Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020 Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
Legutóbbi - Férfi NB I. A
3. forduló Atomerőmű SE - Jászberényi KSE 2019. október 12. szombat 77 - 62
3. forduló Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák - KTE-Duna Aszfalt 2019. október 12. szombat 77 - 86
3. forduló Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely - Kaposvári KK 2019. október 12. szombat 81 - 74
3. forduló PVSK-VEOLIA - Alba Fehérvár 2019. október 12. szombat 91 - 86
3. forduló DEAC - Sopron KC 2019. október 12. szombat 87 - 71
3. forduló Zalakerámia ZTE KK - OSE Lions 2019. október 12. szombat 84 - 91
3. forduló Egis Körmend - Szolnoki Olajbányász 2019. október 12. szombat 89 - 60
Következik - Férfi NB I. A
4. forduló Alba Fehérvár - Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2019. október 18. péntek 18:00
4. forduló Szolnoki Olajbányász - DEAC 2019. október 18. péntek 18:00
4. forduló Atomerőmű SE - Egis Körmend 2019. október 18. péntek 18:00
4. forduló OSE Lions - Kaposvári KK 2019. október 19. szombat 18:00
4. forduló Jászberényi KSE - PVSK-VEOLIA 2019. október 19. szombat 18:00
4. forduló Sopron KC - Zalakerámia ZTE KK 2019. október 19. szombat 18:00
5. forduló Zalakerámia ZTE KK - Szolnoki Olajbányász 2019. október 24. csütörtök 18:00
Tabella
H Csapat M1 % Pt2 Gy3 V4 Dob5 Kap6 Sor7 Ha8 Ve9 Ut.510
1. Egis Körmend
Egis Körmend
3 1.00 6 3 0 257 203 GY3 2-0 1-0 3-0
2. Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
3 1.00 6 3 0 255 219 GY3 2-0 1-0 3-0
3. DEAC
DEAC
3 1.00 6 3 0 255 222 GY3 2-0 1-0 3-0
4. PVSK-VEOLIA
PVSK-VEOLIA
2 1.00 4 2 0 194 159 GY2 2-0 0-0 2-0
5. Alba Fehérvár
Alba Fehérvár
3 0.83 5 2 1 274 254 V1 1-0 1-1 2-1
6. Atomerőmű SE
Atomerőmű SE
3 0.83 5 2 1 250 234 GY1 2-0 0-1 2-1
7. KTE-Duna Aszfalt
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
2 0.75 3 1 1 170 167 GY1 0-0 1-1 1-1
8. OSE Lions
OSE Lions
3 0.67 4 1 2 226 255 GY1 0-1 1-1 1-2
9. Sopron KC
Sopron KC
3 0.67 4 1 2 227 237 V2 0-1 1-1 1-2
10. Szolnoki Olajbányász
Szolnoki Olajbányász
3 0.67 4 1 2 229 264 V1 1-1 0-1 1-2
11. Zalakerámia ZTE KK
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
3 0.67 4 1 2 221 241 V2 0-1 1-1 1-2
12. Kaposvári KK
Kaposvári KK
3 0.50 3 0 3 229 244 V3 0-1 0-2 0-3
13. Jászberényi KSE
Jászberényi KSE
3 0.50 3 0 3 203 242 V3 0-1 0-2 0-3
14. Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák
3 0.50 3 0 3 240 289 V3 0-2 0-1 0-3
Ranglisták -
VIDEÓK
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek