Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 ARMWOOD Gerald Isaiah 3-4 DEAC 24 7.50
2 IVOSEV Tomiszlav 4-5 Kaposvári KK 25 6.76
3 WATKINS Ryan 3-4 Sopron KC 26 6.69
4 HENDLEIN Roland 4 Kaposvári KK 26 6.62
5 McCRAY Toney 3-4 MAFC 13 6.31
6 EILINGSFELD János 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 26 6.31
7 DAVIS Bennet 3 MAFC 16 5.94
8 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 5.92
9 Sejfic Ismet 5 Jászberény 25 5.68
10 JUHOS Levente 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 5.31
11 Ford Quincy 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 5.27
12 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 5.00
13 CIRIC Andrija 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 4.94
14 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 4.89
15 LILOV Ivan 2-3 DEAC 24 4.88
16 EVANS MONTGOMERY SCOTT 1-2 Kaposvári KK 13 4.85
17 VÁRADI Benedek 2 Falco KC 25 4.84
18 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 26 4.69
19 LÓRÁNT PÉter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 22 4.68
20 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 23 4.61
21 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 25 4.44
22 LEE DUNN Christopher 1-2 Kaposvári KK 21 4.38
23 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 23 4.35
24 THOMPSON James Bernard 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 4.35
25 Wallace Devante 1-2 Jászberény 22 4.23
26 VOJVODA Dávid 2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 4.23
27 NEIGHBOUR William 4-5 MAFC 13 4.23
28 FARKAS Attila 4-5 DEAC 14 4.14
29 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 22 4.14
30 RAKIC Miljan 2 Jászberény 26 4.12
31 EL-AMIN Muhammad 2 Sopron KC 19 4.05
32 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 26 3.89
33 Perl Zoltan 3 Falco KC 25 3.84
34 BOLTIC Marko 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 3.83
35 SULOVIC Nenad 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 3.83
36 BENKE Szilárd 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 3.81
37 Wright Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 19 3.79
38 DERASIMOVIC Marko 3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 3.77
39 CVETKOVIC Dusan 5 MAFC 26 3.73
40 Keller Akos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 26 3.73
41 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 3.71
42 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 23 3.70
43 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 26 3.69
44 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 19 3.68
45 HOT Amin 1 MAFC 25 3.68
46 FORTUNE Joshua Demetri 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 3.65
47 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 3.65
48 JONES Jahmal 1-2 DEAC 24 3.63
49 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 25 3.52
50 Govens Darrin 1 Falco KC 26 3.39
51 Lucic Uros 4 Jászberény 25 3.36
52 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 18 3.17
53 SPICA Marko 4-5 Kaposvári KK 25 3.16
54 PARKER Adonte Joshua 1-2 Sopron KC 18 3.11
55 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 3.11
56 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 21 2.91
57 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 2.88
58 TUOYO Justin Egis Körmend 23 2.83
59 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 24 2.75
60 PONGÓ M??t?© 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.73
61 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 2.69
62 SUPOLA Zoltán 2-3 PVSK 22 2.68
63 NELSON Remon Migguel 1 Jászberény 20 2.60
64 Phillip Tarik 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 17 2.59
65 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 25 2.52
66 BOGNÁR Kristóf 4 DEAC 19 2.42
67 RUJÁK András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 26 2.39
68 KOV�CS Ádám 3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 2.36
69 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 25 2.36
70 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 26 2.35
71 SIMON Kristóf 1 PVSK 26 2.35
72 TÓTH Norbert 4 Falco KC 26 2.31
73 ALLEN Seth 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 18 2.17
74 ZIGERANOVIC Ivan 5 Falco KC 19 2.16
75 MÉSZÁROS Máté 3 Sopron KC 26 2.12
76 MEDVE Máté 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 23 2.09
77 PUSTAHVAR Aliaksandr 3-4 Falco KC 26 2.08
78 MISEK Levente 3 MAFC 23 2.04
79 MOH�CSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 2.04
80 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 26 2.04
81 HOLLINS Andre 1-2 Egis Körmend 26 2.04
82 KERPEL-FRONIUS Balázs 2-3 Jászberény 26 2.00
83 BÍRÓ Olivér 3 PVSK 24 1.96
84 VELKEY János 2 DEAC 26 1.96
85 HORV�TH Ákos 1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.96
86 ANTONI Csanád 2-3 PVSK 22 1.91
87 DUVNJAK Uros 1-2 Sopron KC 24 1.88
88 LAKOSA Zsolt 1-2 MAFC 13 1.85
89 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1 Falco KC 24 1.83
90 MOHAMMED Alhaji 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 17 1.82
91 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.81
92 TÓTH Péter 1-2 Kaposvári KK 18 1.78
93 Evan Lamar Mauric 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 13 1.69
94 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 19 1.63
95 DÉNES Gábor 3-4 Sopron KC 16 1.63
96 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 1.60
97 CSEH György 5 Jászberény 25 1.60
98 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 23 1.57
99 POLYÁK László 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 20 1.55
100 FILIPOVITY Marko 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 26 1.54
101 FODOR Márton 1 MAFC 26 1.46
102 TAKÁCS Norbert 2-3 Sopron KC 25 1.44
103 DEMETER Attila 2-3 PVSK 23 1.44
104 HORTI Bálint 5 Egis Körmend 24 1.42
105 KELLER Iván 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 23 1.39
106 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 24 1.38
107 LAKITS András 3-4 MAFC 21 1.38
108 KOVÁCS Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 1.31
109 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.27
110 BAKI Gergely 3 Kaposvári KK 20 1.25
111 WIRTH Ádám 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 1.20
112 HALÁSZ Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 26 1.19
113 VÁGVÖLGYI Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 1.12
114 KIS Raul 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 1.00
115 RÉVÉSZ Ádám 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 0.95
116 PAPP Péter 1-2 Kaposvári KK 14 0.86
117 NÉMETH Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 21 0.81
118 GARAMV�LGYI Ákos 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 20 0.80
119 MOLNÁR András 2 DEAC 25 0.80
120 KÓSA Tamás 2 DEAC 18 0.78
121 HOCK Gergő 1-2 Kaposvári KK 13 0.77
122 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 15 0.67
123 BÁN Tibor 2-3 Egis Körmend 13 0.54
124 HORVÁTH Kristóf 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 0.45
125 MOLNÁR Marcel 1-2 Jászberény 19 0.42
126 BAGÓ Martin 5 Sopron KC 14 0.21

Megyei szövetségek