Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | JP Auto - JKSE | O | GY, 91 - 60 | 1 - 0 |
BALMAZOVIC Stefan (21) (Falco KC) |
BRUINSMA Evan John (9) (Falco KC) |
PERL Zoltán (9) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Farkas Gábor, Nagy Viktor (Dr. Gencsev Plámen) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA | I | GY, 91 - 95 | 2 - 0 |
CIRIC Andrija (24) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
TAYLOR Kameron (10) (Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA) |
GOVENS Darrin Anthony (9) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Cziffra Csaba, Pozsonyi László (dr. Gincsai János Péter) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | O | GY, 96 - 71 | 3 - 0 |
ANDRIC Luksa (21) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
MILOSEVIC Nemanja (10) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
FRANK Áron (4) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Söjtöry Tamás, Kulcsár Tibor (Várhalmi Zsolt László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Egis Körmend | I | V, 95 - 88 | 3 - 1 |
REDDIC Juvonte Daquaen (24) (Falco KC) |
REDDIC Juvonte Daquaen (13) (Falco KC) |
BRADFORD Desonta (6) (Egis Körmend) |
Aréna: Körmend Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Praksch Péter, Török Róbert (Páli dr. Kálmán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | JP Auto - JKSE | I | GY, 57 - 78 | 4 - 1 |
REDDIC Juvonte Daquaen (21) (Falco KC) |
BRUINSMA Evan John (13) (Falco KC) |
VÁRADI Benedek (9) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Bercsényi tornacsarnok | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Praksch Péter, Goda László (Balogh László György) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Pécsi VSK-VEOLIA | O | GY, 88 - 53 | 5 - 1 |
CURRY Ronald Lee JR. (15) (Falco KC) |
BRUINSMA Evan John (10) (Falco KC) |
VÁRADI Benedek (5) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál Attila, Frányó Péter, Minár László Balázs (Dr. Gencsev Plámen) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Szolnoki Olaj KK | I | GY, 84 - 85 | 6 - 1 |
MILOSEVIC Nemanja (26) (Szolnoki Olaj KK) |
PERL Zoltán (9) (Falco KC) |
CURRY Ronald Lee JR. (7) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Tiszaligeti Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Ádám József, Török Róbert (Nagy József) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Egis Körmend | O | GY, 94 - 70 | 7 - 1 |
BRUINSMA Evan John (18) (Falco KC) |
PERL Zoltán (9) (Falco KC) |
GOVENS Darrin Anthony (9) (Falco KC) |
Aréna: Arena Savaria | Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Benczur Tamás, Frányó Péter (Fekete László) |