Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020 Férfi NB I. A - 2019/2020
Legutóbbi - Férfi NB I. A
8. forduló PVSK-VEOLIA - Kaposvári KK 2019. november 16. szombat 82 - 99
8. forduló Szolnoki Olajbányász - Sopron KC 2019. november 16. szombat 84 - 70
8. forduló Atomerőmű SE - OSE Lions 2019. november 16. szombat 89 - 85
8. forduló Egis Körmend - Alba Fehérvár 2019. november 16. szombat 94 - 80
8. forduló Zalakerámia ZTE KK - Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 2019. november 16. szombat 106 - 99
8. forduló DEAC - KTE-Duna Aszfalt 2019. november 16. szombat 73 - 57
7. forduló Kaposvári KK - Atomerőmű SE 2019. november 10. vasárnap 58 - 85
Következik - Férfi NB I. A
8. forduló Jászberényi KSE - Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 2019. november 17. vasárnap 18:00
9. forduló KTE-Duna Aszfalt - Zalakerámia ZTE KK 2019. november 22. péntek 18:00
9. forduló Alba Fehérvár - DEAC 2019. november 23. szombat 14:30
9. forduló Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely - Szolnoki Olajbányász 2019. november 23. szombat 18:00
9. forduló Egis Körmend - Jászberényi KSE 2019. november 23. szombat 18:00
9. forduló OSE Lions - PVSK-VEOLIA 2019. november 23. szombat 18:00
9. forduló Sopron KC - Atomerőmű SE 2019. november 23. szombat 19:00
Tabella
H Csapat M1 % Pt2 Gy3 V4 Dob5 Kap6 Sor7 Ha8 Ve9 Ut.510
1. Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
5 1.00 10 5 0 433 360 GY5 3-0 2-0 5-0
2. PVSK-VEOLIA
PVSK-VEOLIA
7 0.93 13 6 1 635 585 V1 4-1 2-0 4-1
3. Egis Körmend
Egis Körmend
8 0.88 14 6 2 681 599 GY1 4-0 2-2 3-2
4. Atomerőmű SE
Atomerőmű SE
8 0.88 14 6 2 657 602 GY4 4-1 2-1 4-1
5. KTE-Duna Aszfalt
KTE-Duna Aszfalt
6 0.83 10 4 2 476 468 V1 2-0 2-2 4-1
6. Szolnoki Olajbányász
Szolnoki Olajbányász
8 0.81 13 5 3 623 622 GY1 4-1 1-2 4-1
7. DEAC
DEAC
8 0.81 13 5 3 643 623 GY2 3-1 2-2 2-3
8. Alba Fehérvár
Alba Fehérvár
8 0.75 12 4 4 714 687 V1 3-1 1-3 2-3
9. Kaposvári KK
Kaposvári KK
8 0.69 11 3 5 627 623 GY1 1-2 2-3 3-2
10. OSE Lions
OSE Lions
8 0.69 11 3 5 607 637 V1 1-2 2-3 2-3
11. Zalakerámia ZTE KK
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
8 0.69 11 3 5 648 692 GY1 1-3 2-2 2-3
12. Sopron KC
Sopron KC
7 0.57 8 1 6 495 575 V6 0-3 1-3 0-5
13. Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák
8 0.56 9 1 7 685 762 V3 1-3 0-4 1-4
14. Jászberényi KSE
Jászberényi KSE
7 0.50 7 0 7 512 601 V7 0-3 0-4 0-5
Ranglisták -
VIDEÓK
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek