Fiú Junior - 2017/2018 Fiú Junior - 2017/2018
Legutóbbi - Fiú Junior
0. forduló Budaörsi DSE/A - Szolnoki Sportcentrum 2018. április 29. vasárnap 78 - 51
0. forduló MAFC - Kaszások Akadémia 2018. április 29. vasárnap 80 - 71
0. forduló Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A - Vasas Akadémia/A 2018. április 29. vasárnap 55 - 63
0. forduló Alba Fehérvár - Debreceni KA 2018. április 29. vasárnap 72 - 70
0. forduló ELITE Basket Törökbálint - PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia 2018. április 29. vasárnap 67 - 85
0. forduló Zalakerámia ZTE KK - Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 2018. április 29. vasárnap 80 - 63
0. forduló SZEDEÁK/A - FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely 2018. április 29. vasárnap 73 - 70
0. forduló Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A - Budapesti Honvéd /A 2018. április 29. vasárnap 80 - 76
0. forduló ELITE Basket Törökbálint - Budaörsi DSE/A 2018. április 28. szombat 77 - 61
0. forduló Zalakerámia ZTE KK - MAFC 2018. április 28. szombat 65 - 49
Tabella
H Csapat M1 % Pt2 Gy3 V4 Dob5 Kap6 Sor7 Ha8 Ve9 Ut.510
1. Alba Fehérvár
Alba Fehérvár
5 1.00 10 5 0 385 297 GY5 4-0 1-0 5-0
2. Zalakerámia ZTE KK
Zalakerámia ZTE KK
7 0.93 13 6 1 527 459 GY3 5-0 1-1 4-1
3. Debreceni KA
Debreceni KA
5 0.90 9 4 1 380 338 V1 3-0 1-1 4-1
4. Kaszások Akadémia
Kaszások Akadémia
6 0.83 10 4 2 550 449 V2 1-0 3-2 3-2
5. Budaörsi DSE/A
Budaörsi DSE/A
6 0.83 10 4 2 471 396 GY1 3-0 1-2 3-2
6. Kecskeméti KA
Kecskeméti KA
3 0.83 5 2 1 253 203 GY2 1-0 1-1 2-1
7. Újpest-MT/A
Újpest-MT/A
3 0.83 5 2 1 165 164 GY2 1-0 1-1 2-1
8. Kaposvári KK
Kaposvári KK
3 0.83 5 2 1 239 211 V1 1-0 1-1 2-1
9. ELITE Basket Törökbálint
ELITE Basket Törökbálint
8 0.81 13 5 3 584 549 V1 4-1 1-2 2-3
10. Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/A
5 0.80 8 3 2 367 357 GY1 1-1 2-1 3-2
11. Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A
5 0.80 8 3 2 374 377 V1 1-1 2-1 3-2
12. Vasas Akadémia/A
Vasas Akadémia/A
5 0.80 8 3 2 348 327 GY2 2-1 1-1 3-2
13. Szolnoki Sportcentrum
Szolnoki Sportcentrum
9 0.78 14 5 4 700 696 V4 3-2 2-2 1-4
14. PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia
10 0.75 15 5 5 809 779 GY2 3-2 2-3 2-3
15. AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök
2 0.75 3 1 1 141 157 GY1 1-0 0-1 1-1
16. SZEDEÁK/A
SZEDEÁK/A
10 0.75 15 5 5 723 664 GY1 4-1 1-4 1-4
17. OSE Lions
OSE Lions
2 0.75 3 1 1 115 120 GY1 0-1 1-0 1-1
18. BLF KK
BLF KK
2 0.75 3 1 1 147 161 V1 1-0 0-1 1-1
19. Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A
7 0.71 10 3 4 506 501 V1 2-2 1-2 2-3
20. Budapesti Honvéd /A
Budapesti Honvéd /A
5 0.70 7 2 3 363 377 V2 1-0 1-3 2-3
21. MAFC
MAFC
5 0.70 7 2 3 340 375 GY1 2-1 0-2 2-3
22. Békési SzSK
Békési SzSK
3 0.67 4 1 2 231 220 V2 1-1 0-1 1-2
23. Atomerőmű SE
Atomerőmű SE
3 0.67 4 1 2 231 234 GY1 1-1 0-1 1-2
24. Lehel Kosársuli
Lehel Kosársuli
3 0.67 4 1 2 193 222 GY1 0-1 1-1 1-2
25. Szolnoki Olaj KK
Szolnoki Olaj KK
5 0.60 6 1 4 290 324 V4 1-2 0-2 1-4
26. Soproni Tigrisek
Soproni Tigrisek
3 0.50 3 0 3 209 222 V3 0-1 0-2 0-3
27. FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
FALCO-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely
5 0.50 5 0 5 323 398 V5 0-2 0-3 0-5
28. MEAFC/A
MEAFC/A
3 0.50 3 0 3 187 263 V3 0-1 0-2 0-3
29. Budapesti Honvéd/B
Budapesti Honvéd/B
3 0.50 3 0 3 165 300 V3 0-2 0-1 0-3
30. VUKE - Veszprém
VUKE - Veszprém
3 0.50 3 0 3 114 290 V3 0-1 0-2 0-3
Ranglisták - Fiú Junior
VIDEÓK
MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

Megyei szövetségek