Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Armwood Isaiah

Armwood

Isaiah
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 7.50
2 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 6.76
3 WATKINS Ryan

WATKINS

Ryan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 6.69
4 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 6.62
5 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 6.31
6 Mc Cray Ii Toney Mikel

Mc Cray Ii

Toney Mikel
3-4 MAFC MAFC 13 6.31
7 DAVIS Bennet

DAVIS

Bennet
3 MAFC MAFC 16 5.94
8 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 5.92
9 Sejfic Ismet

Sejfic

Ismet
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 5.68
10 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 5.31
11 Ford Quincy

Ford

Quincy
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 5.27
12 RADIC Ivica

RADIC

Ivica
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 5.00
13 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 4.94
14 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 4.89
15 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo

Lilov

Ivan Ventislalo
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 4.88
16 EVANS MONTGOMERY SCOTT

EVANS

MONTGOMERY SCOTT
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 13 4.85
17 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2 Falco KC Falco KC 25 4.84
18 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 4.69
19 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 4.68
20 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 23 4.61
21 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 25 4.44
22 LEE DUNN Christopher

LEE DUNN

Christopher
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 4.38
23 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 4.35
24 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 23 4.35
25 NEIGHBOUR William

NEIGHBOUR

William
4-5 MAFC MAFC 13 4.23
26 Wallace Devante

Wallace

Devante
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 22 4.23
27 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 4.23
28 FARKAS Attila

FARKAS

Attila
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 4.14
29 HORTON Christopher

HORTON

Christopher
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 4.14
30 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 Jászberény Jászberény 26 4.12
31 EL-AMIN Muhammad

EL-AMIN

Muhammad
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 4.05
32 DURHAM Jabril

DURHAM

Jabril
1-2 PVSK PVSK 26 3.89
33 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
3 Falco KC Falco KC 25 3.84
34 Sulovic Nenad

Sulovic

Nenad
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 3.83
35 Boltic Marko

Boltic

Marko
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 3.83
36 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 3.81
37 Wright Marquis

Wright

Marquis
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 3.79
38 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 3.77
39 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 3.73
40 CVETKOVIC Dusan

CVETKOVIC

Dusan
5 MAFC MAFC 26 3.73
41 Perry Kendrick

Perry

Kendrick
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 3.71
42 Davis Steven

Davis

Steven
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 3.70
43 SARLIJA Marino

SARLIJA

Marino
5 PVSK PVSK 26 3.69
44 Hot Amin

Hot

Amin
1 MAFC MAFC 25 3.68
45 GUINN Richard Thomas

GUINN

Richard Thomas
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 19 3.68
46 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 3.65
47 Fortune Josh

Fortune

Josh
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 3.65
48 JONES Jahmal

JONES

Jahmal
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 3.63
49 BARNIES Troy

BARNIES

Troy
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 25 3.52
50 Govens Darrin

Govens

Darrin
1 Falco KC Falco KC 26 3.39
51 Lucic Uros

Lucic

Uros
4 Jászberény Jászberény 25 3.36
52 HARRIS Alandise

HARRIS

Alandise
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 3.17
53 Spica Marko

Spica

Marko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 3.16
54 Kinney James

Kinney

James
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 3.11
55 PARKER Adonte Joshua

PARKER

Adonte Joshua
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 3.11
56 SIMPSON Trevis

SIMPSON

Trevis
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 2.91
57 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 2.88
58 TUOYO Justin

TUOYO

Justin
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 2.83
59 אריק פאנינג

אריק פאנינג

1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 2.75
60 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.73
61 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas

VAUGHN

Deonta Thomas
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 2.69
62 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 2.68
63 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 2.60
64 Phillip Tarik

Phillip

Tarik
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 17 2.59
65 HILL Kasey

HILL

Kasey
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 2.52
66 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4 DEAC DEAC 19 2.42
67 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 2.39
68 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 2.36
69 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 2.36
70 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 26 2.35
71 OGUNYEMI Javion

OGUNYEMI

Javion
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 2.35
72 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 2.31
73 ALLEN Seth

ALLEN

Seth
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 18 2.17
74 ZIGERANOVIC Ivan

ZIGERANOVIC

Ivan
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 2.16
75 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 2.12
76 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 23 2.09
77 Pustahvar Aliaksandr

Pustahvar

Aliaksandr
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 2.08
78 HOLLINS Andre

HOLLINS

Andre
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 2.04
79 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 23 2.04
80 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 2.04
81 HINDS Jabarie

HINDS

Jabarie
1 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 2.04
82 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 26 2.00
83 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 PVSK PVSK 24 1.96
84 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 26 1.96
85 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.96
86 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 1.91
87 DUVNJAK Uros

DUVNJAK

Uros
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 24 1.88
88 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 13 1.85
89 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1 Falco KC Falco KC 24 1.83
90 MOHAMMED Alhaji

MOHAMMED

Alhaji
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 1.82
91 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.81
92 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 18 1.78
93 Evan Lamar Mauric

Evan Lamar

Mauric
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 13 1.69
94 DUKIC Nebojsa

DUKIC

Nebojsa
4-5 PVSK PVSK 19 1.63
95 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 1.63
96 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 1.60
97 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 1.60
98 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 PVSK PVSK 23 1.57
99 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 20 1.55
100 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 1.54
101 FODOR Márton

FODOR

Márton
1 MAFC MAFC 26 1.46
102 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 25 1.44
103 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 23 1.44
104 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 1.42
105 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 1.39
106 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 21 1.38
107 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 1.38
108 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 1.31
109 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.27
110 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 20 1.25
111 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 1.20
112 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 1.19
113 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 1.12
114 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.00
115 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 0.95
116 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 0.86
117 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 0.81
118 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 20 0.80
119 MOLNÁR András

MOLNÁR

András
2 DEAC DEAC 25 0.80
120 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.78
121 Hock Gergö

Hock

Gergö
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 13 0.77
122 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 15 0.67
123 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 0.54
124 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 0.45
125 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 19 0.42
126 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.21

Megyei szövetségek