Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. forduló | Szolnoki NKK | O | V, 62 - 66 | 0 - 1 |
BOSKOVIC Marija (20) (Szolnok) |
PÁL Szandra (9) (Vasas) |
EÖRDÖGH Edit (4) (Vasas) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. forduló | SEAT Lami Véd Győr | I | V, 90 - 48 | 0 - 2 |
VIDA Anna (19) (Győr) |
OLAJUWON Abisola Alon (8) (Győr) |
VIDA Anna (8) (Győr) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. forduló | MKB-Euroleasing Sopron | O | V, 64 - 83 | 0 - 3 |
TAMANE Zane (22) (Sopron) |
TAMANE Zane (8) (Sopron) |
PÁL Szandra (6) (Vasas) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. forduló | Nanette FTC | I | V, 61 - 54 | 0 - 4 |
EÖRDÖGH Edit (15) (Vasas) |
VARDA Daniela (13) (FTC) |
RUJÁK Nóra Anna (3) (FTC) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. forduló | BEAC-Újbuda | O | GY, 63 - 49 | 1 - 4 |
ZSÁMÁR Judit (14) (BEAC) |
KOVALCSIK Emese Zsófia (9) (Vasas) |
EÖRDÖGH Edit (3) (Vasas) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. forduló | Pécs 2010 | I | V, 84 - 48 | 1 - 5 |
VIDACIC Jela (16) (Pécs) |
VIDACIC Jela (10) (Pécs) |
QUIGLEY Alexandria (4) (Pécs) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. forduló | Atomerőmű KSC | I | V, 82 - 65 | 1 - 6 |
SZAVERCSENKO Jekatyerina (22) (Szekszárd) |
IEVTUSHENKO Alisa (7) (Szekszárd) |
KRAVJÁNSZKI-MEDGYESSY Dóra (6) (Szekszárd) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. forduló | ZTE NKK | O | V, 41 - 71 | 1 - 7 |
PAGE Danielle Nicole (20) (Zala Volán) |
SZÉLESY Judit (9) (Zala Volán) |
BUKOVSZKI Mónika (4) (Zala Volán) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. forduló | Szeviép-Szeged | I | V, 74 - 60 | 1 - 8 |
LACZI Edit (20) (Szeged) |
KOVALCSIK Emese Zsófia (9) (Vasas) |
NÉMETH Bernadett (5) (Szeged) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. forduló | Ceglédi EKK | O | GY, 85 - 50 | 2 - 8 |
KOVALCSIK Emese Zsófia (23) (Vasas) |
MANSARÉ Anna Manty (11) (Vasas) |
PÁL Szandra (10) (Vasas) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. forduló | Bajai NKK | O | V, 56 - 72 | 2 - 9 |
BOZÓKI Bettina (17) (Baja) |
PÁL Szandra (11) (Vasas) |
SZEPSI Gina (3) (Baja) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. forduló | BSE | O | GY, 81 - 47 | 3 - 9 |
PUSZTAI Sára (17) (BSE) |
EÖRDÖGH Edit (7) (Vasas) |
EÖRDÖGH Edit (7) (Vasas) |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. forduló | Szolnoki NKK | I | V, 72 - 68 | 3 - 10 |
SERBÁN Anett (20) (Szolnok) |
CVETANOVIC Milica (12) (Szolnok) |
BOSKOVIC Marija (7) (Szolnok) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. forduló | SEAT Lami Véd Győr | O | V, 58 - 81 | 3 - 11 |
DJELMIS Angela (19) (Győr) |
PÁL Szandra (7) (Vasas) |
EÖRDÖGH Edit (5) (Vasas) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. forduló | MKB-Euroleasing Sopron | I | V, 96 - 54 | 3 - 12 |
HOLT AMBER SHIRELL (22) (Sopron) |
MCCOUGHTRY A (9) (Sopron) |
HONTI Katalin (11) (Sopron) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. forduló | Nanette FTC | O | V, 45 - 61 | 3 - 13 |
SZLIMÁK Hajnalka (11) (FTC) |
BALLA Bernadett (8) (Vasas) |
DARIDA Csilla (6) (FTC) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. forduló | BEAC-Újbuda | I | GY, 60 - 61 | 4 - 13 |
ZSÁMÁR Judit (25) (BEAC) |
BALLA Bernadett (20) (Vasas) |
PÁL Szandra (3) (Vasas) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. forduló | Pécs 2010 | O | V, 39 - 72 | 4 - 14 |
RAKSÁNYI Krisztina (18) (Pécs) |
KELLER Annamária (10) (Pécs) |
PÁL Szandra (3) (Vasas) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. forduló | Atomerőmű KSC | O | V, 72 - 73 | 4 - 15 |
SZEMERÉDI Krisztina (33) (Szekszárd) |
TURCINOVIC Biljana (12) (Szekszárd) |
PÁL Szandra (8) (Vasas) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. forduló | ZTE NKK | I | V, 76 - 49 | 4 - 16 |
PAGE Danielle Nicole (24) (Zala Volán) |
BALLA Bernadett (11) (Vasas) |
BUKOVSZKI Mónika (6) (Zala Volán) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. forduló | Szeviép-Szeged | O | V, 55 - 76 | 4 - 17 |
ZHERZHERUNOVA Olena (19) (Szeged) |
ZHERZHERUNOVA Olena (11) (Szeged) |
ZHERZHERUNOVA Olena (5) (Szeged) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. forduló | Ceglédi EKK | I | V, 76 - 58 | 4 - 18 |
DOBROWOLSKA Marta (20) (Cegléd) |
VARDA Daniela (14) (Cegléd) |
ORBÁN Katinka (4) (Cegléd) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. forduló | Bajai NKK | I | V, 58 - 49 | 4 - 19 |
SZEPSI Gina (17) (Baja) |
ADAMECZ Lilla (12) (Vasas) |
PÁL Szandra (4) (Vasas) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |
Forduló | Ellenfél | Hol | Eredmény | Gy-V | Max pont | Max lep | Max gólp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. forduló | BSE | I | GY, 64 - 84 | 5 - 19 |
ADAMECZ Lilla (19) (Vasas) |
ADAMECZ Lilla (12) (Vasas) |
PUSZTAI Sára (5) (BSE) |
Aréna: Soproni Vas- és Villamosipari Szakképző Isk. és Gimn. |