Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pápai KC | O | GY, 107 - 66 | 1 - 0 |
SÜLE Marcell (28) (Pápai KC) |
SÜLE Marcell (3) (Pápai KC) |
SÜLE Marcell (5) (Pápai KC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dávid Kornél KA/B | O | - | - |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pápai KC | O | - | - |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dávid Kornél KA/B | O | - | - |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alba Fehérvár | I | GY, 48 - 108 | 2 - 0 |
GÁLOS Zsombor László (26) (Győri KC) |
- |
SCHVALLER Márk (4) (Alba Fehérvár) |
|
Játékvezetők: Kovátsné Fekete Csilla, Tóth Bence |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szombathelyi Sportiskola KA/B | O | - | - | ||||
Játékvezetők: Rokob Krisztián, Tóth Bence (Szabadvári János László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/B | O | - | - | ||||
Játékvezetők: Rokob Krisztián, Tóth Bence (Szabadvári János László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szombathelyi Sportiskola KA/B | O | GY, 55 - 50 | 3 - 0 | - | - | ||
Játékvezetők: Rokob Krisztián, Tóth Bence (Szabadvári János László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/B | O | - | - | ||||
Játékvezetők: Rokob Krisztián, Tóth Bence (Szabadvári János László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soproni Tigrisek | I | V, 83 - 57 | 3 - 1 | - | - | ||
Játékvezetők: Buzai Patrik, Czinder Adrienn (Szabadvári János László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/B | I | V, 65 - 53 | 3 - 2 |
ZALKA Csongor (19) (Győri KC) |
ZALKA Csongor (1) (Győri KC) |
JORDÁN Bendegúz (5) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK/B) |
|
Játékvezetők: Czinder Adrienn, Dr Tallós Gábor (Szabadvári János László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soproni Sportiskola/B | I | V, 72 - 53 | 3 - 3 |
ZALKA Csongor (17) (Győri KC) |
ZALKA Csongor (1) (Győri KC) |
PALOTAI Máté (2) (Soproni Sportiskola / B) |
|
Játékvezetők: Hernicz Balazs, Wischy Péter (Szabadvári János László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatai SE | I | - | - | ||||
Játékvezetők: Hernicz Balazs, Wischy Péter (Szabadvári János László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soproni Sportiskola/B | I | - | - | ||||
Játékvezetők: Hernicz Balazs, Wischy Péter (Szabadvári János László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max sik. 3p. | Max sik. bünt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatai SE | I | - | - | ||||
Játékvezetők: Hernicz Balazs, Wischy Péter (Szabadvári János László) |