Fiú Junior - 2019/2020 Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
Legutóbbi - Fiú Junior
0. forduló MAFC - Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2020. március 13. péntek 73 - 60
8. forduló Budapesti Honvéd /A - Debreceni KA 2020. március 13. péntek 105 - 93
8. forduló Zalakerámia ZTE KK - Szolnoki KA 2020. március 13. péntek 89 - 83
8. forduló NKA Pécs/A - Vasas Akadémia/A 2020. március 13. péntek 95 - 55
0. forduló Kaposvári SI - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2020. március 12. csütörtök 88 - 104
7. forduló Vasas Akadémia/A - FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/A 2020. március 10. kedd 68 - 94
7. forduló Szolnoki KA - Budapesti Honvéd /A 2020. március 6. péntek 53 - 69
7. forduló Debreceni KA - Zalakerámia ZTE KK 2020. március 6. péntek 114 - 74
4. forduló Dombóvári Kosársuli KE - Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2020. március 5. csütörtök 71 - 67
1. forduló Kiss Lenke KS/A - Kaposvári SI 2020. március 4. szerda 83 - 95
Tabella
H Csapat M1 % Pt2 Gy3 V4 Dob5 Kap6 Sor7 Ha8 Ve9 Ut.510
1. FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/A
FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/A
14 0.96 27 13 1 1254 795 GY1 11-0 9-2 4-1
2. Alba Fehérvár
Alba Fehérvár
14 0.96 27 13 1 1059 774 GY2 10-1 7-4 3-2
3. NKA Pécs/A
NKA Pécs/A
14 0.93 26 12 2 1170 919 GY1 11-0 6-5 2-3
4. Vasas Akadémia/A
Vasas Akadémia/A
14 0.79 22 8 6 980 954 V2 8-3 4-7 3-2
5. Budapesti Honvéd /A
Budapesti Honvéd /A
14 0.89 25 11 3 1409 999 GY2 10-1 6-5 2-3
6. Debreceni KA
Debreceni KA
14 0.79 22 8 6 920 885 V1 9-2 4-7 4-1
7. Szolnoki KA
Szolnoki KA
14 0.82 22 9 5 890 821 V4 7-4 3-8 1-4
8. MAFC
MAFC
14 0.75 21 7 7 938 926 GY3 9-2 3-7 4-1
9. Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
14 0.68 19 5 9 967 995 V2 6-4 3-8 2-3
10. Kiss Lenke KS/A
Kiss Lenke KS/A
14 0.64 18 4 10 926 1236 V2 5-5 2-8 2-3
11. Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
14 0.75 21 7 7 1133 1035 GY1 8-2 5-6 4-1
12. AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
14 0.61 17 3 11 948 1180 GY1 4-4 0-8 1-4
13. Újpest-MT/A
Újpest-MT/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 236 174 GY1 5-8 1-11 2-3
14. Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum KA/A
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum KA/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 251 162 GY1 1-0 1-1 2-1
15. BKG Prima AK
BKG Prima AK
3 0.67 4 1 2 159 217 V1 0-2 1-0 1-2
16. Győri KC
Győri KC
3 0.50 3 0 3 152 245 V3 0-1 0-2 0-3
17. Zalakerámia ZTE KK
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
4 1.00 8 4 0 391 236 GY1 8-6 4-8 1-4
18. Kaposvári SI
Kaposvári SI
4 0.88 7 3 1 339 259 V1 4-2 4-3 3-2
19. Atomerőmű SE
Atomerőmű SE
4 0.75 6 2 2 271 338 V1 1-1 1-1 2-2
20. SZEDEÁK/A
SZEDEÁK/A
4 0.63 5 1 3 262 343 V3 1-2 0-1 1-3
21. Budaörsi DSE/A
Budaörsi DSE/A
4 0.50 4 0 4 203 290 V1 1-1 0-4 1-4
22. Dombóvári Kosársuli KE
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE
3 1.00 6 3 0 228 191 GY1 4-8 2-11 1-4
23. PVSK Nemzeti KA
PVSK Nemzeti KA
3 0.83 5 2 1 233 168 GY1 2-0 0-1 2-1
24. MEAFC/A
MEAFC/A
3 0.67 4 1 2 215 226 V1 1-1 0-1 1-2
25. Budafoki KK
Budafoki KK
3 0.50 3 0 3 204 295 V3 0-1 0-2 0-3
26. Kecskeméti KA
Kecskeméti KA
3 1.00 6 3 0 256 165 V4 7-6 3-9 1-4
27. Bajai Bácska FKE
Bajai Bácska FKE
3 0.83 5 2 1 242 213 V1 1-1 1-0 2-1
28. FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B
FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely/B
3 0.67 4 1 2 155 196 V2 1-1 0-3 1-4
29. Beszterce KK
Beszterce KK
3 0.50 3 0 3 172 251 V3 0-1 0-2 0-3
30. Nagykőrösi Sólymok
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
2 0.75 3 1 1 122 124 V1 1-0 0-1 1-1
Ranglisták - Fiú Junior
VIDEÓK
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek