Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019 Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
Legutóbbi - Fiú Kadett
0. forduló Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A - AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 2019. május 12. vasárnap 65 - 73
0. forduló Budapesti Honvéd / A - Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2019. május 12. vasárnap 58 - 69
0. forduló Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A - Vasas Akadémia/A 2019. május 12. vasárnap 78 - 67
0. forduló Alba Fehérvár/A - Kecskeméti KA 2019. május 12. vasárnap 65 - 98
0. forduló Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A - MAFC/A 2019. május 12. vasárnap 102 - 92
0. forduló Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/A - Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 2019. május 12. vasárnap 61 - 74
0. forduló Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A - Debreceni KA/A 2019. május 12. vasárnap 69 - 77
0. forduló Kaposvári KK - Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2019. május 12. vasárnap 81 - 73
0. forduló MAFC/A - Vasas Akadémia/A 2019. május 11. szombat 62 - 86
0. forduló AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök - Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2019. május 11. szombat 68 - 57
Tabella
H Csapat M1 % Pt2 Gy3 V4 Dob5 Kap6 Sor7 Ha8 Ve9 Ut.510
1. Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 260 131 V1 5-3 2-1 2-3
2. Alba Fehérvár/A
Alba Fehérvár/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 223 157 V1 4-3 2-2 2-3
3. GYKSE Szekszárd
GYKSE Szekszárd
3 0.67 4 1 2 167 200 V2 2-1 1-4 2-3
4. Óbudai Kosárlabda Akadémia
Óbudai Kosárlabda Akadémia
3 0.50 3 0 3 120 282 V6 0-2 0-4 0-5
5. Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/A
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 279 153 V3 4-3 2-2 1-4
6. PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 248 188 GY1 4-0 1-3 3-2
7. MEAFC/A
MEAFC/A
3 0.67 4 1 2 180 210 V1 2-1 1-4 2-3
8. Bajai Bácska FKE
Bajai Bácska FKE
3 0.50 3 0 3 139 295 V6 0-3 0-3 0-5
9. Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 279 194 GY1 6-3 6-0 4-1
10. Kecskeméti KA
Kecskeméti KA
3 0.83 5 2 1 188 147 GY2 5-0 1-3 3-2
11. OSE Lions/A
OSE Lions/A
3 0.67 4 1 2 178 257 V3 1-1 0-4 1-4
12. PAFC Basket
PAFC Basket
3 0.50 3 0 3 181 228 V6 0-2 0-4 0-5
13. Debreceni KA/A
Debreceni KA/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 279 154 GY2 6-1 3-1 3-2
14. Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 278 161 GY4 8-0 5-2 4-1
15. Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
3 0.67 4 1 2 147 262 GY1 2-0 0-4 2-3
16. Dávid Kornél KA/A
Dávid Kornél KA/A
3 0.50 3 0 3 160 287 V1 1-2 1-4 2-3
17. AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
3 1.00 6 3 0 231 128 GY3 6-1 3-1 3-2
18. Szombathelyi SI KA/A
Szombathelyi SI KA/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 240 150 GY1 3-2 5-1 3-2
19. Dombóvári Kosársuli KE
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE
3 0.67 4 1 2 151 219 GY1 3-1 1-6 2-3
20. Újpest-MT/A
Újpest-MT/A
3 0.50 3 0 3 139 264 V6 0-2 0-4 0-5
21. Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 295 136 V5 4-2 2-3 0-5
22. Kiss Lenke KS
Kiss Lenke KS
3 0.83 5 2 1 248 210 V2 3-1 0-2 2-3
23. Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A
Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE/A
3 0.67 4 1 2 195 221 GY1 2-0 0-4 2-3
24. Szombathelyi SI KA/B
Szombathelyi SI KA/B
3 0.50 3 0 3 121 292 V6 0-2 0-4 0-5
25. Vasas Akadémia/A
Vasas Akadémia/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 291 169 V1 5-1 4-1 3-2
26. Budapesti Honvéd / A
Budapesti Honvéd / A
3 0.83 5 2 1 253 222 V2 4-3 2-4 1-4
27. Kaposvári KK
Kaposvári KK
3 0.67 4 1 2 233 230 GY1 3-2 3-3 2-3
28. Lehel Kosársuli
Lehel Kosársuli
3 0.50 3 0 3 138 294 V6 0-2 0-4 0-5
29. MAFC/A
MAFC/A
3 1.00 6 3 0 307 110 V2 6-1 2-2 2-3
30. Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 200 175 V1 5-1 1-4 2-3
31. Budaörsi DSE
Budaörsi DSE
3 0.67 4 1 2 173 203 GY1 2-0 0-4 2-3
32. Győri KC
Győri KC
3 0.50 3 0 3 100 292 V6 0-2 0-4 0-5
Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett
VIDEÓK
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek