Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Negyedd. 1.m | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | O | GY, 102 - 60 | 1 - 0 |
CURRY Ronald Lee JR. (16) (Falco KC) |
KARAHODZIC Kemal (6) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
GREEN Juan'a Lanier (8) (KTE-Duna Aszfalt) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Praksch Péter, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Minár László Balázs (Várhalmi Zsolt László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Negyedd. 2.m | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | I | GY, 56 - 85 | 2 - 0 |
BRUINSMA Evan John (19) (Falco KC) |
BRUINSMA Evan John (10) (Falco KC) |
VÁRADI Benedek (7) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Messzi István Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Papp Péter, Györfy Rúben (Dernei Gábor) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Negyedd. 3.m | KTE-Duna Aszfalt | O | GY, 97 - 64 | 3 - 0 |
PERL Zoltán (18) (Falco KC) |
BRUINSMA Evan John (9) (Falco KC) |
VÁRADI Benedek (10) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Kapitány Gellért, Török Róbert (Nagy József) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elődöntő 1.m | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | GY, 78 - 65 | 4 - 0 |
VOJVODA Dávid (16) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
MILOSEVIC Nemanja (11) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
AIRINGTON Jaylin (4) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Győrffy Pál Attila, Frányó Péter (Páli dr. Kálmán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elődöntő 2.m | Szolnoki Olaj KK | I | GY, 71 - 87 | 5 - 0 |
VOJVODA Dávid (18) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
MILOSEVIC Nemanja (18) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
CURRY Ronald Lee JR. (6) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Praksch Péter, Ádám József (Bodrogváry Iván József) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elődöntő 3.m | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | GY, 102 - 75 | 6 - 0 |
VOJVODA Dávid (18) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
MILOSEVIC Nemanja (16) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
VOJVODA Dávid (7) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Papp Péter, Török Róbert (dr. Gincsai János Péter) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Döntő, 1.m | Egis Körmend | I | GY, 70 - 77 | 7 - 0 |
HAMMONDS Leyton (18) (Egis Körmend) |
REDDIC Juvonte Daquaen (9) (Falco KC) |
CURRY Ronald Lee JR. (7) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Körmend Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Kapitány Gellért, Török Róbert (Nagy József) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Döntő, 2.m | Egis Körmend | O | GY, 87 - 77 | 8 - 0 |
BRUINSMA Evan John (32) (Falco KC) |
VÁRADI Benedek (9) (Falco KC) |
CURRY Ronald Lee JR. (4) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Praksch Péter, Győrffy Pál Attila (Bernáth András) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Döntő, 3.m | Egis Körmend | I | GY, 89 - 96 | 9 - 0 |
BRADFORD Desonta (27) (Egis Körmend) |
BRUINSMA Evan John (7) (Falco KC) |
THAMES Xavier Raynard (7) (Egis Körmend) |
Aréna: Körmend Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Papp Péter, Goda László (Dr. Gencsev Plámen) |