Fiú Kadett - 2019/2020 Fiú Kadett - 2019/2020
Legutóbbi - Fiú Kadett
2. forduló GYKSE Szekszárd - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2020. március 13. péntek 58 - 88
5. forduló MAFC/A - NKA Pécs/A 2020. március 12. csütörtök 58 - 55
2. forduló OSE Lions/A - Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 2020. március 10. kedd 55 - 89
3. forduló Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A - Kecskeméti KA 2020. március 10. kedd 65 - 71
4. forduló Dávid Kornél KA Aligators - Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2020. március 8. vasárnap 80 - 85
4. forduló MAFC/A - Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 2020. március 8. vasárnap 56 - 63
4. forduló Óbudai Kosárlabda Akadémia - Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2020. március 8. vasárnap 60 - 55
4. forduló Debreceni KA/A - NKA Pécs/A 2020. március 8. vasárnap 65 - 60
1. forduló Kecskeméti KA - Budapesti Honvéd / A 2020. március 6. péntek 80 - 66
4. forduló Vasas Akadémia/A - Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2020. március 6. péntek 67 - 65
Tabella
H Csapat M1 % Pt2 Gy3 V4 Dob5 Kap6 Sor7 Ha8 Ve9 Ut.510
1. GYKSE Szekszárd
GYKSE Szekszárd
4 0.63 5 1 3 269 329 V2 2-1 1-2 2-3
2. Dombóvári Kosársuli KE
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE
3 1.00 6 3 0 319 109 GY4 11-2 8-3 4-1
3. Budapesti Honvéd / B
Budapesti Honvéd / B
3 0.83 5 2 1 167 238 V1 1-2 2-1 2-3
4. Kiss Lenke KS
Kiss Lenke KS
3 0.67 4 1 2 139 187 V4 0-2 1-3 1-4
5. Kanizsa KK
Kanizsa KK
3 0.50 3 0 3 133 224 V6 0-3 0-3 0-5
6. Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 296 164 V1 11-1 7-5 3-2
7. Dávid Kornél KA Aligators
Dávid Kornél KA Aligators
3 0.83 5 2 1 288 187 V4 9-3 4-8 1-4
8. Szolnoki KA/A
Szolnoki KA/A
3 0.67 4 1 2 174 234 GY1 2-2 0-2 2-3
9. SZEDEÁK/A
SZEDEÁK/A
3 0.50 3 0 3 123 296 V6 0-3 0-3 0-5
10. PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 339 131 GY2 8-6 7-4 4-1
11. MEAFC/A
MEAFC/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 243 174 V2 2-2 1-1 2-3
12. Budaörsi DSE
Budaörsi DSE
3 0.67 4 1 2 147 289 V3 1-1 0-4 1-4
13. Alba Fehérvár/A
Alba Fehérvár/A
3 0.50 3 0 3 140 275 GY1 0-2 1-3 1-4
14. Szombathelyi SI KA/A
Szombathelyi SI KA/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 237 160 GY1 9-4 7-3 4-1
15. Vasas Akadémia/A
Vasas Akadémia/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 240 169 GY1 9-3 7-5 1-4
16. Budapesti Honvéd / A
Budapesti Honvéd / A
3 0.67 4 1 2 201 217 V2 3-3 2-4 2-3
17. NKA Pécs/B
NKA Pécs/B
3 0.50 3 0 3 148 280 GY1 1-10 2-9 1-4
18. Kecskeméti KA
Kecskeméti KA
3 1.00 6 3 0 238 154 GY5 10-2 9-3 5-0
19. Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 228 186 GY3 8-3 6-6 3-2
20. Óbudai Kosárlabda Akadémia
Óbudai Kosárlabda Akadémia
3 0.67 4 1 2 197 189 GY1 5-8 4-9 2-3
21. Szombathelyi SI KA/B
Szombathelyi SI KA/B
3 0.50 3 0 3 148 282 V6 0-2 0-4 0-5
22. NKA Pécs/A
NKA Pécs/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 254 138 V2 13-0 9-3 3-2
23. MAFC/A
MAFC/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 211 206 GY1 10-2 7-6 3-2
24. Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
3 0.67 4 1 2 177 205 V2 7-5 5-7 3-2
25. Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
3 0.50 3 0 3 150 243 V1 0-2 1-3 1-4
26. Debreceni KA/A
Debreceni KA/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 344 129 GY1 10-1 7-5 2-3
27. AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
3 0.83 5 2 1 207 195 V2 2-2 1-1 2-3
28. VUKE - Veszprém
VUKE - Veszprém
3 0.67 4 1 2 156 244 GY1 1-2 1-2 2-3
29. Győri KC
Győri KC
3 0.50 3 0 3 151 290 V6 0-2 0-4 0-5
30. Kaposvári SI
Kaposvári SI
3 1.00 6 3 0 276 150 V5 3-8 4-7 0-5
31. NYKK-Eötvös
NYKK-Eötvös
3 0.83 5 2 1 171 179 V17 3-9 1-9 0-5
32. Atomerőmű SE/A
Atomerőmű SE/A
3 0.67 4 1 2 173 252 V5 0-2 1-3 0-5
33. Kecskeméti KA/B
Kecskeméti KA/B
3 0.50 3 0 3 185 224 V6 0-3 0-3 0-5
34. OSE Lions/A
OSE Lions/A
2 0.75 3 1 1 169 136 V5 1-2 0-3 0-5
35. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/A
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/A
2 0.50 2 0 2 147 174 V2 0-1 0-1 0-2
Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett
VIDEÓK
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek