Leány Kadett - 2019/2020 Leány Kadett - 2019/2020
Legutóbbi - Leány Kadett
7. forduló Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE - DVTK Akadémia/A 2020. március 13. péntek 78 - 53
3. forduló Vasas Akadémia/A - Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2020. március 12. csütörtök 79 - 44
4. forduló Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya - Széchenyi KA 2020. március 11. szerda 57 - 56
7. forduló NKA Pécs/A - Csata DSE 2020. március 11. szerda 42 - 71
2. forduló Soproni Darazsak Akadémia - Csata DSE 2020. március 8. vasárnap 62 - 55
6. forduló BEAC -Újbuda KA/A - NKA Pécs/A 2020. március 8. vasárnap 71 - 62
6. forduló DVTK Akadémia/A - Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2020. március 8. vasárnap 99 - 59
6. forduló Dávid Kornél KA - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2020. március 8. vasárnap 49 - 101
6. forduló Vasas Akadémia/A - Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 2020. március 8. vasárnap 72 - 75
6. forduló Nyíregyházi Kosársuli - Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2020. március 8. vasárnap 81 - 71
Tabella
H Csapat M1 % Pt2 Gy3 V4 Dob5 Kap6 Sor7 Ha8 Ve9 Ut.510
1. Csata DSE
Csata DSE
10 1.00 20 10 0 1043 395 GY1 6-0 8-1 4-1
2. DVTK Akadémia/A
DVTK Akadémia/A
10 0.90 18 8 2 800 631 V1 7-1 5-4 2-3
3. NKA Pécs/A
NKA Pécs/A
10 0.85 17 7 3 841 623 V2 8-1 2-5 3-2
4. Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
10 0.85 17 7 3 779 699 GY3 7-1 3-3 3-2
5. Vasas Akadémia/A
Vasas Akadémia/A
10 0.80 16 6 4 597 606 GY1 5-3 4-5 2-3
6. Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
10 0.70 14 4 6 681 793 V10 3-6 1-7 0-5
7. Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A
6 0.58 7 1 5 303 416 V5 2-6 0-8 0-5
8. Széchenyi KA
Széchenyi KA
10 0.65 13 3 7 671 755 V1 5-3 2-6 4-1
9. BEAC -Újbuda KA/A
BEAC -Újbuda KA/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 234 192 GY2 5-3 5-4 3-2
10. Miskolci SI Vadmacskák/A
Miskolci SI Vadmacskák/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 209 173 GY5 4-1 3-1 5-0
11. Kiss Lenke KS
Kiss Lenke KS
3 0.67 4 1 2 194 219 V1 1-0 0-2 1-2
12. Gyakorló DSE
Gyakorló DSE
3 0.50 3 0 3 166 219 V3 0-2 0-1 0-3
13. PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 253 116 V2 3-6 3-7 2-3
14. Vasas Akadémia/C
Vasas Akadémia/C
3 0.83 5 2 1 187 163 V1 0-1 2-0 2-1
15. Zalaegerszegi KTE
Zalaegerszegi KTE
3 0.67 4 1 2 133 202 GY1 1-1 0-1 1-2
16. MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
3 0.50 3 0 3 134 226 V3 0-2 0-1 0-3
17. Nyíregyházi Kosársuli
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli
4 1.00 8 4 0 337 210 GY2 7-4 2-7 3-2
18. Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya
4 0.88 7 3 1 409 195 GY4 4-1 4-1 4-1
19. Debreceni KA/A
Debreceni KA/A
4 0.75 6 2 2 270 289 GY2 1-1 1-1 2-2
20. Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A
4 0.63 5 1 3 200 299 V3 1-1 0-2 1-3
21. BEAC -Újbuda KA/M
BEAC -Újbuda KA/M
4 0.50 4 0 4 161 384 V4 0-1 0-3 0-4
22. Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE
3 1.00 6 3 0 331 141 GY2 8-1 6-4 3-2
23. Dávid Kornél KA
Dávid Kornél KA
3 0.83 5 2 1 170 214 V5 2-3 1-3 0-5
24. Kecskeméti KA/A
Kecskeméti KA/A
3 0.67 4 1 2 170 225 V2 3-2 0-4 2-3
25. Szeged KE
Szeged KE
3 0.50 3 0 3 178 269 V3 0-1 0-2 0-3
Ranglisták - Leány Kadett
VIDEÓK
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek