Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Kaposvári KK | O | GY, 94 - 91 | 1 - 0 |
GIBBS Sterling Dupree (23) (Kaposvári KK) |
IVOSEV Tamás (17) (Kaposvári KK) |
GIBBS Sterling Dupree (8) (Kaposvári KK) |
Aréna: Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Fodor Attila, Pozsonyi László (Schäffer Béla) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | I | V, 80 - 57 | 1 - 1 |
CIRIC Andrija (21) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
JUHOS Levente (11) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
BOLTIC Marko (10) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Aréna: Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Balog György, Mészáros Balázs dr. (Pázsitka Ferenc) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | O | GY, 106 - 95 | 2 - 1 |
BROOKS Devin (33) (PVSK) |
BROOKS Devin (9) (PVSK) |
KINNEY JR. James Edwin (6) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Aréna: Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Tőzsér Dénes, Jakab László, Goda László (Faidt Mihály) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | I | GY, 84 - 91 | 3 - 1 |
DURHAM Jabril Armin (25) (PVSK) |
EILINGSFELD János (11) (Atomerőmű SE) |
RUJÁK András Baldvin (8) (Atomerőmű SE) |
Aréna: Atomerőmű Sportegyesület Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Kulcsár Tibor, Kovács Nimród (Gincsai János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Kaposvári KK | I | GY, 73 - 78 | 4 - 1 |
GIBBS Sterling Dupree (23) (Kaposvári KK) |
SPICA Marko (13) (Kaposvári KK) |
DURHAM Jabril Armin (9) (PVSK) |
Aréna: Kaposvári Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Balog György, Minár László (Fekete László) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák | O | GY, 97 - 87 | 5 - 1 |
DURHAM Jabril Armin (27) (PVSK) |
SULOVIC Nenad (10) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
SULOVIC Nenad (10) (Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák) |
Aréna: Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Tőzsér Dénes, Török Róbert, Esztergályos Róbert (Szabadvári János) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | Zalakerámia ZTE KK | I | V, 87 - 74 | 5 - 2 |
RADIC Ivica (22) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
RADIC Ivica (15) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
VAUGHN Deonta Thomas (8) (Zalakerámia ZTE KK) |
Aréna: Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Ádám József, Fodor Attila (Forrai Sámuel) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Atomerőmű SE | O | GY, 76 - 75 | 6 - 2 |
TARRANT JR Ricky Lafredrick (24) (Atomerőmű SE) |
EILINGSFELD János (17) (Atomerőmű SE) |
DURHAM Jabril Armin (10) (PVSK) |
Aréna: Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok | Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Frányó Péter, Hervay Tibor (Bodrogváry Iván) |