5.30
92 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 25 5.24
93 Phillip Tarik

Phillip

Tarik
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 17 5.00
94 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 4.81
95 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 23 4.74
96 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 20 4.60
97 Evan Lamar Mauric

Evan Lamar

Mauric
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 13 4.46
98 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 PVSK PVSK 23 4.44
99 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 4.44
100 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 4.31
101 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 26 4.31
102 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 4.25
103 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 PVSK PVSK 24 4.21
104 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 4.16
105 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 3.69
106 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 3.67
107 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 3.58
108 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 3.44
109 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 3.39
110 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 3.23
111 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 18 3.17
112 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
2 DEAC DEAC 18 3.11
113 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 13 3.00
114 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 2.81
115 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 2.21
116 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 23 2.17
117 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 1.87
118 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 21 1.81
119 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 15 1.80
120 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 19 1.68
121 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 1.57
122 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 1.50
123 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 20 1.35
124 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 1.29
125 Hock Gergö

Hock

Gergö
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 13 1.00
126 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.63

Megyei szövetségek