Mérkőzések - Női NB I. A csoport, Play-off
2019. április
Hazai Vendég Dátum Időpont Eredmény Csarnok
2019. április 3. 18:00 90 - 34 NOVOMATIC Aréna 
Játékvezetők: Farkas Gábor, Minár László Balázs, Csabai-Kaskötő Brigitta (Németh Csaba)
2019. április 3. 18:00 72 - 77 Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Nyilas István (Hartyáni Zsolt)
2019. április 3. 18:00 70 - 48 Szekszárd Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Frányó Péter, Söjtöry Tamás (Várhalmi Zsolt László)
2019. április 3. 18:30 81 - 70 Generali Aréna
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Balogh Gyula, Nagy Viktor (Dernei Gábor)
2019. április 6. 19:30 49 - 69 Ludovika Aréna
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Söjtöry Tamás, Csabai-Kaskötő Brigitta (Schäffer Béla Róbert)
2019. április 6. 20:30 31 - 75 NOVOMATIC Aréna 
Játékvezetők: Fodor Attila, Hervay Tibor, Vida József (Bernáth András)
2019. április 7. 17:00 60 - 57 Széchenyi István Egyetemi csarnok
Játékvezetők: Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Praksch Péter, Boros Tamás (Páli dr. Kálmán)
2019. április 7. 17:00 77 - 58 Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Ádám József, Rácz Zsolt Róbert (Fekete László)
2019. április 10. 18:00 60 - 65 Szekszárd Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Győrffy Pál Attila, Tóth Cecília (Faidt Mihály)
2019. április 16. 18:00 67 - 61 Szekszárd Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Fodor Attila, Goda László (Dernei Gábor)
2019. április 16. 19:00 78 - 82 Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Söjtöry Tamás, Tóth Cecília, Nyilas István (Faidt Mihály)
2019. április 17. 18:30 64 - 52 Generali Aréna
Játékvezetők: Praksch Péter, Papp Péter, Csabai-Kaskötő Brigitta (Fekete László)
2019. április 18. 18:00 72 - 37 NOVOMATIC Aréna 
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Nagy Viktor, Tóth Cecília (Gorka Szabolcs Zsombor)
2019. április 19. 17:00 72 - 70 Ceglédi Városi Sportcsarnok (Gál József)
Játékvezetők: Győrffy Pál Attila, Balog György Attila, Balogh Gyula (Hartyáni Zsolt)
2019. április 19. 18:00 63 - 72 Ludovika Aréna
Játékvezetők: Földházi Tamás, Györfy Rúben, Major Ádám (Gorka Szabolcs Zsombor)
2019. április 20. 17:00 87 - 82 Széchenyi István Egyetemi csarnok
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Tóth Cecília (Várhalmi Zsolt László)
2019. április 21. 19:00 62 - 90 Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Söjtöry Tamás, Csabai-Kaskötő Brigitta (Forrai Sámuel)
2019. április 23. 18:00 84 - 66 Lauber Dezső Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Farkas Gábor, Tóth Cecília, Kovács Nimród (Németh Csaba)
2019. április 23. 18:30 75 - 61 Generali Aréna
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Győrffy Pál Attila, Ádám József (Dr. Gencsev Plámen)
2019. április 26. 20:15 74 - 60 NOVOMATIC Aréna 
Játékvezetők: Kapitány Gellért, Praksch Péter, Nagy Viktor (Páli dr. Kálmán)
2019. április 27. 17:00 68 - 74 Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Boros Tamás, Kulcsár Tibor (Fekete László)
2019. április 27. 18:00 95 - 49 Szekszárd Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, Minár László Balázs, Kovács Nimród (Faidt Mihály)
2019. április 28. 19:00 69 - 73 Ludovika Aréna
Játékvezetők: Frányó Péter, dr. Mészáros Balázs, Fodor Attila (Balogh László György)
2019. április 29. 18:30 45 - 62 Generali Aréna
Játékvezetők: Cziffra Csaba, Győrffy Pál Attila, Csabai-Kaskötő Brigitta (Bodrogváry Iván József)
2019. április 30. 18:00 61 - 82 Ceglédi Városi Sportcsarnok (Gál József)
Játékvezetők: Ádám József, Pozsonyi László, Fodor Attila (Bernáth András)
2019. április 30. 18:00 49 - 69 Széchenyi István Egyetemi csarnok
Játékvezetők: Benczur Tamás, dr. Mészáros Balázs, Tóth Cecília (Fekete László)
2019. május
2019. május 2. 18:00 67 - 53 NOVOMATIC Aréna 
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Minár László Balázs (Gátiné Müller Zsuzsanna)
2019. május 3. 17:00 80 - 60 Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Papp Péter, Praksch Péter, Söjtöry Tamás (Várhalmi Zsolt László)

Megyei szövetségek